FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 2. dag

Sammanlagt

15507Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:39
25481Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN30:41+2
35506Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:50+4:11
45480Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN35:12+4:33
55535Konstantin AmelichevRussiaRUS35:59+5:20
65468Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN37:16+6:37
75471Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN38:27+7:48
85470Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:36+7:57
95498Matias MaronenLynxFIN39:19+8:40
105487Topi LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:31+9:52
115476Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN41:04+10:25
125473Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:09+10:30
135501Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN41:24+10:45
145532Gustav WirénSpainESP41:40+11:01
155533Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN41:52+11:13
165502Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:58+11:19
175530Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN43:12+12:33
185529Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:51+13:12
195488Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:52+13:13
205463Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN43:57+13:18
215528Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN44:39+14:00
225543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN45:14+14:35
235511Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN45:42+15:03
245472Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN45:55+15:16
255469Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:00+15:21
265509Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN47:18+16:39
275526Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:28+16:49
285475Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN47:42+17:03
295483Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN48:05+17:26
305504Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN48:54+18:15
315492Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN50:46+20:07
325499Karim MbembelaLynxFIN51:02+20:23
335479Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:05+20:26
345486Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN52:26+21:47
355466Jesper DonnerOK77FIN52:56+22:17
365515Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN53:01+22:22
375518Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN55:06+24:27
385521Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN56:25+25:46
395484Eetu-Oskari KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN56:52+26:13
405482Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN57:53+27:14
415495Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN58:45+28:06
425508Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN58:56+28:17
435534Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN59:34+28:55
445474Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:36+28:57
455538Leonid SamykinRussiaRUS1:00:41+30:02
465500Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:42+30:03
475524Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:00:45+30:06
485503Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:01:33+30:54
495461Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:59+31:20
505467Ryan GreyAustraliaAUS1:02:35+31:56
515536Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS1:04:03+33:24
525541Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN1:04:33+33:54
535517Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:05:17+34:38
545494Hannes LervikSolf IKFIN1:06:42+36:03
555497Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:38+37:59
565477Perttu JokinenNaviFIN1:09:04+38:25
575510Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:09:26+38:47
585516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:12:58+42:19
595531Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:13:25+42:46
605514Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:13:27+42:48
615485Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:17:09+46:30
625525Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:18:34+47:55
635505Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:12+48:33
645493Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:22:19+51:40
655537Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS1:28:57+58:18
665489Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:30:04+59:25
675491Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN1:30:46+1:00:07
685490Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:36:08+1:05:29
695464Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:53:51+1:23:12
705542Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:58:45+1:28:06
715478Leo JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN2:17:42+1:47:03
5522Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINbröt
5527Evert StrandvallIF MinkenFINdisk
5465Aron BjörklundOK BotniaFINdisk
5519Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINdisk
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English