FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 5. dag

Mellantid 4,3 km

12698Hanna-Maija KoskiKooveeFIN43:14
22701Johanna KriikkulaRasti-KurikkaFIN46:03+2:49
32712Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN47:18+4:04
42731Hannele TonnaHankasalmen HankaFIN47:24+4:10
52705Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN47:48+4:34
62713Hanna-Riikka PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:12+6:58
72730Laura TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN50:32+7:18
82725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN50:33+7:19
92689Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN51:33+8:19
102686Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN52:17+9:03
112734Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN54:00+10:46
122702Matleena LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN54:11+10:57
132684Reija HaikamaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN54:27+11:13
142691Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN56:38+13:24
152741Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN57:01+13:47
162683Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN57:02+13:48
172720Elina RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN59:03+15:49
182690Emmi KaalimaaKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN59:13+15:59
192704Julianna MolnarHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:49+16:35
202694Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN59:51+16:37
212732Katariina KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:00:05+16:51
222722Laura RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:07+16:53
232711Natalia PaladievaLahden TaimiRUS1:01:37+18:23
242709Sonja NybergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:26+19:12
252743Sanna VähänenPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:02:55+19:41
262693Kirsi KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN1:03:32+20:18
272727Heidi SuuronenMS ParmaFIN1:03:39+20:25
282714Hanna PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN1:05:01+21:47
292692Noora KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:33+22:19
302740Jenny VainioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:20+23:06
312706Riitta MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:49+23:35
322697Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN1:09:14+26:00
332721Minna RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:11:24+28:10
342707Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:11:30+28:16
2699Eveliina KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:30+28:16
362703Anni MattilaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:13:43+30:29
372710Sirja PajuKarkki-RastiFIN1:16:37+33:23
382728Maria TaanilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:16:53+33:39
392708Suvi NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:27+36:13
402745Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:20:27+37:13
412737Ekaterina DiakonovaRussiaRUS1:20:29+37:15
422735Elisa TakaluomaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:58+37:44
432742Päivi ViitajokiLahden TaimiFIN1:24:23+41:09
442688Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:26:11+42:57
452717Hanna PoikolainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:58+1:03:44
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English