FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13-14B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Karoliina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:02 (12)
3:25 (3)
1:23 (1)
7:32 (1)
4:07 (3)
9:01 (1)
1:29 (2)
11:23 (1)
2:22 (1)
14:07 (1)
2:44 (5)
14:55 (1)
48 (7)
18:41 (1)
3:46 (8)
19:52 (1)
1:11 (4)
21:53 (1)
2:01 (3)
22:49 (1)
56 (2)
22:49  Karoliina Kasila
2   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:57 (9)
3:51 (9)
1:54 (11)
8:02 (2)
4:11 (4)
9:40 (2)
1:38 (4)
12:12 (2)
2:32 (5)
14:59 (2)
2:47 (7)
15:50 (2)
51 (10)
20:10 (3)
4:20 (18)
21:16 (2)
1:06 (2)
23:36 (2)
2:20 (14)
24:49 (2)
1:13 (20)
24:49  Hilda Yliluikki
3   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:50 (6)
3:52 (10)
2:02 (13)
8:41 (8)
4:49 (10)
10:33 (7)
1:52 (11)
13:36 (10)
3:03 (16)
16:29 (7)
2:53 (9)
17:26 (6)
57 (20)
20:45 (4)
3:19 (4)
22:13 (3)
1:28 (9)
24:38 (3)
2:25 (17)
25:46 (3)
1:08 (11)
25:46  Erja Vaskivuori
4   Elizaveta Rusanova
Russia
1:32 (1)
3:00 (1)
1:28 (3)
8:46 (10)
5:46 (16)
10:24 (6)
1:38 (4)
12:55 (4)
2:31 (3)
17:25 (9)
4:30 (29)
18:00 (9)
35 (1)
22:07 (8)
4:07 (16)
23:21 (6)
1:14 (5)
24:55 (4)
1:34 (1)
26:04 (4)
1:09 (12)
26:04  Elizaveta Rusanova
5   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
1:49 (5)
4:07 (12)
2:18 (20)
9:51 (14)
5:44 (14)
11:18 (13)
1:27 (1)
13:43 (11)
2:25 (2)
16:12 (5)
2:29 (1)
17:06 (5)
54 (17)
21:40 (7)
4:34 (21)
23:08 (4)
1:28 (9)
25:10 (5)
2:02 (4)
26:12 (5)
1:02 (5)
26:12  Minerva Kamila
6   Daria Diakonova
Russia
1:58 (10)
3:23 (2)
1:25 (2)
8:43 (9)
5:20 (13)
10:39 (8)
1:56 (12)
13:35 (9)
2:56 (12)
16:20 (6)
2:45 (6)
17:34 (8)
1:14 (24)
21:39 (6)
4:05 (15)
23:18 (5)
1:39 (12)
25:44 (6)
2:26 (18)
26:57 (6)
1:13 (20)
26:57  Daria Diakonova
7   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:32 (20)
4:25 (15)
1:53 (10)
9:10 (11)
4:45 (8)
11:16 (11)
2:06 (14)
13:53 (12)
2:37 (7)
18:09 (10)
4:16 (27)
19:00 (10)
51 (10)
22:16 (9)
3:16 (3)
23:50 (7)
1:34 (11)
25:54 (7)
2:04 (7)
27:15 (7)
1:21 (31)
27:15  Ida Isolähteenmäki
8   Asta Nieminen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:07 (16)
3:40 (7)
1:33 (5)
8:17 (5)
4:37 (7)
10:03 (5)
1:46 (8)
13:03 (5)
3:00 (14)
16:44 (8)
3:41 (21)
17:27 (7)
43 (3)
22:21 (10)
4:54 (25)
25:09 (8)
2:48 (27)
27:20 (8)
2:11 (12)
28:36 (8)
1:16 (24)
28:36  Asta Nieminen
9   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:33 (21)
10:23 (27)
7:50 (29)
13:58 (22)
3:35 (1)
15:34 (20)
1:36 (3)
19:08 (19)
3:34 (26)
21:41 (15)
2:33 (3)
22:39 (15)
58 (21)
25:40 (14)
3:01 (1)
26:45 (10)
1:05 (1)
28:47 (9)
2:02 (4)
29:47 (9)
1:00 (4)
29:47  Elisa Kiljunen
10   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
2:00 (11)
3:47 (8)
1:47 (7)
8:11 (4)
4:24 (5)
9:57 (4)
1:46 (8)
13:28 (7)
3:31 (24)
20:52 (14)
7:24 (31)
21:35 (13)
43 (3)
25:23 (13)
3:48 (9)
26:39 (9)
1:16 (6)
28:49 (10)
2:10 (11)
30:08 (10)
1:19 (26)
30:08  Reeta Malmlund
11   Alva Marjanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:02 (12)
5:00 (19)
2:58 (24)
9:47 (13)
4:47 (9)
12:00 (14)
2:13 (19)
14:59 (13)
2:59 (13)
18:23 (12)
3:24 (16)
19:13 (11)
50 (8)
24:26 (11)
5:13 (28)
27:11 (11)
2:45 (25)
29:14 (11)
2:03 (6)
30:25 (11)
1:11 (15)
30:25  Alva Marjanen
12   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (4)
3:29 (4)
1:43 (6)
8:36 (7)
5:07 (12)
10:44 (9)
2:08 (16)
13:24 (6)
2:40 (8)
22:44 (20)
9:20 (32)
23:25 (18)
41 (2)
26:31 (15)
3:06 (2)
27:39 (12)
1:08 (3)
29:46 (12)
2:07 (9)
30:50 (12)
1:04 (8)
30:50  Kati Lilja
13   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:04 (14)
4:16 (13)
2:12 (14)
8:08 (3)
3:52 (2)
9:51 (3)
1:43 (6)
12:22 (3)
2:31 (3)
15:43 (3)
3:21 (15)
16:33 (3)
50 (8)
19:55 (2)
3:22 (5)
28:19 (13)
8:24 (34)
30:45 (13)
2:26 (18)
31:39 (13)
54 (1)
31:39  Venla Liinamaa
14   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:09 (17)
4:22 (14)
2:13 (16)
10:06 (15)
5:44 (14)
12:19 (15)
2:13 (19)
15:10 (14)
2:51 (10)
18:19 (11)
3:09 (12)
19:33 (12)
1:14 (24)
24:34 (12)
5:01 (26)
28:46 (14)
4:12 (31)
31:21 (14)
2:35 (21)
32:41 (14)
1:20 (29)
32:41  Sonja Vaskivuori
15   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:45 (3)
3:32 (6)
1:47 (7)
9:33 (12)
6:01 (17)
11:16 (11)
1:43 (6)
19:19 (20)
8:03 (34)
21:56 (17)
2:37 (4)
22:49 (17)
53 (15)
27:53 (17)
5:04 (27)
29:46 (16)
1:53 (18)
31:35 (15)
1:49 (2)
32:46 (15)
1:11 (15)
32:46  Petra Lehtinen
16   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (2)
3:31 (5)
1:49 (9)
8:21 (6)
4:50 (11)
10:51 (10)
2:30 (27)
13:33 (8)
2:42 (9)
16:05 (4)
2:32 (2)
16:56 (4)
51 (10)
21:28 (5)
4:32 (20)
29:36 (15)
8:08 (33)
31:47 (16)
2:11 (12)
32:56 (16)
1:09 (12)
32:56  Nelli Niskanen
17   Josefiina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:54 (8)
6:16 (24)
4:22 (27)
13:10 (20)
6:54 (21)
15:57 (21)
2:47 (30)
19:55 (24)
3:58 (31)
24:17 (24)
4:22 (28)
25:03 (24)
46 (6)
28:58 (22)
3:55 (11)
30:19 (17)
1:21 (7)
32:26 (17)
2:07 (9)
33:28 (17)
1:02 (5)
33:28  Josefiina Kasila
18   Emma Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
5:36 (30)
7:52 (26)
2:16 (19)
15:56 (25)
8:04 (27)
18:21 (26)
2:25 (25)
21:29 (26)
3:08 (18)
24:18 (25)
2:49 (8)
25:10 (25)
52 (13)
28:32 (18)
3:22 (5)
31:19 (22)
2:47 (26)
33:23 (21)
2:04 (7)
34:29 (18)
1:06 (10)
34:29  Emma Partanen
19   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
2:18 (18)
4:30 (16)
2:12 (14)
12:25 (18)
7:55 (23)
15:21 (19)
2:56 (32)
19:07 (18)
3:46 (29)
23:14 (22)
4:07 (26)
24:09 (21)
55 (18)
28:39 (20)
4:30 (19)
30:19 (17)
1:40 (13)
33:13 (18)
2:54 (30)
34:33 (19)
1:20 (29)
34:33  Elina Heinonen
20   Sanni Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:57 (26)
6:13 (23)
3:16 (25)
14:23 (24)
8:10 (29)
16:39 (23)
2:16 (22)
19:54 (23)
3:15 (19)
23:45 (23)
3:51 (23)
24:51 (22)
1:06 (23)
28:51 (21)
4:00 (12)
30:36 (20)
1:45 (15)
33:17 (19)
2:41 (24)
34:36 (20)
1:19 (26)
34:36  Sanni Heinänen
21   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
1:51 (7)
4:31 (17)
2:40 (23)
12:31 (19)
8:00 (26)
14:43 (17)
2:12 (17)
18:13 (16)
3:30 (23)
21:49 (16)
3:36 (19)
22:44 (16)
55 (18)
28:34 (19)
5:50 (31)
30:29 (19)
1:55 (19)
33:21 (20)
2:52 (29)
35:00 (21)
1:39 (34)
35:00  Saara Holopainen
21   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:37 (22)
6:07 (22)
3:30 (26)
14:06 (23)
7:59 (25)
16:40 (24)
2:34 (29)
19:34 (22)
2:54 (11)
22:43 (19)
3:09 (12)
23:43 (19)
1:00 (22)
27:37 (16)
3:54 (10)
31:15 (21)
3:38 (30)
33:37 (22)
2:22 (16)
35:00 (21)
1:23 (32)
35:00  Iida Haaranen
23   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:20 (19)
4:34 (18)
2:14 (18)
15:56 (25)
11:22 (32)
17:42 (25)
1:46 (8)
20:14 (25)
2:32 (5)
23:08 (21)
2:54 (10)
24:01 (20)
53 (15)
29:49 (24)
5:48 (30)
32:17 (25)
2:28 (21)
34:55 (24)
2:38 (22)
35:58 (23)
1:03 (7)
35:58  Eveliina Turunen
24   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:05 (15)
3:59 (11)
1:54 (11)
10:54 (16)
6:55 (22)
13:00 (16)
2:06 (14)
16:48 (15)
3:48 (30)
20:40 (13)
3:52 (24)
22:07 (14)
1:27 (29)
30:24 (25)
8:17 (34)
32:12 (24)
1:48 (16)
34:52 (23)
2:40 (23)
36:03 (24)
1:11 (15)
36:03  Iida Holappa
25   Aino Kuusniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:48 (24)
5:01 (21)
2:13 (16)
11:50 (17)
6:49 (20)
14:45 (18)
2:55 (31)
18:16 (17)
3:31 (24)
22:22 (18)
4:06 (25)
24:52 (23)
2:30 (32)
29:27 (23)
4:35 (22)
32:02 (23)
2:35 (22)
35:02 (25)
3:00 (32)
36:13 (25)
1:11 (15)
36:13  Aino Kuusniemi
26   Anni Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
2:48 (24)
11:30 (29)
8:42 (30)
19:34 (28)
8:04 (27)
21:47 (27)
2:13 (19)
25:12 (27)
3:25 (21)
28:52 (26)
3:40 (20)
30:13 (26)
1:21 (27)
34:29 (26)
4:16 (17)
37:10 (26)
2:41 (23)
39:58 (26)
2:48 (28)
41:17 (26)
1:19 (26)
41:17  Anni Hiiri
27   Anna Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:22 (28)
14:33 (30)
11:11 (31)
20:55 (29)
6:22 (18)
23:11 (29)
2:16 (22)
26:16 (28)
3:05 (17)
29:22 (27)
3:06 (11)
30:43 (27)
1:21 (27)
35:29 (27)
4:46 (24)
37:43 (27)
2:14 (20)
40:28 (27)
2:45 (25)
41:33 (27)
1:05 (9)
41:33  Anna Salmi
28   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:39 (23)
5:00 (19)
2:21 (21)
13:41 (21)
8:41 (30)
16:06 (22)
2:25 (25)
19:33 (21)
3:27 (22)
30:52 (28)
11:19 (33)
32:09 (28)
1:17 (26)
36:11 (28)
4:02 (13)
37:51 (28)
1:40 (13)
40:38 (28)
2:47 (27)
41:56 (28)
1:18 (25)
41:56  Aino Näpänkangas
29   Mona Mäkelä
Hauhon Sisu
6:14 (31)
7:45 (25)
1:31 (4)
19:31 (27)
11:46 (33)
22:51 (28)
3:20 (33)
27:30 (29)
4:39 (32)
31:02 (29)
3:32 (18)
34:49 (29)
3:47 (33)
40:46 (31)
5:57 (32)
42:35 (29)
1:49 (17)
45:20 (29)
2:45 (25)
46:31 (29)
1:11 (15)
46:31  Mona Mäkelä
30   Sanni Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:24 (32)
21:55 (33)
14:31 (34)
26:27 (33)
4:32 (6)
28:32 (32)
2:05 (13)
31:32 (32)
3:00 (14)
34:51 (31)
3:19 (14)
35:35 (30)
44 (5)
40:19 (29)
4:44 (23)
43:01 (30)
2:42 (24)
45:22 (30)
2:21 (15)
46:32 (30)
1:10 (14)
46:32  Sanni Miettinen
31   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:00 (27)
17:23 (32)
14:23 (33)
25:20 (32)
7:57 (24)
27:50 (31)
2:30 (27)
31:14 (31)
3:24 (20)
34:44 (30)
3:30 (17)
36:16 (31)
1:32 (30)
40:19 (29)
4:03 (14)
43:25 (31)
3:06 (28)
46:21 (31)
2:56 (31)
47:18 (31)
57 (3)
47:18  Anna Ojala
32   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:16 (33)
22:17 (34)
14:01 (32)
31:57 (34)
9:40 (31)
34:09 (34)
2:12 (17)
37:53 (34)
3:44 (28)
42:39 (34)
4:46 (30)
43:31 (33)
52 (13)
47:09 (32)
3:38 (7)
48:34 (32)
1:25 (8)
51:05 (32)
2:31 (20)
52:18 (32)
1:13 (20)
52:18  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
33   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
14:03 (34)
16:39 (31)
2:36 (22)
23:12 (30)
6:33 (19)
25:33 (30)
2:21 (24)
29:13 (30)
3:40 (27)
40:50 (33)
11:37 (34)
43:04 (32)
2:14 (31)
48:17 (33)
5:13 (28)
51:35 (33)
3:18 (29)
55:10 (33)
3:35 (34)
56:36 (33)
1:26 (33)
56:36  Nea Ronkainen
34   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
5:22 (29)
10:36 (28)
5:14 (28)
23:44 (31)
13:08 (34)
31:43 (33)
7:59 (34)
36:28 (33)
4:45 (33)
40:09 (32)
3:41 (21)
44:17 (34)
4:08 (34)
51:04 (34)
6:47 (33)
55:51 (34)
4:47 (32)
59:05 (34)
3:14 (33)
1:00:18 (34)
1:13 (20)
1:00:18  Tuuli Jokipii
   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:14
4:53
2:39
9:12
4:19
11:06
1:54
14:06
3:00
17:03
2:57
-
-
21:48
-
23:45
1:57
26:08
2:23
27:18
1:10
disk  Emma Ylä-Oijala
   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
2:24
3:50
1:26
10:33
6:43
-
-
14:53
-
18:02
3:09
19:15
1:13
23:02
3:47
26:31
3:29
28:44
2:13
30:06
1:22
disk  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
   Pihla Huumarsalo
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:12
18:12
13:00
28:31
10:19
42:44
14:13
48:40
5:56
53:39
4:59
55:38
1:59
-
-
1:10:54
-
1:17:23
6:29
1:18:29
1:06
disk  Pihla Huumarsalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English