1 | 5297 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:34 | ||
2 | 5280 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:11 | +37 | |
3 | 5314 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:25 | +1:51 | |
4 | 5294 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 17:27 | +1:53 | |
5 | 5321 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:41 | +3:07 | |
6 | 5311 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 18:49 | +3:15 | |
7 | 5278 | Ira Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 19:47 | +4:13 | |
8 | 5299 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:58 | +4:24 | |
9 | 5272 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 20:23 | +4:49 | |
10 | 5298 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 20:26 | +4:52 | |
11 | 5276 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 20:36 | +5:02 | |
12 | 5307 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 20:44 | +5:10 | |
13 | 5283 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:46 | +5:12 | |
14 | 5277 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:07 | +5:33 | |
15 | 5268 | Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 21:26 | +5:52 | |
16 | 5301 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:49 | +6:15 | |
17 | 5303 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:50 | +6:16 | |
18 | 5300 | Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:51 | +6:17 | |
5305 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:51 | +6:17 | ||
20 | 5288 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:01 | +6:27 | |
21 | 5308 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:05 | +6:31 | |
22 | 5312 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:31 | +6:57 | |
23 | 5318 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 22:49 | +7:15 | |
24 | 5319 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 22:54 | +7:20 | |
25 | 5320 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:57 | +7:23 | |
26 | 5279 | Paju Kilpeläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:08 | +7:34 | |
27 | 5270 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:22 | +7:48 | |
28 | 5296 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 23:49 | +8:15 | |
29 | 5304 | Daria Ryzheva | Russia | RUS | 24:42 | +9:08 | |
30 | 5286 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 24:44 | +9:10 | |
31 | 5315 | Mariia Pronina | Russia | RUS | 24:59 | +9:25 | |
32 | 5292 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:06 | +9:32 | |
33 | 5310 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:50 | +10:16 | |
34 | 5291 | Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 25:59 | +10:25 | |
35 | 5282 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:40 | +11:06 | |
36 | 5285 | Oona Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:32 | +11:58 | |
37 | 5295 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:38 | +12:04 | |
38 | 5289 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | Russia | RUS | 28:08 | +12:34 | |
39 | 5290 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 28:24 | +12:50 | |
40 | 5281 | Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:01 | +13:27 | |
41 | 5273 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:56 | +14:22 | |
42 | 5313 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 30:29 | +14:55 | |
43 | 5309 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 33:02 | +17:28 | |
44 | 5269 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 40:04 | +24:30 |