1 | 1749 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 39:36 | ||
2 | 1747 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 40:13 | +37 | |
3 | 1746 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 42:41 | +3:05 | |
4 | 1748 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:29 | +4:53 | |
5 | 1744 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:42 | +5:06 | |
6 | 1736 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 45:03 | +5:27 | |
7 | 1740 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 45:44 | +6:08 | |
8 | 1728 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 46:19 | +6:43 | |
9 | 1743 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:38 | +7:02 | |
10 | 1732 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | FIN | 46:49 | +7:13 | |
11 | 1737 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 46:54 | +7:18 | |
12 | 1735 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 48:09 | +8:33 | |
13 | 1726 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:40 | +9:04 | |
14 | 1724 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:54 | +9:18 | |
15 | 1734 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:09 | +9:33 | |
16 | 1742 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 50:33 | +10:57 | |
17 | 1725 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 50:38 | +11:02 | |
18 | 1738 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 51:04 | +11:28 | |
19 | 1739 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:29 | +11:53 | |
20 | 1745 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 51:31 | +11:55 | |
21 | 1741 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:14 | +12:38 | |
22 | 1730 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:37 | +14:01 | |
23 | 1720 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 53:47 | +14:11 | |
24 | 1721 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 54:26 | +14:50 | |
25 | 1723 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 54:32 | +14:56 | |
26 | 1729 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 55:18 | +15:42 | |
27 | 1727 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 55:24 | +15:48 | |
28 | 1715 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:44 | +16:08 | |
29 | 1713 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 55:50 | +16:14 | |
30 | 1707 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 56:23 | +16:47 | |
31 | 1722 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 57:34 | +17:58 | |
32 | 1714 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 57:48 | +18:12 | |
33 | 1731 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:55 | +18:19 | |
34 | 1710 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 58:07 | +18:31 | |
35 | 1719 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 58:17 | +18:41 | |
36 | 1711 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:01:05 | +21:29 | |
37 | 1717 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:02:35 | +22:59 | |
38 | 1708 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:05:16 | +25:40 | |
39 | 1718 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:42 | +26:06 | |
40 | 1702 | Timi Jaarinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:37 | +27:01 | |
41 | 1705 | Sami Miettunen | Iisu | FIN | 1:08:37 | +29:01 | |
42 | 1709 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:17 | +35:41 | |
43 | 1706 | Juho Larjanne | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:18:36 | +39:00 | |
44 | 1703 | Joni Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:19:44 | +40:08 | |
45 | 1704 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:21:03 | +41:27 | |
1701 | Arvi Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
1712 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1716 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1733 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |