FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D35A 4. dag

Mål 2,4 km

12775Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:54
22799Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN15:02+1:08
32778Hanna LonkaPargas IFFIN16:05+2:11
42809Mari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN16:31+2:37
52803Ekaterina RebrovaRussiaRUS16:35+2:41
62770Katja KycklingHyvinkään RastiFIN16:42+2:48
72749Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFFIN17:01+3:07
82766Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:06+3:12
92767Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:08+3:14
102772Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN17:14+3:20
2791Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:14+3:20
122753Johanna HankonenSK PohjantähtiFIN17:33+3:39
132757Reetta HeiskanenSavon RastiFIN17:35+3:41
142795Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:46+3:52
152783Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN17:56+4:02
162798Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN18:12+4:18
172800Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN18:13+4:19
2808Anu ValkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:13+4:19
192786Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN18:42+4:48
202779Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:53+4:59
212787Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:55+5:01
222777Katri LeskeläYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN19:03+5:09
232765Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:07+5:13
242790Kaisa PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN19:20+5:26
252764Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:26+5:32
262782Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN19:52+5:58
272756Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN19:58+6:04
2780Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN19:58+6:04
292792Anu PursiainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN20:03+6:09
302801Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN20:11+6:17
312789Elena PavlenkoRussiaRUS20:21+6:27
322759Tiina IsoniemiRasti-JyryFIN20:24+6:30
332761Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN20:27+6:33
342754Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:35+6:41
352771Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN20:37+6:43
362788Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN20:42+6:48
372769Tanja-Tupuna KumaraLaihian LujaFIN20:44+6:50
382750Katarina BergqvistIK FalkenFIN21:17+7:23
392793Hanna RiihinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN21:34+7:40
402751Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN21:37+7:43
412773Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN21:41+7:47
422755Salla HeikkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN22:03+8:09
432758Heidi HuusariInkeroisten TerhoFIN22:22+8:28
442784Mervi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN22:48+8:54
452794Niina RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN22:57+9:03
462768Pirjo KnuutiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN23:08+9:14
472760Titta KaartinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN23:15+9:21
482797Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN23:34+9:40
492781Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN23:39+9:45
502774Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN23:57+10:03
512752Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN24:14+10:20
522762Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN28:29+14:35
532785Elisa NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN30:46+16:52
2796Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFINdisk
2763Henna-Riikka KellokumpuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English