Starttid | 1,9 km |
4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:20 (1) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:39 (2) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:53 (3) | |||
Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:55 (4) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:07 (5) | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:58 (6) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:35 (7) | |||
Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:38 (8) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:47 (9) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (10) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:25 (11) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 (12) | |||
Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:46 (13) | |||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:46 (13) | |||
Rauno Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:39 (15) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:47 (16) | |||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:51 (17) | |||
Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:54 (18) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:10 (19) | |||
Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:11 (20) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (21) | |||
Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (22) | |||
Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (23) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 (24) | |||
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:27 (25) | |||
Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:15 (26) | |||
Matti Railo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (27) | |||
Börje Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:01 (28) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:13 (29) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 (30) | |||
Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:41 (31) | |||
Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:48 (32) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:50 (33) | |||
Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:57 (34) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:38 (35) | |||
Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:09 (36) | |||
Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:04 (37) | |||
Veijo Karila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:07 (38) | |||
Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:17 (39) | |||
Simo Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:28 (40) | |||
Markku Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:22 (41) |