1 | 5519 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:15 | ||
2 | 5506 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:26 | +11 | |
3 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:30 | +15 | |
4 | 5507 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34 | +19 | |
5 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:20 | +1:05 | |
6 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:35 | +1:20 | |
7 | 5462 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:48 | +1:33 | |
8 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:02 | +1:47 | |
5509 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:02 | +1:47 | ||
10 | 5470 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10 | +1:55 | |
11 | 5520 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 14:19 | +2:04 | |
12 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 14:41 | +2:26 | |
13 | 5488 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:59 | +2:44 | |
14 | 5532 | Gustav Wirén | Spain | ESP | 15:15 | +3:00 | |
15 | 5500 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:52 | +3:37 | |
16 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:10 | +3:55 | |
17 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:35 | +4:20 | |
18 | 5527 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 16:36 | +4:21 | |
19 | 5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:46 | +4:31 | |
20 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 16:54 | +4:39 | |
21 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:03 | +4:48 | |
22 | 5496 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:37 | +5:22 | |
23 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 17:39 | +5:24 | |
24 | 5522 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:56 | +5:41 | |
25 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 17:59 | +5:44 | |
26 | 5474 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:10 | +5:55 | |
27 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:22 | +6:07 | |
28 | 5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 18:24 | +6:09 | |
5538 | Leonid Samykin | Russia | RUS | 18:24 | +6:09 | ||
30 | 5472 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:00 | +6:45 | |
31 | 5536 | Alexey Bolotov | Russia | RUS | 19:03 | +6:48 | |
32 | 5526 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:34 | +7:19 | |
33 | 5510 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:38 | +7:23 | |
34 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:42 | +7:27 | |
35 | 5475 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 20:21 | +8:06 | |
36 | 5504 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 20:37 | +8:22 | |
37 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:41 | +8:26 | |
38 | 5518 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 20:45 | +8:30 | |
39 | 5513 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:02 | +8:47 | |
40 | 5543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 21:17 | +9:02 | |
41 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 21:27 | +9:12 | |
42 | 5483 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:35 | +9:20 | |
43 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 22:38 | +10:23 | |
44 | 5524 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 22:39 | +10:24 | |
45 | 5484 | Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 22:46 | +10:31 | |
46 | 5539 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:48 | +10:33 | |
47 | 5487 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:06 | +10:51 | |
48 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:39 | +11:24 | |
49 | 5495 | Jaakko Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 23:52 | +11:37 | |
50 | 5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 23:53 | +11:38 | |
51 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 24:20 | +12:05 | |
52 | 5492 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 24:31 | +12:16 | |
53 | 5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 26:02 | +13:47 | |
54 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 26:52 | +14:37 | |
55 | 5531 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 28:06 | +15:51 | |
56 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:08 | +16:53 | |
57 | 5535 | Konstantin Amelichev | Russia | RUS | 30:02 | +17:47 | |
58 | 5512 | Jonne Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 32:08 | +19:53 | |
59 | 5467 | Ryan Grey | Australia | AUS | 34:07 | +21:52 | |
60 | 5486 | Hannes Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 34:26 | +22:11 | |
61 | 5542 | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:57 | +22:42 | |
62 | 5499 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 36:19 | +24:04 | |
63 | 5502 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:20 | +28:05 | |
64 | 5498 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 44:19 | +32:04 | |
65 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 44:44 | +32:29 | |
66 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:05 | +32:50 | |
67 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 45:30 | +33:15 | |
68 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 46:25 | +34:10 | |
69 | 5478 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:03 | +46:48 |