SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H15K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:48:00   18:01  
2.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   18:20  
3.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:44:00   19:07  
4.   Erik Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  9:25:00   19:08  
5.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:31:00   19:19  
6.   Tommi Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  9:45:00   19:20  
7.   Aaro Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:50:00   19:30  
8.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  9:35:00   19:35  
9.   Valtteri Pätäri Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:21:00   19:39  
10.   Tommi Härkönen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:43:00   20:02  
11.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:24:00   20:20  
12.   Mitri Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:41:00   20:46  
13.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  9:46:00   21:27  
14.   Tuukka Mäkinen Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  9:18:00   21:59  
15.   Aaro Lampinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  9:27:00   22:20  
16.   Juuso Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:42:00   22:25  
17.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   22:29  
18.   Aleks Hiidenhovi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:47:00   22:59  
19.   Samuli Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  9:15:00   23:33  
20.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  9:26:00   23:34  
21.   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:13:00   23:42  
22.   Teo Kettunen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:19:00   24:04  
23.   Linus Hansén OK Botnia  FIN  9:16:00   24:11  
24.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:34:00   24:26  
25.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:20:00   24:47  
26.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  9:39:00   24:52  
27.   Emil Sevelius OK Orient  FIN  9:49:00   24:53  
28.   Teemu Lehtoranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  9:17:00   25:29  
29.   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:33:00   25:43  
30.   Mikko Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  9:28:00   25:56  
31.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  9:38:00   26:04  
32.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  9:32:00   26:23  
33.   Linus Westerlund OK Raseborg  FIN  9:14:00   26:41  
34.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  9:37:00   27:01  
35.   Joni Hemminki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:09:00   27:22  
36.   Konsta Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  9:05:00   27:42  
37.   Jani Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:23:00   28:32  
38.   Henry Varis Rasti E4  FIN  9:11:00   28:59  
39.   Tommi Kukkula Rastikarhut  FIN  9:04:00   29:46  
40.   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  9:29:00   30:50  
41.   Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  9:12:00   32:03  
42.   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:08:00   33:35  
43.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:30:00   35:46  
44.   Eero Kelosuo SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:01:00   35:58  
45.   Jaakko Hyttinen Rasti E4  FIN  9:10:00   42:28  
46.   Fredrik Hurmerinta Akilles OK  FIN  9:07:00   46:00  
47.   Eskil Grahn Närpes OK  FIN  9:03:00   1:00:57  
   Aapo Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:02:00   bröt  
   Niilo Melkas IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:06:00   ej startad  
   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:22:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English