1 | 681 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:09 | ||
2 | 678 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 40:48 | +39 | |
3 | 673 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:49 | +40 | |
4 | 689 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:53 | +44 | |
5 | 683 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 43:44 | +3:35 | |
6 | 675 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 44:54 | +4:45 | |
7 | 687 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:07 | +4:58 | |
8 | 680 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 45:57 | +5:48 | |
9 | 676 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:59 | +5:50 | |
10 | 669 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:07 | +5:58 | |
11 | 674 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:00 | +6:51 | |
12 | 685 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:32 | +7:23 | |
13 | 679 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:00 | +7:51 | |
14 | 686 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 48:13 | +8:04 | |
15 | 690 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:32 | +8:23 | |
16 | 668 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:48 | +10:39 | |
17 | 670 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 50:51 | +10:42 | |
18 | 667 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:55 | +10:46 | |
19 | 671 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 52:33 | +12:24 | |
20 | 661 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 52:53 | +12:44 | |
21 | 677 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:30 | +13:21 | |
22 | 682 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:35 | +13:26 | |
23 | 665 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:57 | +13:48 | |
24 | 657 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 55:58 | +15:49 | |
25 | 666 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:00:03 | +19:54 | |
26 | 672 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:05 | +19:56 | |
27 | 655 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:43 | +20:34 | |
28 | 684 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:47 | +20:38 | |
29 | 654 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:02:10 | +22:01 | |
30 | 656 | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:55 | +22:46 | |
31 | 653 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:00 | +23:51 | |
32 | 660 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:04:50 | +24:41 | |
33 | 663 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:01 | +25:52 | |
34 | 664 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:07 | +29:58 | |
35 | 651 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:04 | +31:55 | |
36 | 659 | Victoria Blomqvist | IF Minken | FIN | 1:12:40 | +32:31 | |
37 | 658 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:13:30 | +33:21 | |
38 | 662 | Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 1:16:05 | +35:56 | |
39 | 652 | Rebecca Ek | IF Minken | FIN | 1:21:31 | +41:22 |