FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24 (7)
52 (1)
28 (1)
1:21 (1)
29 (2)
2:41 (1)
1:20 (1)
3:16 (1)
35 (2)
3:57 (1)
41 (1)
4:18 (1)
21 (14)
4:50 (1)
32 (11)
5:41 (1)
51 (11)
6:17 (1)
36 (14)
6:59 (1)
42 (33)
7:28 (1)
29 (2)
7:57 (1)
29 (4)
8:16 (1)
19 (6)
8:43 (1)
27 (8)
9:08 (1)
25 (4)
9:08  Paavo Heinonen
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
26 (27)
59 (11)
33 (14)
1:31 (9)
32 (11)
3:11 (14)
1:40 (25)
3:40 (7)
29 (1)
4:21 (2)
41 (1)
4:38 (2)
17 (1)
5:06 (2)
28 (4)
5:58 (3)
52 (15)
6:34 (3)
36 (14)
7:04 (3)
30 (3)
7:33 (3)
29 (2)
7:59 (2)
26 (1)
8:17 (2)
18 (1)
8:44 (2)
27 (8)
9:13 (2)
29 (25)
9:13  Niklas Ekström
3   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
22 (2)
54 (5)
32 (5)
1:23 (2)
29 (2)
2:47 (2)
1:24 (2)
3:22 (2)
35 (2)
4:28 (5)
1:06 (34)
4:46 (5)
18 (3)
5:15 (4)
29 (5)
5:56 (2)
41 (1)
6:27 (2)
31 (1)
7:03 (2)
36 (15)
7:32 (2)
29 (2)
8:07 (3)
35 (20)
8:28 (3)
21 (15)
8:55 (3)
27 (8)
9:19 (3)
24 (3)
9:19  Juuso Viskari
4   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
27 (33)
1:00 (14)
33 (14)
1:31 (9)
31 (7)
3:03 (8)
1:32 (11)
3:40 (7)
37 (9)
4:23 (4)
43 (3)
4:42 (3)
19 (5)
5:15 (4)
33 (14)
6:00 (4)
45 (3)
6:39 (4)
39 (28)
7:16 (5)
37 (17)
7:46 (4)
30 (5)
8:14 (4)
28 (2)
8:33 (4)
19 (6)
9:00 (4)
27 (8)
9:27 (4)
27 (13)
9:27  Topias Arola
5   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
28 (39)
1:00 (14)
32 (5)
1:29 (7)
29 (2)
3:06 (12)
1:37 (19)
3:41 (10)
35 (2)
4:41 (12)
1:00 (27)
5:02 (12)
21 (14)
5:28 (8)
26 (2)
6:14 (8)
46 (5)
6:48 (8)
34 (5)
7:20 (7)
32 (7)
7:54 (7)
34 (13)
8:29 (7)
35 (20)
8:48 (6)
19 (6)
9:13 (5)
25 (4)
9:44 (5)
31 (41)
9:44  Mikhail Ushakov
6   Sami Raitola
Lynx
25 (18)
55 (6)
30 (3)
1:27 (6)
32 (11)
3:13 (16)
1:46 (38)
3:48 (12)
35 (2)
4:38 (9)
50 (11)
4:58 (10)
20 (8)
5:25 (6)
27 (3)
6:08 (6)
43 (2)
6:46 (6)
38 (25)
7:15 (4)
29 (1)
7:48 (6)
33 (11)
8:19 (5)
31 (8)
8:46 (5)
27 (53)
9:20 (6)
34 (55)
9:50 (6)
30 (36)
9:50  Sami Raitola
7   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
24 (7)
56 (7)
32 (5)
1:51 (49)
55 (68)
3:19 (25)
1:28 (5)
3:56 (18)
37 (9)
4:39 (11)
43 (3)
4:59 (11)
20 (8)
5:47 (15)
48 (55)
6:32 (12)
45 (3)
7:05 (12)
33 (3)
7:36 (11)
31 (4)
8:10 (10)
34 (13)
8:40 (10)
30 (7)
9:02 (10)
22 (25)
9:26 (8)
24 (2)
9:51 (7)
25 (4)
9:51  Matias Maijala
8   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24 (7)
56 (7)
32 (5)
1:30 (8)
34 (21)
2:59 (6)
1:29 (7)
3:37 (5)
38 (14)
4:22 (3)
45 (5)
4:42 (3)
20 (8)
5:13 (3)
31 (7)
6:04 (5)
51 (11)
6:39 (4)
35 (11)
7:16 (5)
37 (17)
7:47 (5)
31 (8)
8:28 (6)
41 (42)
8:55 (7)
27 (53)
9:25 (7)
30 (28)
9:53 (8)
28 (17)
9:53  Lauri Syrjäläinen
9   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
21 (1)
53 (2)
32 (5)
1:24 (3)
31 (7)
3:04 (10)
1:40 (25)
3:39 (6)
35 (2)
4:28 (5)
49 (8)
4:50 (6)
22 (20)
5:28 (8)
38 (34)
6:14 (8)
46 (5)
6:50 (9)
36 (14)
7:27 (8)
37 (17)
8:06 (8)
39 (39)
8:39 (9)
33 (12)
9:01 (9)
22 (25)
9:28 (9)
27 (8)
9:56 (9)
28 (17)
9:56  Jarkko Rantoja
10   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
25 (18)
57 (9)
32 (5)
1:33 (12)
36 (34)
3:03 (8)
1:30 (8)
3:46 (11)
43 (33)
4:32 (7)
46 (6)
4:51 (7)
19 (5)
5:25 (6)
34 (16)
6:11 (7)
46 (5)
6:47 (7)
36 (14)
7:34 (9)
47 (47)
8:06 (8)
32 (9)
8:35 (8)
29 (4)
8:56 (8)
21 (15)
9:28 (9)
32 (38)
10:03 (10)
35 (60)
10:03  Antti Rissanen
11   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
26 (27)
1:01 (22)
35 (22)
1:34 (14)
33 (16)
3:01 (7)
1:27 (4)
3:40 (7)
39 (18)
4:37 (8)
57 (24)
4:56 (8)
19 (5)
5:30 (10)
34 (16)
6:22 (10)
52 (15)
6:56 (10)
34 (5)
7:35 (10)
39 (22)
8:17 (11)
42 (51)
8:50 (11)
33 (12)
9:10 (11)
20 (11)
9:42 (11)
32 (38)
10:11 (11)
29 (25)
10:11  Leo Matinheikki
12   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
22 (2)
53 (2)
31 (4)
1:25 (5)
32 (11)
2:56 (4)
1:31 (10)
3:34 (4)
38 (14)
4:43 (13)
1:09 (38)
5:06 (13)
23 (33)
5:45 (14)
39 (37)
6:39 (14)
54 (23)
7:16 (14)
37 (20)
7:58 (15)
42 (33)
8:33 (14)
35 (19)
9:05 (14)
32 (10)
9:24 (13)
19 (6)
9:50 (13)
26 (6)
10:15 (12)
25 (4)
10:15  Samuli Peltola
13   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
25 (18)
1:01 (22)
36 (30)
1:37 (23)
36 (34)
3:05 (11)
1:28 (5)
3:50 (13)
45 (40)
4:38 (9)
48 (7)
4:56 (8)
18 (3)
5:32 (11)
36 (26)
6:34 (13)
1:02 (49)
7:13 (13)
39 (28)
7:59 (16)
46 (44)
8:32 (13)
33 (11)
9:00 (12)
28 (2)
9:18 (12)
18 (1)
9:45 (12)
27 (8)
10:16 (13)
31 (41)
10:16  Klaus Haanpää
13   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
24 (7)
1:06 (32)
42 (44)
1:36 (17)
30 (5)
3:12 (15)
1:36 (16)
3:55 (16)
43 (33)
4:50 (16)
55 (21)
5:12 (15)
22 (20)
5:53 (17)
41 (43)
6:45 (16)
52 (15)
7:19 (15)
34 (5)
7:53 (14)
34 (9)
8:33 (14)
40 (42)
9:02 (13)
29 (4)
9:26 (14)
24 (38)
9:50 (13)
24 (2)
10:16 (13)
26 (10)
10:16  Valtteri Kankainen
15   Iivo Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
25 (18)
1:00 (14)
35 (22)
1:36 (17)
36 (34)
3:24 (29)
1:48 (41)
4:05 (24)
41 (26)
4:57 (20)
52 (14)
5:21 (21)
24 (39)
5:55 (18)
34 (16)
6:41 (15)
46 (5)
7:22 (16)
41 (35)
7:51 (13)
29 (1)
8:29 (12)
38 (32)
9:09 (15)
40 (40)
9:31 (15)
22 (25)
9:59 (15)
28 (17)
10:26 (15)
27 (13)
10:26  Iivo Angerpuro
16   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
25 (18)
1:00 (14)
35 (22)
1:40 (27)
40 (53)
3:26 (32)
1:46 (38)
4:10 (30)
44 (37)
4:59 (21)
49 (8)
5:19 (18)
20 (8)
5:57 (19)
38 (34)
6:47 (17)
50 (10)
7:26 (17)
39 (28)
8:05 (17)
39 (22)
8:45 (16)
40 (42)
9:22 (16)
37 (28)
9:46 (17)
24 (38)
10:15 (17)
29 (22)
10:43 (16)
28 (17)
10:43  Eetu Petrelius
17   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
28 (39)
1:05 (30)
37 (32)
1:40 (27)
35 (28)
3:35 (40)
1:55 (49)
4:13 (34)
38 (14)
5:03 (23)
50 (11)
5:23 (22)
20 (8)
5:57 (19)
34 (16)
6:55 (20)
58 (37)
7:34 (19)
39 (28)
8:09 (18)
35 (10)
8:46 (17)
37 (26)
9:25 (18)
39 (37)
9:47 (18)
22 (25)
10:17 (18)
30 (28)
10:46 (17)
29 (25)
10:46  Matti Laasanen
17   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
27 (33)
1:00 (14)
33 (14)
1:42 (31)
42 (63)
3:15 (18)
1:33 (13)
4:00 (21)
45 (40)
5:04 (24)
1:04 (32)
5:26 (24)
22 (20)
6:04 (25)
38 (34)
6:58 (23)
54 (23)
7:35 (20)
37 (20)
8:14 (20)
39 (22)
8:56 (20)
42 (51)
9:30 (20)
34 (17)
9:50 (19)
20 (11)
10:17 (18)
27 (8)
10:46 (17)
29 (25)
10:46  Elias Sopo
19   Lucas Stangegaard
Spain
22 (2)
1:09 (40)
47 (52)
1:50 (47)
41 (60)
3:33 (38)
1:43 (33)
4:11 (32)
38 (14)
5:07 (26)
56 (23)
5:29 (27)
22 (20)
6:03 (23)
34 (16)
6:55 (20)
52 (15)
7:32 (18)
37 (20)
8:10 (19)
38 (21)
8:51 (18)
41 (45)
9:23 (17)
32 (10)
9:45 (16)
22 (25)
10:13 (16)
28 (17)
10:48 (19)
35 (60)
10:48  Lucas Stangegaard
20   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
37 (61)
1:14 (49)
37 (32)
1:48 (45)
34 (21)
3:24 (29)
1:36 (16)
4:05 (24)
41 (26)
5:09 (28)
1:04 (32)
5:31 (28)
22 (20)
6:08 (26)
37 (31)
7:04 (28)
56 (32)
7:41 (25)
37 (20)
8:26 (25)
45 (42)
9:05 (27)
39 (39)
9:39 (21)
34 (17)
9:59 (21)
20 (11)
10:28 (20)
29 (22)
10:56 (20)
28 (17)
10:56  Topias Uusitalo
21   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
29 (48)
1:03 (28)
34 (18)
1:36 (17)
33 (16)
3:08 (13)
1:32 (11)
3:54 (14)
46 (43)
4:49 (15)
55 (21)
5:13 (17)
24 (39)
5:49 (16)
36 (26)
6:53 (18)
1:04 (52)
7:35 (20)
42 (40)
8:17 (21)
42 (33)
8:54 (19)
37 (26)
9:29 (19)
35 (20)
9:56 (20)
27 (53)
10:29 (21)
33 (46)
10:58 (21)
29 (25)
10:58  Hannu Malinen
22   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
22 (2)
1:00 (14)
38 (35)
1:35 (16)
35 (28)
3:18 (21)
1:43 (33)
3:59 (20)
41 (26)
5:08 (27)
1:09 (38)
5:28 (26)
20 (8)
6:03 (23)
35 (23)
6:54 (19)
51 (11)
7:41 (25)
47 (59)
8:23 (23)
42 (33)
9:01 (22)
38 (32)
9:45 (23)
44 (46)
10:09 (23)
24 (38)
10:34 (22)
25 (4)
11:03 (22)
29 (25)
11:03  Tatu Heiskanen
23   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
28 (39)
1:06 (32)
38 (35)
1:43 (33)
37 (42)
3:22 (28)
1:39 (21)
4:09 (28)
47 (46)
5:02 (22)
53 (17)
5:25 (23)
23 (33)
6:09 (28)
44 (49)
7:02 (27)
53 (20)
7:40 (23)
38 (25)
8:28 (27)
48 (50)
9:06 (28)
38 (32)
9:43 (22)
37 (28)
10:07 (22)
24 (38)
10:40 (23)
33 (46)
11:12 (23)
32 (51)
11:12  Niko Hemminki
24   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
24 (7)
1:02 (25)
38 (35)
1:39 (25)
37 (42)
3:18 (21)
1:39 (21)
4:03 (22)
45 (40)
4:56 (19)
53 (17)
5:20 (19)
24 (39)
6:01 (22)
41 (43)
7:01 (25)
1:00 (43)
7:42 (28)
41 (35)
8:40 (30)
58 (65)
9:15 (30)
35 (19)
9:50 (26)
35 (20)
10:14 (24)
24 (38)
10:45 (24)
31 (33)
11:14 (24)
29 (25)
11:14  Eeli Kontola
25   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
29 (48)
1:08 (38)
39 (40)
1:45 (42)
37 (42)
3:31 (34)
1:46 (38)
4:08 (27)
37 (9)
5:16 (31)
1:08 (36)
5:40 (31)
24 (39)
6:19 (32)
39 (37)
7:25 (32)
1:06 (58)
8:01 (31)
36 (14)
8:36 (29)
35 (10)
9:10 (29)
34 (13)
9:57 (27)
47 (54)
10:18 (25)
21 (15)
10:49 (25)
31 (33)
11:17 (25)
28 (17)
11:17  Olli Koivumäki
26   Vitaly Ivanov
Russia
28 (39)
1:00 (14)
32 (5)
1:33 (12)
33 (16)
2:58 (5)
1:25 (3)
3:33 (3)
35 (2)
4:50 (16)
1:17 (47)
5:07 (14)
17 (1)
5:37 (12)
30 (6)
6:29 (11)
52 (15)
7:03 (11)
34 (5)
7:42 (12)
39 (22)
9:01 (22)
1:19 (71)
10:05 (30)
1:04 (63)
10:26 (27)
21 (15)
10:54 (26)
28 (17)
11:25 (26)
31 (41)
11:25  Vitaly Ivanov
27   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
24 (7)
1:05 (30)
41 (43)
1:44 (37)
39 (50)
3:38 (43)
1:54 (45)
4:22 (39)
44 (37)
5:22 (33)
1:00 (27)
5:45 (33)
23 (33)
6:29 (33)
44 (49)
7:29 (33)
1:00 (43)
8:13 (34)
44 (46)
8:48 (31)
35 (10)
9:25 (31)
37 (26)
10:04 (28)
39 (37)
10:29 (28)
25 (45)
10:59 (28)
30 (28)
11:27 (27)
28 (17)
11:27  Juho Kangas
28   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
27 (33)
59 (11)
32 (5)
1:36 (17)
37 (42)
3:18 (21)
1:42 (30)
3:54 (14)
36 (8)
4:48 (14)
54 (19)
5:12 (15)
24 (39)
5:44 (13)
32 (11)
6:57 (22)
1:13 (65)
7:40 (23)
43 (41)
8:21 (22)
41 (30)
8:57 (21)
36 (23)
10:04 (28)
1:07 (64)
10:22 (26)
18 (1)
10:56 (27)
34 (55)
11:29 (28)
33 (55)
11:29  Kalle Kinnala
29   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
28 (39)
1:07 (36)
39 (40)
1:43 (33)
36 (34)
3:32 (36)
1:49 (43)
4:47 (44)
1:15 (63)
5:36 (39)
49 (8)
6:04 (39)
28 (60)
6:43 (38)
39 (37)
7:41 (38)
58 (37)
8:21 (37)
40 (32)
8:56 (33)
35 (10)
9:38 (33)
42 (51)
10:14 (31)
36 (24)
10:36 (29)
22 (25)
11:10 (29)
34 (55)
11:39 (29)
29 (25)
11:39  Oskari Reijonen
30   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
27 (33)
1:27 (57)
1:00 (61)
2:03 (55)
36 (34)
3:44 (45)
1:41 (27)
4:30 (40)
46 (43)
5:30 (36)
1:00 (27)
5:54 (36)
24 (39)
6:33 (35)
39 (37)
7:24 (31)
51 (11)
8:08 (32)
44 (46)
8:55 (32)
47 (47)
9:42 (34)
47 (58)
10:19 (32)
37 (28)
10:45 (32)
26 (49)
11:17 (32)
32 (38)
11:45 (30)
28 (17)
11:45  Samuli Kärkkäinen
30   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
25 (18)
1:00 (14)
35 (22)
1:34 (14)
34 (21)
3:16 (20)
1:42 (30)
3:55 (16)
39 (18)
5:24 (34)
1:29 (55)
5:45 (33)
21 (14)
6:16 (31)
31 (7)
7:13 (29)
57 (34)
7:54 (30)
41 (35)
8:27 (26)
33 (8)
9:01 (22)
34 (13)
10:22 (34)
1:21 (67)
10:43 (31)
21 (15)
11:14 (30)
31 (33)
11:45 (30)
31 (41)
11:45  Roope Pöyry
32   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (54)
1:07 (36)
36 (30)
1:43 (33)
36 (34)
3:24 (29)
1:41 (27)
4:07 (26)
43 (33)
5:31 (37)
1:24 (52)
5:53 (35)
22 (20)
6:36 (36)
43 (45)
7:34 (35)
58 (37)
8:18 (35)
44 (46)
9:07 (35)
49 (52)
9:43 (35)
36 (23)
10:21 (33)
38 (32)
10:45 (32)
24 (38)
11:19 (34)
34 (55)
11:52 (32)
33 (55)
11:52  Joonas Väliharju
33   Jonny Donner
OK77
24 (7)
58 (10)
34 (18)
1:39 (25)
41 (60)
3:18 (21)
1:39 (21)
3:57 (19)
39 (18)
4:55 (18)
58 (26)
5:20 (19)
25 (49)
6:08 (26)
48 (55)
7:01 (25)
53 (20)
7:41 (25)
40 (32)
8:23 (23)
42 (33)
9:01 (22)
38 (32)
9:45 (23)
44 (46)
10:39 (30)
54 (66)
11:15 (31)
36 (66)
11:53 (33)
38 (67)
11:53  Jonny Donner
33   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
31 (54)
1:08 (38)
37 (32)
1:41 (30)
33 (16)
3:36 (42)
1:55 (49)
4:15 (37)
39 (18)
5:34 (38)
1:19 (50)
5:56 (38)
22 (20)
6:44 (39)
48 (55)
7:42 (39)
58 (37)
8:27 (39)
45 (52)
9:16 (38)
49 (52)
9:53 (37)
37 (26)
10:29 (36)
36 (24)
10:49 (34)
20 (11)
11:18 (33)
29 (22)
11:53 (33)
35 (60)
11:53  Oskari Lepistö
35   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
39 (65)
1:13 (48)
34 (18)
1:47 (44)
34 (21)
3:38 (43)
1:51 (44)
5:06 (50)
1:28 (66)
6:06 (41)
1:00 (27)
6:33 (41)
27 (55)
7:04 (41)
31 (7)
8:01 (41)
57 (34)
8:33 (41)
32 (2)
9:12 (37)
39 (22)
9:51 (36)
39 (39)
10:24 (35)
33 (12)
10:54 (35)
30 (61)
11:24 (35)
30 (28)
11:54 (35)
30 (36)
11:54  Aaro Kiero
36   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
26 (27)
1:09 (40)
43 (47)
1:40 (27)
31 (7)
3:14 (17)
1:34 (14)
4:04 (23)
50 (49)
5:12 (30)
1:08 (36)
5:34 (30)
22 (20)
6:10 (29)
36 (26)
7:14 (30)
1:04 (52)
7:51 (29)
37 (20)
8:30 (28)
39 (22)
9:04 (26)
34 (13)
9:49 (25)
45 (51)
11:01 (36)
1:12 (68)
11:30 (36)
29 (22)
12:01 (36)
31 (41)
12:01  Vertti Laitinen
36   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
25 (18)
1:14 (49)
49 (54)
1:42 (31)
28 (1)
5:12 (66)
3:30 (69)
5:52 (62)
40 (24)
6:46 (52)
54 (19)
7:07 (50)
21 (14)
7:38 (46)
31 (7)
8:40 (46)
1:02 (49)
9:13 (45)
33 (3)
9:50 (44)
37 (17)
10:20 (43)
30 (5)
10:53 (39)
33 (12)
11:11 (39)
18 (1)
11:38 (39)
27 (8)
12:01 (36)
23 (2)
12:01  Ilari Haltia
38   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
1:29 (70)
2:02 (67)
33 (14)
2:40 (65)
38 (47)
4:14 (50)
1:34 (14)
4:57 (48)
43 (33)
6:17 (43)
1:20 (51)
6:39 (43)
22 (20)
7:27 (43)
48 (55)
8:15 (42)
48 (9)
8:49 (42)
34 (5)
9:33 (40)
44 (40)
10:11 (42)
38 (32)
10:44 (38)
33 (12)
11:05 (37)
21 (15)
11:36 (37)
31 (33)
12:03 (38)
27 (13)
12:03  Ville Nisula
39   Axel Björklund
OK Botnia
39 (65)
1:14 (49)
35 (22)
1:44 (37)
30 (5)
3:29 (33)
1:45 (35)
4:13 (34)
44 (37)
5:10 (29)
57 (24)
5:32 (29)
22 (20)
6:42 (37)
1:10 (65)
7:37 (37)
55 (27)
8:20 (36)
43 (41)
9:23 (39)
1:03 (67)
10:06 (40)
43 (55)
10:43 (37)
37 (28)
11:05 (37)
22 (25)
11:36 (37)
31 (33)
12:05 (39)
29 (25)
12:05  Axel Björklund
40   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
23 (6)
1:09 (40)
46 (51)
1:44 (37)
35 (28)
3:20 (26)
1:36 (16)
4:14 (36)
54 (55)
5:06 (25)
52 (14)
5:27 (25)
21 (14)
5:59 (21)
32 (11)
6:59 (24)
1:00 (43)
7:39 (22)
40 (32)
9:37 (42)
1:58 (71)
10:07 (41)
30 (5)
10:53 (39)
46 (52)
11:20 (40)
27 (53)
11:49 (40)
29 (22)
12:15 (40)
26 (10)
12:15  Kalle Isoaho
41   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
26 (27)
1:01 (22)
35 (22)
1:37 (23)
36 (34)
3:31 (34)
1:54 (45)
4:10 (30)
39 (18)
5:19 (32)
1:09 (38)
5:41 (32)
22 (20)
6:14 (30)
33 (14)
7:33 (34)
1:19 (67)
8:09 (33)
36 (14)
8:56 (33)
47 (47)
9:31 (32)
35 (19)
11:03 (41)
1:32 (70)
11:22 (41)
19 (6)
11:58 (41)
36 (66)
12:38 (41)
40 (70)
12:38  Kristian Ketola
42   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
24 (7)
53 (2)
29 (2)
1:24 (3)
31 (7)
2:54 (3)
1:30 (8)
4:32 (41)
1:38 (69)
6:37 (50)
2:05 (59)
6:59 (47)
22 (20)
7:35 (44)
36 (26)
8:28 (44)
53 (20)
9:02 (43)
34 (5)
9:33 (40)
31 (4)
10:05 (39)
32 (9)
11:27 (44)
1:22 (69)
11:48 (42)
21 (15)
12:21 (42)
33 (46)
12:48 (42)
27 (13)
12:48  Matti Kallio
43   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
24 (7)
59 (11)
35 (22)
1:32 (11)
33 (16)
4:17 (52)
2:45 (64)
5:44 (59)
1:27 (65)
7:28 (57)
1:44 (57)
7:54 (56)
26 (53)
8:28 (55)
34 (16)
9:22 (53)
54 (23)
10:05 (53)
43 (41)
10:36 (50)
31 (4)
11:10 (49)
34 (13)
11:41 (46)
31 (8)
11:59 (44)
18 (1)
12:22 (44)
23 (1)
12:51 (43)
29 (25)
12:51  Juho Koivisto
44   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
27 (33)
1:12 (46)
45 (50)
1:51 (49)
39 (50)
3:32 (36)
1:41 (27)
4:09 (28)
37 (9)
6:30 (47)
2:21 (63)
6:53 (45)
23 (33)
7:43 (48)
50 (61)
8:38 (45)
55 (27)
9:23 (46)
45 (52)
10:13 (46)
50 (55)
10:51 (45)
38 (32)
11:30 (45)
39 (37)
12:03 (45)
33 (65)
12:31 (45)
28 (17)
12:57 (44)
26 (10)
12:57  Elias Lyytinen
44   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
26 (27)
1:04 (29)
38 (35)
1:44 (37)
40 (53)
4:36 (58)
2:52 (66)
5:25 (55)
49 (48)
6:17 (43)
52 (14)
6:44 (44)
27 (55)
7:19 (42)
35 (23)
8:17 (43)
58 (37)
9:03 (44)
46 (56)
9:42 (43)
39 (22)
10:38 (44)
56 (68)
11:22 (43)
44 (46)
11:49 (43)
27 (53)
12:21 (42)
32 (38)
12:57 (44)
36 (64)
12:57  Thomas Westerholm
46   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
28 (39)
1:02 (25)
34 (18)
1:36 (17)
34 (21)
3:15 (18)
1:39 (21)
4:37 (43)
1:22 (64)
5:44 (40)
1:07 (35)
6:07 (40)
23 (33)
6:46 (40)
39 (37)
7:47 (40)
1:01 (47)
8:30 (40)
43 (41)
10:08 (45)
1:38 (69)
11:13 (50)
1:05 (70)
11:51 (48)
38 (32)
12:13 (47)
22 (25)
12:40 (46)
27 (8)
13:14 (46)
34 (57)
13:14  Eemeli Kokkonen
47   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
35 (60)
1:17 (52)
42 (44)
1:58 (53)
41 (60)
4:07 (47)
2:09 (56)
4:59 (49)
52 (52)
6:31 (48)
1:32 (56)
6:56 (46)
25 (49)
7:41 (47)
45 (52)
8:51 (47)
1:10 (61)
9:32 (47)
41 (35)
10:25 (49)
53 (59)
11:06 (47)
41 (45)
11:50 (47)
44 (46)
12:11 (46)
21 (15)
12:44 (47)
33 (46)
13:19 (47)
35 (60)
13:19  Elias Nurmi
48   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
24 (7)
1:06 (32)
42 (44)
1:46 (43)
40 (53)
3:34 (39)
1:48 (41)
4:21 (38)
47 (46)
6:26 (46)
2:05 (59)
7:03 (49)
37 (68)
7:37 (45)
34 (16)
8:52 (48)
1:15 (66)
9:40 (48)
48 (61)
10:24 (47)
44 (40)
11:08 (48)
44 (56)
12:03 (50)
55 (59)
12:24 (48)
21 (15)
12:57 (48)
33 (46)
13:28 (48)
31 (41)
13:28  Aaro Takanen
49   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
28 (39)
2:16 (70)
1:48 (70)
2:56 (70)
40 (53)
4:57 (63)
2:01 (53)
5:51 (61)
54 (55)
7:02 (54)
1:11 (42)
7:23 (53)
21 (14)
8:03 (52)
40 (42)
8:59 (51)
56 (32)
9:43 (49)
44 (46)
10:24 (47)
41 (30)
11:05 (46)
41 (45)
12:01 (49)
56 (60)
12:24 (48)
23 (34)
12:59 (49)
35 (62)
13:35 (49)
36 (64)
13:35  Ilari Koskenmäki
50   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
31 (54)
1:06 (32)
35 (22)
1:43 (33)
37 (42)
3:21 (27)
1:38 (20)
4:51 (46)
1:30 (67)
7:29 (58)
2:38 (65)
7:52 (55)
23 (33)
8:29 (56)
37 (31)
9:24 (54)
55 (27)
10:02 (52)
38 (25)
10:45 (52)
43 (38)
11:34 (53)
49 (61)
12:10 (51)
36 (24)
12:36 (50)
26 (49)
13:08 (50)
32 (38)
13:39 (50)
31 (41)
13:39  Juho Hiltunen
51   Kristian Rosenblad
SK Uusi
30 (50)
1:20 (55)
50 (56)
1:58 (53)
38 (47)
3:52 (46)
1:54 (45)
4:34 (42)
42 (32)
5:24 (34)
50 (11)
5:54 (36)
30 (62)
6:30 (34)
36 (26)
7:35 (36)
1:05 (55)
8:21 (37)
46 (56)
9:07 (35)
46 (44)
9:56 (38)
49 (61)
11:17 (42)
1:21 (67)
12:42 (52)
1:25 (69)
13:15 (51)
33 (46)
13:40 (51)
25 (4)
13:40  Kristian Rosenblad
52   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
39 (65)
1:28 (58)
49 (54)
2:11 (57)
43 (64)
4:42 (60)
2:31 (59)
5:32 (57)
50 (49)
6:43 (51)
1:11 (42)
7:07 (50)
24 (39)
7:53 (50)
46 (54)
8:57 (50)
1:04 (52)
9:48 (51)
51 (63)
10:46 (53)
58 (65)
11:32 (52)
46 (57)
12:18 (53)
46 (52)
12:43 (53)
25 (45)
13:15 (51)
32 (38)
13:52 (52)
37 (66)
13:52  Eeka Husu
53   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
37 (61)
1:38 (63)
1:01 (62)
2:18 (60)
40 (53)
4:31 (56)
2:13 (57)
5:17 (54)
46 (43)
6:32 (49)
1:15 (46)
6:59 (47)
27 (55)
7:49 (49)
50 (61)
9:00 (52)
1:11 (62)
9:45 (50)
45 (52)
10:38 (51)
53 (59)
11:19 (51)
41 (45)
12:16 (52)
57 (61)
12:40 (51)
24 (38)
13:15 (51)
35 (62)
13:53 (53)
38 (67)
13:53  Frans Seppälä
54   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
28 (39)
1:18 (54)
50 (56)
1:54 (52)
36 (34)
4:46 (62)
2:52 (66)
5:38 (58)
52 (52)
7:05 (55)
1:27 (53)
7:38 (54)
33 (65)
8:22 (53)
44 (49)
9:27 (55)
1:05 (55)
10:11 (54)
44 (46)
11:00 (54)
49 (52)
11:42 (54)
42 (51)
12:24 (54)
42 (43)
12:51 (54)
27 (53)
13:24 (54)
33 (46)
13:54 (54)
30 (36)
13:54  Teemu Annala
55   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
30 (50)
1:02 (25)
32 (5)
1:36 (17)
34 (21)
4:19 (53)
2:43 (62)
5:11 (53)
52 (52)
6:13 (42)
1:02 (31)
6:38 (42)
25 (49)
8:00 (51)
1:22 (69)
8:55 (49)
55 (27)
11:18 (59)
2:23 (71)
11:59 (57)
41 (30)
12:36 (57)
37 (26)
13:10 (55)
34 (17)
13:32 (55)
22 (25)
14:02 (55)
30 (28)
14:27 (55)
25 (4)
14:27  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
56   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
25 (18)
2:14 (69)
1:49 (71)
2:49 (69)
35 (28)
4:43 (61)
1:54 (45)
6:31 (67)
1:48 (70)
7:49 (60)
1:18 (48)
8:24 (60)
35 (66)
9:07 (58)
43 (45)
10:10 (58)
1:03 (51)
10:56 (57)
46 (56)
11:31 (55)
35 (10)
12:24 (56)
53 (66)
13:38 (57)
1:14 (65)
13:59 (56)
21 (15)
14:33 (56)
34 (55)
15:04 (56)
31 (41)
15:04  Eemeli Karjanlahti
57   Tapio Saarinen
SK Uusi
32 (58)
1:12 (46)
40 (42)
1:52 (51)
40 (53)
4:36 (58)
2:44 (63)
5:48 (60)
1:12 (62)
7:58 (62)
2:10 (61)
8:22 (59)
24 (39)
9:10 (59)
48 (55)
10:10 (58)
1:00 (43)
10:54 (56)
44 (46)
11:37 (56)
43 (38)
12:14 (55)
37 (26)
13:50 (58)
1:36 (71)
14:16 (57)
26 (49)
15:01 (57)
45 (70)
15:39 (57)
38 (67)
15:39  Tapio Saarinen
58   Samuel Mäkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
40 (69)
1:51 (65)
1:11 (66)
2:29 (63)
38 (47)
4:32 (57)
2:03 (55)
5:29 (56)
57 (59)
6:57 (53)
1:28 (54)
7:21 (52)
24 (39)
8:24 (54)
1:03 (64)
9:36 (56)
1:12 (63)
11:05 (58)
1:29 (70)
12:01 (58)
56 (63)
12:50 (59)
49 (61)
14:04 (59)
1:14 (65)
14:35 (58)
31 (62)
15:10 (58)
35 (62)
15:40 (58)
30 (36)
15:40  Samuel Mäkinen
59   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
28 (39)
1:30 (59)
1:02 (63)
2:16 (59)
46 (66)
4:16 (51)
2:00 (52)
5:06 (50)
50 (49)
8:31 (63)
3:25 (68)
9:02 (62)
31 (63)
9:45 (61)
43 (45)
10:57 (62)
1:12 (63)
11:49 (62)
52 (64)
12:43 (62)
54 (61)
13:34 (62)
51 (65)
14:17 (60)
43 (45)
14:42 (59)
25 (45)
15:16 (59)
34 (55)
15:47 (59)
31 (41)
15:47  Touko Saranpää
60   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
31 (54)
1:09 (40)
38 (35)
1:44 (37)
35 (28)
7:26 (71)
5:42 (71)
8:07 (70)
41 (26)
9:21 (67)
1:14 (45)
9:50 (66)
29 (61)
10:33 (65)
43 (45)
11:31 (63)
58 (37)
12:23 (64)
52 (64)
13:02 (63)
39 (22)
13:40 (63)
38 (32)
14:22 (62)
42 (43)
14:48 (61)
26 (49)
15:20 (60)
32 (38)
15:52 (60)
32 (51)
15:52  Pauli Häkli
61   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
24 (7)
1:17 (52)
53 (58)
1:49 (46)
32 (11)
4:28 (55)
2:39 (61)
5:08 (52)
40 (24)
6:20 (45)
1:12 (44)
8:51 (61)
2:31 (70)
10:07 (63)
1:16 (67)
11:36 (65)
1:29 (69)
12:19 (63)
43 (41)
13:10 (64)
51 (56)
13:50 (64)
40 (42)
14:26 (64)
36 (24)
14:49 (62)
23 (34)
15:22 (61)
33 (46)
15:56 (61)
34 (57)
15:56  Eero Karjanlahti
62   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
37 (61)
1:24 (56)
47 (52)
2:13 (58)
49 (67)
5:04 (64)
2:51 (65)
6:02 (63)
58 (60)
7:53 (61)
1:51 (58)
8:20 (58)
27 (55)
8:55 (57)
35 (23)
10:01 (57)
1:06 (58)
10:51 (55)
50 (62)
12:01 (58)
1:10 (68)
12:36 (57)
35 (19)
13:23 (56)
47 (54)
15:01 (63)
1:38 (70)
15:41 (63)
40 (69)
16:06 (62)
25 (4)
16:06  Niilo Niska
63   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
37 (61)
1:43 (64)
1:06 (64)
2:45 (67)
1:02 (69)
5:11 (65)
2:26 (58)
6:05 (64)
54 (55)
7:23 (56)
1:18 (48)
7:55 (57)
32 (64)
9:13 (60)
1:18 (68)
10:45 (60)
1:32 (70)
11:39 (60)
54 (67)
12:36 (61)
57 (64)
13:29 (61)
53 (66)
14:22 (62)
53 (57)
14:47 (60)
25 (45)
15:33 (62)
46 (71)
16:20 (63)
47 (71)
16:20  Teemu Haakana
64   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
30 (50)
2:06 (68)
1:36 (69)
2:41 (66)
35 (28)
5:37 (68)
2:56 (68)
6:16 (65)
39 (18)
8:43 (65)
2:27 (64)
9:08 (63)
25 (49)
9:45 (61)
37 (31)
10:50 (61)
1:05 (55)
11:43 (61)
53 (66)
12:35 (60)
52 (58)
13:23 (60)
48 (59)
14:17 (60)
54 (58)
15:13 (64)
56 (67)
15:47 (64)
34 (55)
16:21 (64)
34 (57)
16:21  Mikael Koivisto
65   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
30 (50)
1:59 (66)
1:29 (68)
2:31 (64)
32 (11)
4:13 (49)
1:42 (30)
4:54 (47)
41 (26)
11:08 (69)
6:14 (70)
11:32 (68)
24 (39)
12:17 (67)
45 (52)
13:11 (67)
54 (23)
13:46 (67)
35 (11)
14:31 (66)
45 (42)
15:33 (66)
1:02 (69)
16:11 (66)
38 (32)
16:34 (65)
23 (34)
17:00 (65)
26 (6)
17:30 (65)
30 (36)
17:30  Eetu Lakanen
66   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:03 (71)
3:17 (71)
1:14 (67)
3:57 (71)
40 (53)
5:55 (69)
1:58 (51)
6:51 (69)
56 (58)
10:07 (68)
3:16 (67)
10:33 (67)
26 (53)
12:17 (67)
1:44 (70)
13:23 (68)
1:06 (58)
14:10 (68)
47 (59)
15:04 (67)
54 (61)
15:52 (68)
48 (59)
16:36 (67)
44 (46)
17:07 (66)
31 (62)
17:42 (67)
35 (62)
18:04 (66)
22 (1)
18:04  Oskari Pirinen
67   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
26 (27)
1:09 (40)
43 (47)
2:23 (62)
1:14 (70)
4:08 (48)
1:45 (35)
4:49 (45)
41 (26)
7:43 (59)
2:54 (66)
11:33 (69)
3:50 (71)
11:58 (66)
25 (1)
12:55 (66)
57 (34)
13:30 (66)
35 (11)
15:22 (68)
1:52 (70)
15:48 (67)
26 (1)
16:36 (67)
48 (56)
17:07 (66)
31 (62)
17:40 (66)
33 (46)
18:12 (67)
32 (51)
18:12  Seeti Kyllönen
68   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
33 (59)
1:31 (60)
58 (59)
2:46 (68)
1:15 (71)
5:17 (67)
2:31 (59)
6:21 (66)
1:04 (61)
8:41 (64)
2:20 (62)
9:16 (64)
35 (66)
10:15 (64)
59 (63)
11:35 (64)
1:20 (68)
12:33 (65)
58 (68)
13:21 (65)
48 (50)
14:10 (65)
49 (61)
15:12 (65)
1:02 (62)
17:10 (68)
1:58 (71)
17:47 (68)
37 (68)
18:16 (68)
29 (25)
18:16  Lauri Partanen
69   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
25 (18)
1:31 (60)
1:06 (64)
2:05 (56)
34 (21)
6:40 (70)
4:35 (70)
8:10 (71)
1:30 (67)
9:20 (66)
1:10 (41)
9:42 (65)
22 (20)
13:03 (69)
3:21 (71)
14:38 (69)
1:35 (71)
15:19 (69)
41 (35)
16:05 (69)
46 (44)
16:46 (69)
41 (45)
17:24 (69)
38 (32)
17:47 (69)
23 (34)
18:16 (69)
29 (22)
18:47 (69)
31 (41)
18:47  Juho Varkoi
70   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
39 (65)
1:37 (62)
58 (59)
2:21 (61)
44 (65)
4:22 (54)
2:01 (53)
6:34 (68)
2:12 (71)
11:58 (70)
5:24 (69)
13:56 (71)
1:58 (69)
14:45 (70)
49 (60)
15:40 (70)
55 (27)
16:25 (70)
45 (52)
17:16 (70)
51 (56)
17:52 (70)
36 (23)
18:32 (70)
40 (40)
19:00 (70)
28 (60)
19:28 (70)
28 (17)
19:56 (70)
28 (17)
19:56  Iiro Kyllästinen
71   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
27 (33)
1:11 (45)
44 (49)
1:50 (47)
39 (50)
3:35 (40)
1:45 (35)
4:12 (33)
37 (9)
13:19 (71)
9:07 (71)
13:46 (70)
27 (55)
15:01 (71)
1:15 (66)
16:02 (71)
1:01 (47)
17:14 (71)
1:12 (69)
17:50 (71)
36 (15)
18:31 (71)
41 (45)
19:09 (71)
38 (32)
19:36 (71)
27 (53)
20:08 (71)
32 (38)
20:40 (71)
32 (51)
20:40  Eemeli Kumara
   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
24
53
29
1:21
28
2:43
1:22
3:17
34
4:01
44
4:20
19
4:47
27
5:32
45
6:36
1:04
-
-
7:14
-
7:42
28
8:01
19
8:35
34
9:03
28
disk  Touko Seppä
   Lauri Viianen
Laihian Luja
28
1:12
44
1:54
42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7:30
-
-
-
8:38
-
9:34
56
10:22
48
-
-
-
-
12:58
-
13:32
34
disk  Lauri Viianen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English