FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D45A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,5 km
Mål
5,2 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:10:00   32:33 (1)  46:03  
2.   Annamari Vierikko Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   35:38 (2)  49:22  
3.   Marja Tonder Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:38:00   36:52 (5)  51:38  
4.   Leena Kurri Navi  FIN  10:54:00   35:49 (3)  51:57  
5.   Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:38:00   36:38 (4)  52:01  
6.   Merja Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  10:56:00   37:29 (6)  52:24  
7.   Kirsi Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   38:14 (7)  54:27  
8.   Ulla Lahtinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:02:00   39:27 (8)  55:48  
9.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:36:00   41:19 (11)  57:08  
10.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:10:00   41:01 (9)  57:10  
11.   Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:58:00   41:58 (12)  57:59  
12.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  9:42:00   41:10 (10)  58:12  
13.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:58:00   43:53 (18)  1:00:18  
14.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:30:00   42:02 (13)  1:00:36  
15.   Sari Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:40:00   44:15 (19)  1:00:37  
16.   Marja Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  9:40:00   43:23 (15)  1:00:40  
17.   Virpi Remahl Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:24:00   42:52 (14)  1:00:52  
18.   Heli Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:08:00   43:38 (16)  1:00:55  
19.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  10:32:00   43:44 (17)  1:01:05  
20.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  12:04:00   44:59 (20)  1:02:22  
21.   Alla Gusak Russia  RUS  9:32:00   45:08 (21)  1:02:31  
22.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:00:00   45:21 (23)  1:02:57  
23.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:18:00   46:35 (26)  1:04:02  
24.   Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   45:20 (22)  1:04:25  
25.   Tuija Hyvönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:14:00   46:50 (27)  1:04:39  
26.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:54:00   45:37 (24)  1:04:45  
27.   Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   47:59 (30)  1:04:48  
28.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77  FIN  11:18:00   46:22 (25)  1:04:51  
29.   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:22:00   47:56 (29)  1:05:33  
30.   Aija Tilvis RasTiimi  FIN  9:34:00   49:13 (31)  1:06:09  
31.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  9:26:00   47:10 (28)  1:06:45  
32.   Eva Rönkkö Keravan Urheilijat  EST  9:56:00   49:24 (32)  1:07:29  
33.   Leena Myllys Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:28:00   49:43 (33)  1:07:39  
34.   Maarit Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:26:00   51:19 (36)  1:08:48  
35.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   49:45 (34)  1:09:16  
36.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:24:00   50:31 (35)  1:12:08  
37.   Marja Erkkilä Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:26:00   53:33 (40)  1:13:20  
38.   Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:50:00   54:00 (41)  1:13:51  
39.   Sirpa Aarrejoki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:46:00   53:26 (39)  1:14:02  
40.   Ulrica Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:06:00   53:15 (38)  1:14:13  
41.   Hanna Vehmas Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   54:43 (43)  1:15:06  
42.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:52:00   56:09 (46)  1:15:19  
43.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   51:22 (37)  1:16:41  
44.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:12:00   55:04 (45)  1:16:45  
45.   Tiina Mäkelä Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   54:07 (42)  1:17:33  
46.   Maria Kurhinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   54:54 (44)  1:17:42  
47.   Päivi Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   58:00 (49)  1:17:50  
48.   Mirja Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:16:00   57:55 (48)  1:18:44  
49.   Marjo Ilonen Tampereen Yritys  FIN  11:20:00   57:36 (47)  1:19:17  
50.   Sanna Villikka Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   58:17 (51)  1:19:37  
51.   Riitta Lehvonen Lapin Veikot  FIN  9:52:00   58:13 (50)  1:22:36  
52.   Kristiina Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:46:00   59:45 (53)  1:23:08  
53.   Tiina Sundvall Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:22:00   59:19 (52)  1:25:22  
54.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:14:00   1:01:26 (54)  1:25:37  
55.   Tiina Isolähteenmäki Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  9:24:00   1:03:13 (55)  1:28:38  
56.   Tuija Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  10:36:00   1:05:38 (56)  1:29:46  
57.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:56:00   1:08:08 (57)  1:34:43  
58.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:30:00   1:12:28 (58)  1:37:29  
59.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:12:00   1:18:59 (59)  1:43:13  
60.   Louise Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   1:23:18 (60)  1:50:14  
61.   Teija Sahlström Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:58 (61)  1:57:54  
   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:44:00      disk  
   Eija Koskivaara MS Parma  FIN  9:50:00      disk  
   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:34:00      bröt  
   Arja Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:48:00      ej startad  
   Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4  FIN  11:42:00      bröt  
   Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:54:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English