15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 2. dag

Startlista

224Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:00:00   193254
305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN10:02:00   182980
231Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN10:04:00   181841
201Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:06:00   485613
297Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:08:00   109542
216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN10:10:00   204178
285Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:12:00   90789
203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN10:14:00   52728
249Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:16:00   188584
219Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:18:00   183759
227Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:20:00   50708
279Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:22:00   173262
202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   402693
207Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN10:26:00   175551
301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:28:00   407599
303Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   138393
261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:32:00   131136
248Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:34:00   159115
289Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN10:36:00   197686
270Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:38:00   100779
225Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:40:00   191998
264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:42:00   191007
282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN10:44:00   199388
208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:46:00   199468
311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:48:00   402031
236Pasi KiemaOriveden PonnistusFIN10:50:00   46070
234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:52:00   135213
280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN10:54:00   40733
292Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN10:56:00   159983
253Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   170478
313Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   177173
308Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:02:00   205727
211Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   409769
277Jarkko SaarinenOK77FIN11:06:00   90789
237Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN11:08:00   172424
252Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:10:00   166134
241Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN11:12:00   50700
258Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN11:14:00   51731
276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:16:00   158977
226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:18:00   199934
295Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:20:00   166412
246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN11:22:00   189252
233Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   410706
235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:26:00   83438
206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:28:00   185243
286Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN11:30:00   199927
300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:32:00   87953
307Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN11:34:00   170092
205Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:36:00   182769
306Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN11:38:00   45483
214Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN11:40:00   41728
257Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:42:00   191535
254Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN11:44:00   134962
251Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:46:00   185194
215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:48:00   95136
212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN11:50:00   411068
245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   183850
240Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:54:00   169059
275Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN11:56:00   152758
222Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN11:58:00   45080
220Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN12:00:00   170159
269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:02:00   182566
309Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:04:00   190552
229Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN12:06:00   191767
298Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN12:08:00   410773
213Topi HasuOK OrientFIN12:10:00   208082
209Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN12:12:00   207931
242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:14:00   402538
266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:16:00   172161
294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   189986
310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:20:00   483869
230Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN12:22:00   145913
262Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:24:00   191408
281Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   409498
284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:28:00   169466
304Ville TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:30:00   156136
302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:32:00   197460
250Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:34:00   159159
239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN12:36:00   205508
314Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFIN12:38:00   199985
259Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN12:40:00   198132
243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN12:42:00   199772
260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:44:00   203993
291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:46:00   409732
265Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:48:00   480682
228Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN12:50:00   169859
232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:52:00   161059
273Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:54:00   158823
268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR12:56:00   202096
247Antti LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:58:00   137719
299Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:00:00   312826
204Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN13:02:00   186468
244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN13:04:00   401687
223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:06:00   413238
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English