1 | 5829 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 26:20 | | |
2 | 5784 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:04 | +1:44 | |
| 5811 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:04 | +1:44 | |
4 | 5806 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 28:29 | +2:09 | |
5 | 5826 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:33 | +2:13 | |
6 | 5837 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:04 | +2:44 | |
7 | 5830 | Verneri Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 29:13 | +2:53 | |
8 | 5822 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:01 | +4:41 | |
9 | 5803 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 31:28 | +5:08 | |
10 | 5814 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:39 | +5:19 | |
11 | 5818 | Jirka Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 31:42 | +5:22 | |
12 | 5834 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 32:00 | +5:40 | |
13 | 5810 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:01 | +5:41 | |
14 | 5779 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 32:04 | +5:44 | |
15 | 5796 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 32:53 | +6:33 | |
16 | 5847 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:55 | +6:35 | |
17 | 5823 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 32:56 | +6:36 | |
18 | 5817 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:02 | +6:42 | |
19 | 5783 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:11 | +6:51 | |
20 | 5808 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:19 | +6:59 | |
21 | 5840 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | RUS | 33:30 | +7:10 | |
22 | 5819 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:34 | +7:14 | |
23 | 5839 | Lucas Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 33:46 | +7:26 | |
24 | 5805 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 33:56 | +7:36 | |
25 | 5780 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:42 | +8:22 | |
26 | 5794 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 34:46 | +8:26 | |
27 | 5800 | Jami Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +9:07 | |
28 | 5777 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 36:18 | +9:58 | |
29 | 5788 | Iiro Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:24 | +10:04 | |
30 | 5786 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 36:30 | +10:10 | |
31 | 5833 | Sakari Syrjälä | Koovee | FIN | 36:35 | +10:15 | |
32 | 5820 | Valtteri Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 36:37 | +10:17 | |
33 | 5841 | Lev Dudin | Russia | RUS | 37:34 | +11:14 | |
34 | 5816 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 37:40 | +11:20 | |
35 | 5807 | Iikka Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:02 | +11:42 | |
36 | 5792 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 38:42 | +12:22 | |
37 | 5828 | Karri Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 38:45 | +12:25 | |
38 | 5798 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:47 | +12:27 | |
39 | 5795 | Luca Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:04 | +12:44 | |
40 | 5802 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:38 | +13:18 | |
41 | 5848 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 39:42 | +13:22 | |
42 | 5797 | Karo Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:46 | +13:26 | |
43 | 5791 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 39:56 | +13:36 | |
44 | 5812 | Sampo Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 42:45 | +16:25 | |
45 | 5790 | Santeri Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 43:19 | +16:59 | |
46 | 5832 | Santtu Soanjärvi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 44:27 | +18:07 | |
47 | 5821 | Leevi Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 44:31 | +18:11 | |
48 | 5801 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:15 | +18:55 | |
49 | 5793 | Veeti Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 45:43 | +19:23 | |
50 | 5781 | Daniel Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 45:48 | +19:28 | |
51 | 5804 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 46:17 | +19:57 | |
52 | 5782 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:15 | +20:55 | |
53 | 5831 | Konstantin Simanov | Russia | RUS | 48:09 | +21:49 | |
54 | 5789 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 48:25 | +22:05 | |
55 | 5825 | Niklas Pussinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:01 | +24:41 | |
56 | 5787 | Jere Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 54:10 | +27:50 | |
57 | 5815 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 55:25 | +29:05 | |
58 | 5836 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 57:32 | +31:12 | |
59 | 5853 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | 57:47 | +31:27 | |
60 | 5813 | Matias Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:00:27 | +34:07 | |
61 | 5785 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:00:33 | +34:13 | |
62 | 5827 | Eino Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:19 | +35:59 | |
63 | 5842 | Ivan Burenko | Russia | RUS | 1:03:18 | +36:58 | |
64 | 5799 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:09:58 | +43:38 | |
65 | 5835 | Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:02 | +44:42 | |
| 5824 | Akseli Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | | |
| 5852 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | ej startad | | |