1 | 325 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:44:15 | ||
2 | 313 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:53:15 | +9:00 | |
3 | 320 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:54:45 | +10:30 | |
4 | 315 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:55:11 | +10:56 | |
5 | 333 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 2:59:00 | +14:45 | |
6 | 332 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 3:05:31 | +21:16 | |
7 | 328 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 3:07:51 | +23:36 | |
8 | 350 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:11:27 | +27:12 | |
9 | 339 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 3:14:16 | +30:01 | |
10 | 311 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:14:59 | +30:44 | |
11 | 329 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:17:35 | +33:20 | |
12 | 308 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:17:39 | +33:24 | |
13 | 349 | Aino Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 3:19:18 | +35:03 | |
14 | 302 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:22:26 | +38:11 | |
15 | 336 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:23:35 | +39:20 | |
16 | 324 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:24:08 | +39:53 | |
17 | 351 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 3:25:15 | +41:00 | |
18 | 303 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:26:16 | +42:01 | |
19 | 314 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:27:14 | +42:59 | |
20 | 337 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:28:17 | +44:02 | |
21 | 318 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:28:38 | +44:23 | |
22 | 309 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:30:40 | +46:25 | |
23 | 347 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:32:10 | +47:55 | |
24 | 306 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:39:38 | +55:23 | |
25 | 312 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:42:25 | +58:10 | |
26 | 331 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 3:42:45 | +58:30 | |
27 | 301 | Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:44:59 | +1:00:44 | |
28 | 348 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:45:41 | +1:01:26 | |
29 | 307 | Terhi Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 3:50:16 | +1:06:01 | |
30 | 334 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 4:11:14 | +1:26:59 | |
31 | 338 | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 4:11:58 | +1:27:43 | |
32 | 323 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 4:51:47 | +2:07:32 | |
33 | 330 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:04:56 | +2:20:41 | |
34 | 321 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 5:26:06 | +2:41:51 | |
310 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
316 | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
317 | Jenna Lehto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
319 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ej startad | |||
322 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | ej startad | |||
327 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
305 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
335 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |