SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Etapptider 1. etapp 8,3 km

17Edgars Bertuks46:57Turun Metsänkävijät
29Matti Koivisto47:12+15MS Parma
321Mårten Boström47:21+23Lynx
415Mikko Patana47:22+25Hiidenkiertäjät
513Samuel Heinonen47:25+27Vaajakosken Terä 3
625Vesa Taanila47:34+37Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
754Luukas Valtonen47:40+42Helsingin Suunnistajat
88Juha Sorvisto47:42+45Vaajakosken Terä 2
94Antti Anttonen47:47+50Vaajakosken Terä
1022Jere Ahonen47:48+51Kangasala SK
111Miika Hernelahti47:53+56Kalevan Rasti 2
1226Yury Tambasau47:57+1:00MS Parma 2
1318Martins Sirmais48:21+1:24Turun Metsänkävijät 2
1474Denis Grishman48:24+1:27Rasti-Kurikka
156Hannu-Pekka Pukema49:14+2:17Rajamäen Rykmentti
1627Jarkko Liuha49:16+2:19Vehkalahden Veikot
172Jarkko Huovila49:23+2:26Kalevan Rasti
185Timo Mähönen49:23+2:26Kalevan Rasti 3
1938Antti-Pekka Leskinen49:39+2:42Lynx 2
2024Mikko Väisänen50:12+3:15Anttolan Urheilijat
2139Tomi Mattila50:37+3:40Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
2228Mikael Fabritius50:38+3:40OK Orient
2319Mikhail Chegarovskiy50:42+3:45IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2440Mikko Knuuttila50:45+3:47Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
2517Juuso Lindeqvist50:46+3:49Paimion Rasti 2
2641Mikko Huhtinen50:49+3:52Turun Suunnistajat
2750Teemu Karjalainen50:50+3:53Vaajakosken Terä 4
283Teemu Väre50:51+3:53Paimion Rasti
2949Sampo Rahko50:51+3:54SK Pohjantähti
3023Jarkko Saarinen50:53+3:56Hiidenkiertäjät 3
3131Juha Luoma50:54+3:57Lapuan Virkiä
3236Panu Teittinen50:57+4:00Kangasala SK 2
3365Kari Kallio51:00+4:03Koovee 3
3416Roope Koskinen51:17+4:20Hiisirasti
3558Anssi Vesanto51:18+4:21Espoon Suunta
3611Anders Bäckström51:24+4:27IF Femman
3772Perttu Hietala51:25+4:28Pellon Ponsi 3
3820Pekka Itävuo51:26+4:29Koovee
3930Perttu Sorsa51:44+4:47Hiidenkiertäjät 2
4075Jari Välikorpi51:51+4:54Rasti-Kurikka 2
4179Gleb Tikhonov52:02+5:04Turun Metsänkävijät 3
4210Tuomas Kari52:20+5:23Angelniemen Ankkuri
4314Juho Kinni53:33+6:36Tampereen Pyrintö
4463Pekka Teivaanmäki53:39+6:42Keuruun Kisailijat
4547Aaro Nurmiainen54:42+7:45Lappeen Riento
4657Lari Takanen54:42+7:45Vehkalahden Veikot 2
4729Mikko Kivelä54:46+7:49Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4856Jyri Uusitalo54:55+7:58Pellon Ponsi 2
4966Miika Laine54:57+8:00Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
5068Topi Hasu55:00+8:03OK Orient 2
5151Mikael Kauppi55:02+8:05Rasti-Lukko
5244Markus Kainu55:05+8:08Vetelin Urheilijat
5332Petri Saari55:19+8:22Vaajakosken Terä 5
5433Sören Sundblom55:20+8:23IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
5564Miika Arvola55:21+8:24Koovee 2
5634Ross Morrison56:32+9:35Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
5745Vesa Aaltonen56:35+9:38IF Brahe
5835Jari Hautala56:58+10:01IF Femman 2
5971Toni Hartvik58:23+11:25Paimion Rasti 3
6048Mika Jokiranta58:39+11:42Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6142Marko Tölli58:56+11:59Suunta Jyväskylä
6246Timo Hongell59:11+12:14Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6367Lauri Huotari59:34+12:37Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6459Raine Tolonen59:36+12:39Vesaisen Pojat
6512Markku Isokoski59:37+12:40Pellon Ponsi
6669Andreas Selenius59:55+12:58OK Raseborg
6776Olli Moisander1:00:50+13:53Rasti-Vihti
6873Keijo Sivill1:01:42+14:45Rasti E4
6961Aleksi Kujala1:03:26+16:29IF Brahe 2
7037Rainer Kujala1:03:30+16:33Lynx 3
7178Henri Krats1:04:14+17:17Suunta Jyväskylä 2
7243Eero-Matti Vainio1:05:33+18:36MS Parma 3
7370Teemu Lemmetty1:06:27+19:30Oriveden Ponnistus
7453Maxim Sychev1:06:28+19:31Hiisirasti 2
7555Heikki Virekunnas1:11:38+24:41Tampereen Pyrintö 2
7677Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:14:15+27:18SK Pohjantähti 2
7762Heikki Kohvakka1:15:55+28:58Kangasniemen Kalske
60Antti KaivosaaridiskJämsän Retki-Veikot
52Timmo TammemäediskHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English