SM-yö Alastarolla

H21B1

Mål 9,1 km

11537Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:03
21521Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:10:42+39
31520Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:24+1:21
41659Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:12:45+2:42
51679Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN1:13:14+3:11
61624Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:03+4:00
71627Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:07+7:04
81667Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:43+7:40
91673Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:19:26+9:23
101655Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:19:37+9:34
111654Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:03+10:00
121573Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:20:12+10:09
131661Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:33+10:30
141504Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:20:53+10:50
151664Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN1:21:49+11:46
161507Pauli NieminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:28+14:25
171565Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:47+14:44
181564Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:26:28+16:25
191563Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:31+17:28
201666Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:28:59+18:56
211657Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:29:20+19:17
221503Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:29:25+19:22
231652Jens JernIF FemmanFIN1:29:29+19:26
241510Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:31:21+21:18
251651Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:32:24+22:21
261562Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:43+23:40
271508Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:35:11+25:08
281658Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:35:28+25:25
291656Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:38:00+27:57
301550Antti VirtanenKosken KaikuFIN2:02:28+52:25
1569Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINbröt
1501Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFINbröt
1516Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFINbröt
1614Aleksi MattilaLynxFINbröt
1668Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFINbröt
1650Juho KattelusAuran VannasFINbröt
1505Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFINbröt
1511Pekka PutajaSuunta-SepotFINbröt
1509André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRAdisk
1653Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
1669Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
1518Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINej startad
1522Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINej startad
1583Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1613Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFINej startad
1675Filip BrunellIF BraheFINej startad
1502Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
1527Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINej startad
1506Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRLej startad
1674Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
1566Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English