FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D13-14B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Karoliina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:09 (2)
4:23 (6)
2:14 (10)
13:08 (3)
8:45 (3)
14:41 (2)
1:33 (2)
21:43 (2)
7:02 (4)
23:24 (2)
1:41 (2)
28:11 (1)
4:47 (2)
32:27 (1)
4:16 (1)
34:23 (1)
1:56 (6)
34:55 (1)
32 (9)
34:55  Karoliina Kasila
2   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:09 (2)
4:39 (8)
2:30 (19)
13:27 (5)
8:48 (4)
15:16 (3)
1:49 (8)
21:53 (3)
6:37 (2)
23:51 (3)
1:58 (7)
29:09 (4)
5:18 (3)
33:31 (2)
4:22 (2)
35:47 (2)
2:16 (12)
36:23 (2)
36 (19)
36:23  Kati Lilja
3   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:09 (2)
4:35 (7)
2:26 (16)
14:45 (6)
10:10 (10)
16:45 (6)
2:00 (12)
22:55 (4)
6:10 (1)
24:28 (4)
1:33 (1)
29:08 (3)
4:40 (1)
34:08 (3)
5:00 (9)
35:56 (3)
1:48 (4)
36:24 (3)
28 (2)
36:24  Elisa Kiljunen
4   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:21 (9)
4:01 (2)
1:40 (2)
10:54 (2)
6:53 (2)
13:36 (1)
2:42 (22)
20:39 (1)
7:03 (5)
22:33 (1)
1:54 (6)
28:17 (2)
5:44 (7)
35:17 (4)
7:00 (24)
37:44 (4)
2:27 (16)
38:20 (4)
36 (19)
38:20  Hilda Yliluikki
5   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
2:31 (12)
4:17 (5)
1:46 (3)
13:26 (4)
9:09 (5)
15:32 (5)
2:06 (15)
23:13 (5)
7:41 (13)
24:57 (5)
1:44 (3)
30:48 (5)
5:51 (9)
35:34 (5)
4:46 (7)
37:51 (5)
2:17 (13)
38:27 (5)
36 (19)
38:27  Reeta Malmlund
6   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:51 (18)
5:20 (14)
2:29 (18)
15:11 (7)
9:51 (8)
16:59 (7)
1:48 (6)
24:27 (6)
7:28 (9)
26:53 (6)
2:26 (18)
32:49 (6)
5:56 (10)
38:26 (6)
5:37 (15)
40:05 (6)
1:39 (1)
40:39 (6)
34 (13)
40:39  Ida Isolähteenmäki
7   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:05 (28)
7:33 (26)
2:28 (17)
17:14 (11)
9:41 (7)
19:04 (9)
1:50 (9)
26:58 (8)
7:54 (15)
29:10 (8)
2:12 (12)
34:59 (7)
5:49 (8)
40:24 (7)
5:25 (12)
42:54 (7)
2:30 (19)
43:22 (7)
28 (2)
43:22  Anna Ojala
8   Erja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:31 (31)
8:32 (29)
2:01 (6)
17:56 (12)
9:24 (6)
19:43 (10)
1:47 (5)
28:01 (9)
8:18 (18)
30:00 (9)
1:59 (8)
36:55 (8)
6:55 (17)
41:57 (8)
5:02 (10)
44:42 (8)
2:45 (21)
45:18 (8)
36 (19)
45:18  Erja Vaskivuori
9   Asta Nieminen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:10 (22)
5:35 (17)
2:25 (14)
16:24 (9)
10:49 (12)
18:08 (8)
1:44 (3)
25:22 (7)
7:14 (6)
27:36 (7)
2:14 (14)
36:59 (9)
9:23 (29)
42:15 (9)
5:16 (11)
45:32 (9)
3:17 (35)
46:06 (9)
34 (13)
46:06  Asta Nieminen
10   Sanni Miettinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:06 (25)
6:46 (20)
2:40 (21)
19:17 (17)
12:31 (18)
21:03 (13)
1:46 (4)
29:13 (10)
8:10 (16)
31:43 (11)
2:30 (20)
37:52 (10)
6:09 (13)
43:49 (10)
5:57 (17)
46:06 (10)
2:17 (13)
46:41 (10)
35 (17)
46:41  Sanni Miettinen
11   Josefiina Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:53 (19)
9:18 (31)
6:25 (35)
20:23 (18)
11:05 (13)
22:13 (16)
1:50 (9)
29:34 (12)
7:21 (8)
31:26 (10)
1:52 (5)
41:02 (13)
9:36 (30)
45:47 (12)
4:45 (6)
47:52 (12)
2:05 (8)
48:23 (11)
31 (5)
48:23  Josefiina Kasila
12   Sanni Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:24 (26)
7:27 (24)
3:03 (28)
18:12 (13)
10:45 (11)
20:35 (11)
2:23 (17)
29:30 (11)
8:55 (19)
31:48 (12)
2:18 (15)
38:56 (11)
7:08 (19)
45:05 (11)
6:09 (19)
47:51 (11)
2:46 (22)
48:26 (12)
35 (17)
48:26  Sanni Heinänen
13   Eveliina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:45 (33)
13:05 (32)
2:20 (13)
23:12 (23)
10:07 (9)
25:00 (20)
1:48 (6)
32:33 (15)
7:33 (11)
34:34 (14)
2:01 (10)
40:44 (12)
6:10 (14)
46:20 (13)
5:36 (14)
48:01 (13)
1:41 (2)
48:35 (13)
34 (13)
48:35  Eveliina Turunen
14   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
2:21 (9)
4:09 (4)
1:48 (4)
23:36 (24)
19:27 (27)
25:59 (21)
2:23 (17)
33:50 (16)
7:51 (14)
36:13 (16)
2:23 (17)
41:54 (14)
5:41 (6)
46:27 (14)
4:33 (3)
48:36 (14)
2:09 (9)
49:16 (14)
40 (33)
49:16  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
15   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
5:32 (30)
7:30 (25)
1:58 (5)
25:09 (25)
17:39 (26)
26:38 (23)
1:29 (1)
33:56 (17)
7:18 (7)
36:23 (17)
2:27 (19)
42:56 (17)
6:33 (16)
47:37 (15)
4:41 (5)
50:00 (15)
2:23 (15)
50:28 (15)
28 (2)
50:28  Minerva Kamila
16   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
2:42 (15)
5:00 (10)
2:18 (12)
16:25 (10)
11:25 (14)
20:57 (12)
4:32 (29)
32:03 (14)
11:06 (22)
35:17 (15)
3:14 (26)
42:19 (16)
7:02 (18)
49:30 (17)
7:11 (27)
51:59 (16)
2:29 (17)
52:37 (16)
38 (27)
52:37  Elina Heinonen
17   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:47 (27)
7:24 (23)
2:37 (20)
18:54 (14)
11:30 (15)
21:28 (14)
2:34 (21)
31:42 (13)
10:14 (21)
34:30 (13)
2:48 (22)
42:07 (15)
7:37 (22)
49:04 (16)
6:57 (23)
52:05 (17)
3:01 (29)
52:56 (17)
51 (36)
52:56  Saara Holopainen
18   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:10 (5)
3:49 (1)
1:39 (1)
16:14 (8)
12:25 (17)
22:27 (17)
6:13 (34)
35:35 (21)
13:08 (28)
37:34 (19)
1:59 (8)
43:08 (18)
5:34 (5)
50:12 (18)
7:04 (26)
52:49 (18)
2:37 (20)
53:22 (18)
33 (10)
53:22  Nelli Niskanen
19   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
2:18 (8)
5:07 (11)
2:49 (26)
29:03 (29)
23:56 (33)
30:57 (26)
1:54 (11)
37:57 (23)
7:00 (3)
40:16 (21)
2:19 (16)
45:46 (20)
5:30 (4)
51:40 (19)
5:54 (16)
54:36 (19)
2:56 (26)
55:15 (19)
39 (31)
55:15  Emma Ylä-Oijala
20   Anna Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:12 (6)
7:01 (21)
4:49 (33)
19:13 (16)
12:12 (16)
22:07 (15)
2:54 (23)
34:07 (18)
12:00 (25)
37:31 (18)
3:24 (30)
43:58 (19)
6:27 (15)
53:34 (20)
9:36 (35)
56:03 (20)
2:29 (17)
56:34 (20)
31 (5)
56:34  Anna Salmi
21   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:50 (1)
4:03 (3)
2:13 (8)
10:33 (1)
6:30 (1)
15:27 (4)
4:54 (31)
38:46 (25)
23:19 (34)
40:33 (22)
1:47 (4)
49:39 (24)
9:06 (28)
54:29 (23)
4:50 (8)
56:29 (21)
2:00 (7)
57:02 (21)
33 (10)
57:02  Petra Lehtinen
22   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:23 (11)
5:10 (12)
2:47 (24)
27:50 (28)
22:40 (31)
31:01 (27)
3:11 (26)
38:38 (24)
7:37 (12)
40:50 (24)
2:12 (12)
48:04 (22)
7:14 (21)
53:39 (21)
5:35 (13)
56:40 (22)
3:01 (29)
57:19 (22)
39 (31)
57:19  Sonja Vaskivuori
23   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
6:59 (32)
9:02 (30)
2:03 (7)
31:35 (31)
22:33 (30)
33:39 (30)
2:04 (14)
41:09 (26)
7:30 (10)
43:19 (26)
2:10 (11)
49:25 (23)
6:06 (12)
54:05 (22)
4:40 (4)
57:11 (23)
3:06 (32)
57:38 (23)
27 (1)
57:38  Venla Liinamaa
24   Aino Kuusniemi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:05 (20)
6:25 (19)
3:20 (29)
20:52 (19)
14:27 (21)
23:54 (18)
3:02 (24)
35:30 (20)
11:36 (23)
38:48 (20)
3:18 (29)
47:47 (21)
8:59 (27)
56:04 (24)
8:17 (30)
58:19 (24)
2:15 (11)
58:55 (24)
36 (19)
58:55  Aino Kuusniemi
25   Elizaveta Rusanova
Russia
3:59 (24)
7:20 (22)
3:21 (31)
22:24 (21)
15:04 (22)
26:00 (22)
3:36 (28)
35:12 (19)
9:12 (20)
42:33 (25)
7:21 (33)
50:39 (25)
8:06 (24)
56:54 (25)
6:15 (20)
58:40 (25)
1:46 (3)
59:17 (25)
37 (26)
59:17  Elizaveta Rusanova
26   Daria Diakonova
Russia
2:31 (12)
5:17 (13)
2:46 (23)
27:10 (26)
21:53 (29)
31:50 (28)
4:40 (30)
43:29 (29)
11:39 (24)
45:59 (28)
2:30 (20)
53:10 (27)
7:11 (20)
1:00:23 (26)
7:13 (28)
1:02:37 (26)
2:14 (10)
1:03:15 (26)
38 (27)
1:03:15  Daria Diakonova
27   Anni Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
2:43 (17)
5:26 (15)
2:43 (22)
27:17 (27)
21:51 (28)
29:43 (25)
2:26 (20)
42:07 (28)
12:24 (26)
45:24 (27)
3:17 (27)
55:20 (28)
9:56 (31)
1:01:21 (27)
6:01 (18)
1:04:15 (27)
2:54 (25)
1:04:51 (27)
36 (19)
1:04:51  Anni Hiiri
28   Iida Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:33 (14)
5:27 (16)
2:54 (27)
22:00 (20)
16:33 (25)
24:06 (19)
2:06 (15)
37:49 (22)
13:43 (29)
40:38 (23)
2:49 (23)
52:59 (26)
12:21 (33)
1:02:29 (28)
9:30 (34)
1:04:18 (28)
1:49 (5)
1:04:56 (28)
38 (27)
1:04:56  Iida Holappa
29   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:06 (21)
8:28 (28)
5:22 (34)
22:46 (22)
14:18 (20)
33:11 (29)
10:25 (36)
41:26 (27)
8:15 (17)
52:01 (29)
10:35 (35)
57:57 (29)
5:56 (10)
1:06:22 (29)
8:25 (31)
1:09:14 (29)
2:52 (24)
1:09:48 (29)
34 (13)
1:09:48  Iida Haaranen
30   Mona Mäkelä
Hauhon Sisu
12:47 (34)
15:03 (34)
2:16 (11)
30:21 (30)
15:18 (23)
33:47 (31)
3:26 (27)
48:38 (30)
14:51 (30)
56:46 (31)
8:08 (34)
1:07:10 (30)
10:24 (32)
1:13:46 (30)
6:36 (22)
1:16:59 (30)
3:13 (34)
1:17:41 (30)
42 (35)
1:17:41  Mona Mäkelä
31   Alva Marjanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:31 (23)
6:18 (18)
2:47 (24)
19:04 (15)
12:46 (19)
28:45 (24)
9:41 (35)
59:18 (32)
30:33 (36)
1:02:31 (32)
3:13 (24)
1:10:17 (31)
7:46 (23)
1:18:32 (31)
8:15 (29)
1:21:38 (31)
3:06 (32)
1:22:09 (31)
31 (5)
1:22:09  Alva Marjanen
32   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
23:30 (36)
26:50 (36)
3:20 (29)
42:11 (34)
15:21 (24)
45:19 (34)
3:08 (25)
1:01:03 (34)
15:44 (32)
1:04:16 (33)
3:13 (24)
1:12:59 (33)
8:43 (26)
1:20:01 (32)
7:02 (25)
1:22:57 (32)
2:56 (26)
1:23:38 (32)
41 (34)
1:23:38  Aino Näpänkangas
33   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:25 (29)
7:38 (27)
2:13 (8)
34:14 (32)
26:36 (34)
36:37 (32)
2:23 (17)
52:00 (31)
15:23 (31)
55:17 (30)
3:17 (27)
1:10:18 (32)
15:01 (34)
1:20:29 (33)
10:11 (36)
1:23:19 (33)
2:50 (23)
1:23:52 (33)
33 (10)
1:23:52  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
34   Emma Partanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:16 (7)
4:41 (9)
2:25 (14)
38:11 (33)
33:30 (35)
44:20 (33)
6:09 (33)
1:03:09 (35)
18:49 (33)
1:09:29 (34)
6:20 (32)
1:25:24 (34)
15:55 (35)
1:31:48 (34)
6:24 (21)
1:34:50 (34)
3:02 (31)
1:35:21 (34)
31 (5)
1:35:21  Emma Partanen
35   Nea Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
17:16 (35)
21:29 (35)
4:13 (32)
44:24 (35)
22:55 (32)
46:25 (35)
2:01 (13)
59:26 (33)
13:01 (27)
1:30:26 (36)
31:00 (36)
1:38:42 (35)
8:16 (25)
1:47:32 (35)
8:50 (32)
1:51:14 (35)
3:42 (36)
1:51:52 (35)
38 (27)
1:51:52  Nea Ronkainen
36   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
2:42 (15)
13:47 (33)
11:05 (36)
49:20 (36)
35:33 (36)
55:01 (36)
5:41 (32)
1:20:48 (36)
25:47 (35)
1:26:21 (35)
5:33 (31)
1:47:12 (36)
20:51 (36)
1:56:04 (36)
8:52 (33)
1:59:01 (36)
2:57 (28)
1:59:37 (36)
36 (19)
1:59:37  Tuuli Jokipii
   Pihla Huumarsalo
Kalvolan Keihäs
23:52
27:18
3:26
48:40
21:22
51:32
2:52
1:06:25
14:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:59:46
-
2:00:18
32
bröt  Pihla Huumarsalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English