FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
3:10 (13)
6:33 (17)
3:23 (23)
13:23 (17)
6:50 (23)
17:59 (8)
4:36 (3)
19:57 (5)
1:58 (2)
22:50 (2)
2:53 (2)
25:47 (1)
2:57 (2)
31:03 (1)
5:16 (6)
33:30 (1)
2:27 (1)
33:53 (1)
23 (3)
35:04 (1)
1:11 (2)
35:04  Hanna-Maija Koski
2   Hannele Tonna
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:51 (10)
5:52 (7)
3:01 (12)
12:03 (7)
6:11 (13)
17:56 (7)
5:53 (12)
20:10 (6)
2:14 (7)
23:18 (3)
3:08 (4)
26:40 (4)
3:22 (7)
31:44 (2)
5:04 (2)
34:25 (2)
2:41 (5)
34:51 (2)
26 (12)
36:03 (2)
1:12 (4)
36:03  Hannele Tonna
3   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
2:14 (3)
5:16 (2)
3:02 (13)
11:41 (4)
6:25 (17)
15:57 (1)
4:16 (2)
18:29 (1)
2:32 (17)
23:38 (6)
5:09 (29)
27:02 (6)
3:24 (9)
32:07 (4)
5:05 (3)
34:59 (3)
2:52 (9)
35:21 (3)
22 (2)
36:31 (3)
1:10 (1)
36:31  Johanna Kriikkula
4   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (13)
5:58 (9)
2:48 (3)
11:11 (2)
5:13 (3)
16:56 (3)
5:45 (10)
19:02 (3)
2:06 (3)
22:36 (1)
3:34 (8)
26:04 (2)
3:28 (11)
32:01 (3)
5:57 (14)
35:12 (4)
3:11 (19)
35:38 (4)
26 (12)
37:05 (4)
1:27 (25)
37:05  Laura Tiits
5   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
2:37 (6)
6:55 (19)
4:18 (43)
12:00 (6)
5:05 (2)
18:11 (9)
6:11 (15)
20:27 (8)
2:16 (8)
23:37 (5)
3:10 (5)
26:47 (5)
3:10 (5)
32:07 (4)
5:20 (7)
35:23 (5)
3:16 (24)
35:48 (5)
25 (7)
37:14 (5)
1:26 (24)
37:14  Eveliina Muukkonen
6   Marika Hara
Koovee
5:06 (38)
7:23 (23)
2:17 (1)
12:22 (11)
4:59 (1)
16:19 (2)
3:57 (1)
18:36 (2)
2:17 (9)
26:01 (15)
7:25 (48)
28:51 (11)
2:50 (1)
33:26 (8)
4:35 (1)
35:56 (6)
2:30 (3)
36:17 (6)
21 (1)
37:29 (6)
1:12 (4)
37:29  Marika Hara
7   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
6:08 (44)
9:20 (37)
3:12 (17)
14:40 (25)
5:20 (4)
20:26 (20)
5:46 (11)
22:19 (19)
1:53 (1)
24:58 (9)
2:39 (1)
28:02 (7)
3:04 (3)
33:14 (7)
5:12 (4)
36:00 (7)
2:46 (8)
36:23 (7)
23 (3)
37:36 (7)
1:13 (7)
37:36  Sanna Palomäki
8   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
3:35 (20)
6:17 (14)
2:42 (2)
12:04 (8)
5:47 (8)
16:56 (3)
4:52 (4)
19:37 (4)
2:41 (26)
23:30 (4)
3:53 (18)
26:38 (3)
3:08 (4)
32:53 (6)
6:15 (17)
36:01 (8)
3:08 (18)
36:31 (8)
30 (35)
38:08 (8)
1:37 (43)
38:08  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
9   Jenni Sabel
Hiisirasti
4:03 (24)
7:20 (22)
3:17 (19)
14:04 (22)
6:44 (21)
19:15 (16)
5:11 (5)
21:57 (16)
2:42 (28)
25:18 (10)
3:21 (6)
28:45 (10)
3:27 (10)
34:30 (10)
5:45 (11)
36:58 (9)
2:28 (2)
37:23 (9)
25 (7)
38:36 (9)
1:13 (7)
38:36  Jenni Sabel
10   Hanna-Riikka Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:02 (34)
8:00 (28)
2:58 (10)
13:34 (18)
5:34 (7)
18:47 (10)
5:13 (6)
21:10 (10)
2:23 (12)
24:54 (8)
3:44 (13)
28:30 (9)
3:36 (15)
34:02 (9)
5:32 (9)
37:20 (10)
3:18 (27)
37:49 (10)
29 (29)
39:14 (10)
1:25 (23)
39:14  Hanna-Riikka Partanen
11   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:15 (4)
5:39 (6)
3:24 (24)
11:42 (5)
6:03 (10)
17:52 (5)
6:10 (14)
20:20 (7)
2:28 (15)
24:09 (7)
3:49 (16)
28:11 (8)
4:02 (22)
34:35 (11)
6:24 (21)
37:38 (11)
3:03 (14)
38:03 (11)
25 (7)
39:25 (11)
1:22 (14)
39:25  Reija Haikama
12   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
3:27 (19)
6:23 (16)
2:56 (7)
13:37 (20)
7:14 (32)
18:52 (12)
5:15 (7)
22:00 (17)
3:08 (35)
25:42 (13)
3:42 (11)
29:14 (13)
3:32 (14)
34:43 (12)
5:29 (8)
37:55 (12)
3:12 (20)
38:23 (12)
28 (22)
39:54 (12)
1:31 (33)
39:54  Maria Salmi
13   Milla Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:40 (32)
7:37 (25)
2:57 (8)
14:42 (26)
7:05 (30)
21:05 (24)
6:23 (18)
23:18 (22)
2:13 (6)
26:57 (18)
3:39 (10)
30:39 (16)
3:42 (18)
35:53 (14)
5:14 (5)
39:06 (14)
3:13 (21)
39:32 (14)
26 (12)
40:44 (13)
1:12 (4)
40:44  Milla Lotvonen
14   Tiina Karvonen
Someron Esa
3:13 (15)
6:05 (10)
2:52 (6)
13:05 (14)
7:00 (29)
19:42 (19)
6:37 (22)
22:16 (18)
2:34 (19)
25:58 (14)
3:42 (11)
29:26 (14)
3:28 (11)
35:33 (13)
6:07 (16)
38:40 (13)
3:07 (17)
39:09 (13)
29 (29)
40:46 (14)
1:37 (43)
40:46  Tiina Karvonen
15   Kaisa Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:06 (25)
7:57 (27)
3:51 (37)
14:54 (28)
6:57 (27)
20:29 (21)
5:35 (8)
23:13 (21)
2:44 (30)
26:59 (19)
3:46 (14)
31:07 (20)
4:08 (27)
36:39 (17)
5:32 (9)
39:20 (15)
2:41 (5)
39:45 (15)
25 (7)
41:08 (15)
1:23 (18)
41:08  Kaisa Mäkitalo
16   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:03 (2)
5:23 (3)
3:20 (22)
12:15 (9)
6:52 (24)
18:49 (11)
6:34 (20)
21:23 (12)
2:34 (19)
25:18 (10)
3:55 (20)
28:54 (12)
3:36 (15)
36:16 (15)
7:22 (34)
39:36 (16)
3:20 (28)
40:06 (16)
30 (35)
41:41 (16)
1:35 (41)
41:41  Riitta Mähönen
17   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
2:37 (6)
5:37 (4)
3:00 (11)
13:06 (15)
7:29 (35)
20:39 (23)
7:33 (33)
23:18 (22)
2:39 (24)
26:55 (16)
3:37 (9)
30:56 (17)
4:01 (21)
37:24 (18)
6:28 (23)
40:05 (18)
2:41 (5)
40:31 (18)
26 (12)
41:47 (17)
1:16 (10)
41:47  Matleena Lindeqvist
18   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
3:13 (15)
6:16 (13)
3:03 (14)
12:21 (10)
6:05 (11)
18:55 (13)
6:34 (20)
21:22 (11)
2:27 (14)
25:19 (12)
3:57 (21)
30:11 (15)
4:52 (38)
36:27 (16)
6:16 (19)
39:56 (17)
3:29 (34)
40:22 (17)
26 (12)
41:55 (18)
1:33 (36)
41:55  Hanna Kangasaho
19   Anniina Breilin
Asikkalan Raikas
2:30 (5)
5:37 (4)
3:07 (15)
11:07 (1)
5:30 (6)
19:13 (15)
8:06 (38)
21:34 (13)
2:21 (10)
26:55 (16)
5:21 (34)
30:58 (18)
4:03 (23)
37:47 (19)
6:49 (28)
40:49 (19)
3:02 (12)
41:15 (19)
26 (12)
42:31 (19)
1:16 (10)
42:31  Anniina Breilin
20   Liisa Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (11)
6:10 (11)
3:18 (20)
13:35 (19)
7:25 (34)
19:40 (18)
6:05 (13)
21:50 (15)
2:10 (4)
29:14 (23)
7:24 (47)
32:30 (21)
3:16 (6)
38:17 (20)
5:47 (12)
41:15 (20)
2:58 (10)
41:46 (20)
31 (38)
43:16 (20)
1:30 (31)
43:16  Liisa Pulli
21   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:58 (1)
4:49 (1)
2:51 (4)
11:21 (3)
6:32 (19)
17:52 (5)
6:31 (19)
20:28 (9)
2:36 (21)
27:37 (20)
7:09 (44)
31:05 (19)
3:28 (11)
38:51 (21)
7:46 (37)
41:56 (21)
3:05 (16)
42:24 (21)
28 (22)
43:48 (21)
1:24 (21)
43:48  Outi Valkonen
22   Sanna Vähänen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:08 (26)
8:51 (33)
4:43 (47)
15:06 (29)
6:15 (15)
22:10 (26)
7:04 (30)
24:51 (26)
2:41 (26)
30:03 (27)
5:12 (32)
34:09 (27)
4:06 (26)
40:32 (24)
6:23 (20)
43:08 (23)
2:36 (4)
43:36 (23)
28 (22)
45:04 (22)
1:28 (26)
45:04  Sanna Vähänen
23   Sonja Nyberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:41 (41)
9:10 (36)
3:29 (26)
17:20 (37)
8:10 (37)
24:15 (35)
6:55 (28)
26:43 (34)
2:28 (15)
30:06 (28)
3:23 (7)
33:29 (24)
3:23 (8)
40:02 (22)
6:33 (24)
43:04 (22)
3:02 (12)
43:32 (22)
28 (22)
45:10 (23)
1:38 (45)
45:10  Sonja Nyberg
24   Katariina Kemppainen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:17 (17)
6:51 (18)
3:34 (33)
13:45 (21)
6:54 (26)
20:30 (22)
6:45 (25)
24:16 (24)
3:46 (47)
28:29 (22)
4:13 (23)
33:00 (23)
4:31 (34)
40:15 (23)
7:15 (32)
43:41 (24)
3:26 (32)
44:06 (24)
25 (7)
45:34 (24)
1:28 (26)
45:34  Katariina Kemppainen
25   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:22 (40)
8:55 (34)
3:33 (31)
16:04 (33)
7:09 (31)
22:21 (27)
6:17 (17)
25:28 (28)
3:07 (34)
29:14 (23)
3:46 (14)
32:58 (22)
3:44 (19)
41:08 (26)
8:10 (42)
44:22 (25)
3:14 (22)
44:49 (25)
27 (19)
46:12 (25)
1:23 (18)
46:12  Emmi Kaalimaa
26   Eeva-Maria Fränti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:03 (36)
8:00 (28)
2:57 (8)
13:21 (16)
5:21 (5)
19:04 (14)
5:43 (9)
21:36 (14)
2:32 (17)
28:01 (21)
6:25 (42)
34:01 (25)
6:00 (49)
40:51 (25)
6:50 (29)
44:47 (26)
3:56 (43)
45:18 (26)
31 (38)
46:51 (26)
1:33 (36)
46:51  Eeva-Maria Fränti
27   Hanna Peltomäki
Siikaisten Sisu
3:35 (20)
7:32 (24)
3:57 (40)
15:14 (30)
7:42 (36)
22:05 (25)
6:51 (27)
24:44 (25)
2:39 (24)
29:55 (26)
5:11 (30)
34:04 (26)
4:09 (28)
41:41 (27)
7:37 (36)
45:05 (27)
3:24 (30)
45:33 (27)
28 (22)
47:02 (27)
1:29 (29)
47:02  Hanna Peltomäki
28   Anniina Kössi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:20 (48)
10:31 (43)
3:11 (16)
16:46 (36)
6:15 (15)
23:26 (32)
6:40 (24)
26:38 (32)
3:12 (37)
32:18 (30)
5:40 (38)
36:11 (28)
3:53 (20)
43:13 (28)
7:02 (31)
46:37 (28)
3:24 (30)
47:07 (28)
30 (35)
48:30 (28)
1:23 (18)
48:30  Anniina Kössi
29   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:49 (45)
12:16 (51)
5:27 (51)
19:08 (41)
6:52 (24)
26:19 (39)
7:11 (32)
28:43 (39)
2:24 (13)
32:36 (32)
3:53 (18)
36:58 (31)
4:22 (32)
43:41 (29)
6:43 (27)
46:58 (29)
3:17 (26)
47:29 (29)
31 (38)
49:00 (29)
1:31 (33)
49:00  Hanna Hemminki
30   Laura Ryynänen
Pihkaniskat
6:58 (46)
10:14 (41)
3:16 (18)
21:12 (47)
10:58 (45)
27:27 (42)
6:15 (16)
30:04 (40)
2:37 (23)
33:56 (37)
3:52 (17)
38:06 (35)
4:10 (29)
44:01 (32)
5:55 (13)
47:05 (30)
3:04 (15)
47:39 (30)
34 (47)
49:13 (30)
1:34 (38)
49:13  Laura Ryynänen
31   Heidi Suuronen
MS Parma
4:36 (31)
9:36 (39)
5:00 (49)
16:04 (33)
6:28 (18)
23:47 (34)
7:43 (35)
26:29 (31)
2:42 (28)
29:33 (25)
3:04 (3)
37:30 (33)
7:57 (52)
43:54 (30)
6:24 (21)
47:08 (31)
3:14 (22)
47:39 (30)
31 (38)
49:14 (31)
1:35 (41)
49:14  Heidi Suuronen
32   Anni Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:12 (28)
8:03 (31)
3:51 (37)
15:25 (31)
7:22 (33)
23:11 (30)
7:46 (36)
26:42 (33)
3:31 (43)
32:22 (31)
5:40 (38)
37:24 (32)
5:02 (40)
44:00 (31)
6:36 (25)
47:27 (32)
3:27 (33)
47:56 (32)
29 (29)
49:18 (32)
1:22 (14)
49:18  Anni Mattila
33   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
7:02 (47)
10:33 (44)
3:31 (28)
16:44 (35)
6:11 (13)
25:03 (37)
8:19 (40)
28:18 (38)
3:15 (38)
33:29 (35)
5:11 (30)
37:48 (34)
4:19 (30)
44:03 (33)
6:15 (17)
47:48 (33)
3:45 (39)
48:16 (33)
28 (22)
49:44 (33)
1:28 (26)
49:44  Natalia Paladieva
34   Sarianna Hänti
Lynx
3:03 (12)
5:54 (8)
2:51 (4)
15:25 (31)
9:31 (43)
23:14 (31)
7:49 (37)
25:25 (27)
2:11 (5)
35:10 (39)
9:45 (51)
39:13 (38)
4:03 (23)
45:17 (35)
6:04 (15)
48:15 (34)
2:58 (10)
48:39 (34)
24 (5)
49:57 (34)
1:18 (13)
49:57  Sarianna Hänti
35   Jenny Vainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (22)
7:12 (21)
3:31 (28)
14:09 (23)
6:57 (27)
22:29 (29)
8:20 (41)
25:40 (29)
3:11 (36)
31:27 (29)
5:47 (40)
36:32 (29)
5:05 (44)
44:28 (34)
7:56 (39)
48:31 (35)
4:03 (45)
49:05 (35)
34 (47)
50:47 (35)
1:42 (47)
50:47  Jenny Vainio
36   Hanna Kosonen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:41  Hanna Kosonen
37   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
4:19 (30)
8:00 (28)
3:41 (35)
14:48 (27)
6:48 (22)
22:23 (28)
7:35 (34)
27:58 (37)
5:35 (54)
33:20 (34)
5:22 (35)
38:22 (36)
5:02 (40)
46:33 (36)
8:11 (43)
50:10 (36)
3:37 (36)
50:39 (36)
29 (29)
52:10 (36)
1:31 (33)
52:10  Eveliina Kosola
38   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:50 (9)
6:18 (15)
3:28 (25)
14:31 (24)
8:13 (39)
23:29 (33)
8:58 (44)
26:18 (30)
2:49 (32)
33:34 (36)
7:16 (45)
39:16 (39)
5:42 (46)
47:10 (37)
7:54 (38)
51:49 (37)
4:39 (51)
52:21 (37)
32 (44)
54:12 (37)
1:51 (51)
54:12  Essi Ylipelkola
39   Julianna Molnar
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (6)
6:10 (11)
3:33 (31)
12:48 (12)
6:38 (20)
19:33 (17)
6:45 (25)
22:19 (19)
2:46 (31)
34:19 (38)
12:00 (53)
38:40 (37)
4:21 (31)
48:52 (39)
10:12 (49)
52:29 (38)
3:37 (36)
52:53 (38)
24 (5)
54:27 (38)
1:34 (38)
54:27  Julianna Molnar
40   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
3:18 (18)
6:55 (19)
3:37 (34)
12:48 (12)
5:53 (9)
25:35 (38)
12:47 (52)
27:57 (36)
2:22 (11)
33:09 (33)
5:12 (32)
36:45 (30)
3:36 (15)
48:18 (38)
11:33 (50)
52:54 (39)
4:36 (50)
53:25 (39)
31 (38)
54:54 (39)
1:29 (29)
54:54  Elina Rinkineva
41   Susanna Peltoniemi
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:54 (23)
7:40 (26)
3:46 (36)
19:15 (42)
11:35 (47)
29:33 (45)
10:18 (47)
33:09 (45)
3:36 (44)
37:13 (41)
4:04 (22)
42:57 (42)
5:44 (47)
49:58 (40)
7:01 (30)
53:14 (40)
3:16 (24)
53:40 (40)
26 (12)
55:02 (40)
1:22 (14)
55:02  Susanna Peltoniemi
42   Heini Saarimäki
Espoon Akilles
8:24 (52)
11:43 (49)
3:19 (21)
17:49 (38)
6:06 (12)
24:45 (36)
6:56 (29)
27:21 (35)
2:36 (21)
39:30 (46)
12:09 (54)
43:33 (44)
4:03 (23)
50:48 (41)
7:15 (32)
54:35 (41)
3:47 (40)
55:03 (41)
28 (22)
56:18 (41)
1:15 (9)
56:18  Heini Saarimäki
43   Jenni Raitoharju
Rasti-Lukko
4:17 (29)
8:35 (32)
4:18 (43)
20:44 (45)
12:09 (50)
28:54 (43)
8:10 (39)
31:58 (43)
3:04 (33)
40:01 (47)
8:03 (50)
44:46 (46)
4:45 (36)
51:28 (42)
6:42 (26)
55:02 (42)
3:34 (35)
55:34 (42)
32 (44)
56:51 (42)
1:17 (12)
56:51  Jenni Raitoharju
44   Anna Kopra
Someron Esa
5:41 (41)
9:36 (39)
3:55 (39)
18:00 (39)
8:24 (40)
29:00 (44)
11:00 (48)
32:21 (44)
3:21 (41)
37:24 (42)
5:03 (28)
42:26 (41)
5:02 (40)
51:48 (43)
9:22 (46)
55:11 (43)
3:23 (29)
55:48 (43)
37 (50)
57:22 (43)
1:34 (38)
57:22  Anna Kopra
45   Anu Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:36  Anu Pohjamo
46   Sirja Paju
Karkki-Rasti
7:52 (51)
11:22 (48)
3:30 (27)
19:48 (44)
8:26 (41)
26:53 (40)
7:05 (31)
31:00 (42)
4:07 (50)
35:44 (40)
4:44 (26)
40:10 (40)
4:26 (33)
52:33 (44)
12:23 (53)
56:42 (44)
4:09 (46)
57:11 (44)
29 (29)
58:33 (44)
1:22 (14)
58:33  Sirja Paju
47   Ekaterina Diakonova
Russia
4:43 (33)
11:10 (47)
6:27 (53)
19:20 (43)
8:10 (37)
30:38 (48)
11:18 (49)
34:16 (47)
3:38 (45)
39:14 (45)
4:58 (27)
43:58 (45)
4:44 (35)
53:59 (46)
10:01 (48)
57:42 (46)
3:43 (38)
58:11 (46)
29 (29)
59:52 (45)
1:41 (46)
59:52  Ekaterina Diakonova
48   Maria Taanila
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:10 (27)
9:09 (35)
4:59 (48)
21:05 (46)
11:56 (49)
29:45 (46)
8:40 (42)
33:23 (46)
3:38 (45)
38:54 (44)
5:31 (37)
44:48 (47)
5:54 (48)
52:46 (45)
7:58 (40)
57:18 (45)
4:32 (49)
58:01 (45)
43 (53)
1:00:08 (46)
2:07 (53)
1:00:08  Maria Taanila
49   Minna Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:17 (39)
9:29 (38)
4:12 (41)
18:00 (39)
8:31 (42)
26:55 (41)
8:55 (43)
30:45 (41)
3:50 (49)
38:07 (43)
7:22 (46)
43:11 (43)
5:04 (43)
55:31 (47)
12:20 (52)
59:26 (47)
3:55 (42)
59:53 (47)
27 (19)
1:01:04 (47)
1:11 (2)
1:01:04  Minna Ristimäki
50   Noora Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
7:25 (49)
10:57 (46)
3:32 (30)
23:20 (50)
12:23 (51)
29:58 (47)
6:38 (23)
35:20 (48)
5:22 (53)
42:11 (49)
6:51 (43)
48:48 (48)
6:37 (50)
56:17 (48)
7:29 (35)
1:00:29 (48)
4:12 (47)
1:00:56 (48)
27 (19)
1:02:26 (48)
1:30 (31)
1:02:26  Noora Karjalainen
51   Elisa Takaluoma
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:36 (53)
12:52 (52)
4:16 (42)
22:41 (49)
9:49 (44)
38:11 (50)
15:30 (53)
41:38 (50)
3:27 (42)
45:56 (50)
4:18 (24)
50:41 (50)
4:45 (36)
58:47 (49)
8:06 (41)
1:02:47 (49)
4:00 (44)
1:03:21 (49)
34 (47)
1:05:04 (49)
1:43 (48)
1:05:04  Elisa Takaluoma
52   Kirsi Karvonen
Someron Esa
5:41 (41)
13:25 (53)
7:44 (54)
28:50 (53)
15:25 (53)
40:26 (52)
11:36 (51)
43:43 (52)
3:17 (40)
48:04 (51)
4:21 (25)
52:57 (51)
4:53 (39)
1:01:29 (51)
8:32 (44)
1:05:19 (50)
3:50 (41)
1:05:50 (50)
31 (38)
1:07:33 (50)
1:43 (48)
1:07:33  Kirsi Karvonen
52   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:33  Laura Jakobsson
54   Ilona Talonpoika
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:18  Ilona Talonpoika
55   Hanna Poikolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:05 (37)
10:48 (45)
5:43 (52)
22:12 (48)
11:24 (46)
32:08 (49)
9:56 (46)
35:24 (49)
3:16 (39)
40:50 (48)
5:26 (36)
49:43 (49)
8:53 (54)
1:01:21 (50)
11:38 (51)
1:08:11 (51)
6:50 (54)
1:08:52 (51)
41 (51)
1:10:39 (51)
1:47 (50)
1:10:39  Hanna Poikolainen
56   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
7:46 (50)
12:09 (50)
4:23 (45)
27:58 (52)
15:49 (54)
39:33 (51)
11:35 (50)
43:22 (51)
3:49 (48)
50:50 (52)
7:28 (49)
56:24 (52)
5:34 (45)
1:05:40 (52)
9:16 (45)
1:12:04 (52)
6:24 (53)
1:12:46 (52)
42 (52)
1:14:40 (52)
1:54 (52)
1:14:40  Päivi Viitajoki
57   Suvi Niemi
Espoon Suunta
15:59 (54)
20:35 (54)
4:36 (46)
32:22 (54)
11:47 (48)
42:15 (53)
9:53 (45)
47:17 (53)
5:02 (51)
53:33 (53)
6:16 (41)
1:00:11 (53)
6:38 (51)
1:12:49 (53)
12:38 (54)
1:17:14 (53)
4:25 (48)
1:17:47 (53)
33 (46)
1:19:11 (53)
1:24 (21)
1:19:11  Suvi Niemi
58   Teea Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:02 (34)
10:25 (42)
5:23 (50)
24:28 (51)
14:03 (52)
43:00 (54)
18:32 (54)
48:19 (54)
5:19 (52)
58:55 (54)
10:36 (52)
1:06:57 (54)
8:02 (53)
1:16:44 (54)
9:47 (47)
1:22:30 (54)
5:46 (52)
1:23:22 (54)
52 (54)
1:26:13 (54)
2:51 (54)
1:26:13  Teea Keränen
59   Silja Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:15:15  Silja Keränen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English