FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D21A 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12657Milka ReponenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:29:41
22621Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN1:30:32+51
32663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:33:05+3:24
42658Laura RinkinevaRasti-JussitFIN1:35:04+5:23
52662Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN1:38:45+9:04
62651Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN1:39:28+9:47
72667Kaisa TeerikoskiLauttakylän LujaFIN1:40:29+10:48
82626Heli HartvikPaimion RastiFIN1:41:02+11:21
92647Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:11+11:30
102623Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN1:41:13+11:32
112671Krista NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN1:42:41+13:00
122676Jenni SimolaSwedenFIN1:43:06+13:25
132668Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:43:32+13:51
142642Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:02+14:21
152659Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:45:55+16:14
162653Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:46:17+16:36
172649Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:46:46+17:05
182655Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:47:43+18:02
192670Salla TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:50:08+20:27
202666Riikka SuomalainenLappeen RientoFIN1:51:42+22:01
212636Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:51:46+22:05
222672Sanna SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöFIN1:51:53+22:12
232678Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:52:18+22:37
242654Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:52:41+23:00
252625Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:53:06+23:25
262637Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:53:23+23:42
272652Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:53:51+24:10
282665Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN1:54:12+24:31
292639Kukka-Maaria KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:54:33+24:52
302660Lotta RåbergKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:55:50+26:09
312669Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN1:57:38+27:57
322629Terhi HuovinenIisalmen VisaFIN1:58:06+28:25
332638Anni KarhunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:23+28:42
342656Kaija RantojaRasti-JyryFIN2:01:30+31:49
352644Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:01:38+31:57
362675Anniina TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN2:02:18+32:37
372632Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:03:09+33:28
382640Anna KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:03:50+34:09
392646Mira MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN2:06:23+36:42
402628Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:09:42+40:01
412622Renee BeveridgeNew ZealandNZL2:09:48+40:07
422627Heli HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN2:13:54+44:13
432635Hanna KaipiainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:15+47:34
442634Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:17:43+48:02
452664Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:18:41+49:00
462643Tiina LeppänenLapin VeikotFIN2:20:09+50:28
472674Aino TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN2:20:41+51:00
482631Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:30:45+1:01:04
492648Minna MarttinenVaalan KarhuFIN2:32:41+1:03:00
2641Outi KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINdisk
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English