1 | 1650 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:25 | ||
2 | 1654 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:42 | +17 | |
3 | 1639 | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 17:55 | +30 | |
4 | 1652 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:14 | +49 | |
5 | 1643 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 18:26 | +1:01 | |
6 | 1649 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 18:29 | +1:04 | |
7 | 1647 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 18:33 | +1:08 | |
1651 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:33 | +1:08 | ||
9 | 1653 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 18:45 | +1:20 | |
10 | 1638 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:59 | +1:34 | |
1642 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:59 | +1:34 | ||
12 | 1648 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:26 | +2:01 | |
13 | 1646 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 19:33 | +2:08 | |
14 | 1645 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 19:36 | +2:11 | |
15 | 1641 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:42 | +2:17 | |
16 | 1644 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 19:51 | +2:26 | |
17 | 1637 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:09 | +2:44 | |
18 | 1634 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 20:20 | +2:55 | |
19 | 1631 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:34 | +3:09 | |
20 | 1621 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:46 | +3:21 | |
21 | 1640 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:50 | +3:25 | |
22 | 1636 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:54 | +3:29 | |
23 | 1632 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 21:07 | +3:42 | |
24 | 1627 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:09 | +3:44 | |
25 | 1633 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:14 | +3:49 | |
26 | 1626 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 21:25 | +4:00 | |
27 | 1619 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:38 | +4:13 | |
28 | 1629 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:42 | +4:17 | |
29 | 1625 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:45 | +4:20 | |
30 | 1612 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:50 | +4:25 | |
31 | 1620 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 22:00 | +4:35 | |
32 | 1615 | Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 22:15 | +4:50 | |
33 | 1630 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:35 | +5:10 | |
34 | 1608 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 23:08 | +5:43 | |
35 | 1616 | Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 23:09 | +5:44 | |
36 | 1623 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:44 | +6:19 | |
37 | 1618 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:05 | +6:40 | |
38 | 1614 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:08 | +6:43 | |
39 | 1617 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:48 | +7:23 | |
40 | 1622 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:18 | +8:53 | |
41 | 1609 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 27:26 | +10:01 | |
42 | 1613 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:29 | +10:04 | |
43 | 1601 | Jan Panovec | SK Pohjantähti | CZE | 27:50 | +10:25 | |
44 | 1607 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:52 | +10:27 | |
45 | 1611 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:53 | +13:28 | |
46 | 1604 | Janne Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:28 | +15:03 | |
47 | 1606 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 33:27 | +16:02 | |
48 | 1603 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:49 | +17:24 | |
49 | 1605 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:53 | +19:28 | |
50 | 1602 | Markus Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:57 | +42:32 |