Starttid | 3,5 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:52:00 | 16:47 (1) | |||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:53:00 | 17:24 (2) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 9:50:00 | 17:27 (3) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:51:00 | 18:01 (4) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44:00 | 18:10 (5) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:46:00 | 18:10 (5) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:40:00 | 18:24 (7) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:49:00 | 18:31 (8) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:41:00 | 18:47 (9) | |||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:47:00 | 19:00 (10) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:38:00 | 19:07 (11) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:42:00 | 19:15 (12) | |||
Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 9:43:00 | 19:15 (12) | |||
Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:19:00 | 19:20 (14) | |||
Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 9:02:00 | 19:24 (15) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 19:26 (16) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 9:24:00 | 19:56 (17) | |||
Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:45:00 | 19:56 (17) | |||
Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 9:39:00 | 20:11 (19) | |||
Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 9:37:00 | 20:12 (20) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:48:00 | 20:26 (21) | |||
Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:30:00 | 20:32 (22) | |||
Janne Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:20:00 | 20:40 (23) | |||
Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:25:00 | 20:41 (24) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:34:00 | 20:46 (25) | |||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:33:00 | 20:51 (26) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:35:00 | 21:23 (27) | |||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:36:00 | 21:26 (28) | |||
Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:27:00 | 21:30 (29) | |||
Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:23:00 | 21:55 (30) | |||
Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:12:00 | 22:02 (31) | |||
Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:16:00 | 22:05 (32) | |||
Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 9:15:00 | 22:12 (33) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:26:00 | 22:16 (34) | |||
Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 9:28:00 | 22:49 (35) | |||
Henri Krats | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:05:00 | 23:12 (36) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:10:00 | 24:17 (37) | |||
Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 24:18 (38) | |||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:18:00 | 24:33 (39) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:14:00 | 24:55 (40) | |||
Henri Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:09:00 | 25:02 (41) | |||
Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:03:00 | 25:14 (42) | |||
Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 9:08:00 | 25:21 (43) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:13:00 | 25:42 (44) | |||
Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:17:00 | 26:00 (45) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22:00 | 29:50 (46) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 9:11:00 | 29:53 (47) | |||
Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:07:00 | 31:28 (48) | |||
Henri Korkka | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 9:01:00 | 1:04:22 (49) |