SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21B

Mål 4,5 km

12856Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:46
22842Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN32:03+1:17
32702Anastasia TikhonovaMS ParmaRUS33:19+2:33
42833Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:10+3:24
52840Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN34:15+3:29
62740Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN34:25+3:39
72940Ina WesterlundOK77FIN34:37+3:51
82823Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:42+3:56
92735Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:28+4:42
102832Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:37+4:51
112731Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS35:39+4:53
122935Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:55+5:09
132934Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN36:46+6:00
142821Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:50+6:04
152739Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:07+6:21
162834Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+6:50
172829Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN37:55+7:09
182929Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:00+7:14
192927Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:13+7:27
202730Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:15+7:29
212937Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN38:33+7:47
222721Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN38:50+8:04
232713Essi PartanenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:52+8:06
242928Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN38:56+8:10
252848Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN38:58+8:12
262732Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN39:15+8:29
272812Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:21+8:35
282804Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:40+8:54
2830Miina KankoKooveeFIN39:40+8:54
302712Anna LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN39:45+8:59
312726Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:54+9:08
322914Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:06+9:20
332710Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+9:25
342909Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFIN40:35+9:49
352925Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:49+10:03
362825Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN40:56+10:10
372932Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN41:01+10:15
382711Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+10:37
392705Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN41:28+10:42
402838Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:43+10:57
412725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN41:49+11:03
422719Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN42:07+11:21
432717Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN42:15+11:29
2907Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN42:15+11:29
452904Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:18+11:32
2917Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN42:18+11:32
472808Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN42:21+11:35
482807Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:39+11:53
492805Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:46+12:00
502901Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN43:11+12:25
512816Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN43:16+12:30
522723Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN43:25+12:39
532811Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:26+12:40
542813Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN43:42+12:56
552906Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN43:48+13:02
562737Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:49+13:03
572819Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:57+13:11
582915Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN44:14+13:28
592912Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:54+14:08
602926Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:18+14:32
612911Carola RayOK77FIN45:25+14:39
622919Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:34+14:48
632801Kutsenina LiubovTurun SuunnistajatRUS46:31+15:45
642903Anneli LövsundOK BotniaFIN47:12+16:26
652913Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN47:17+16:31
662933Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:18+16:32
672722Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN47:50+17:04
682817Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN47:57+17:11
692902Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:53+18:07
702701Sanna PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN49:14+18:28
712918Vivian LindholmOK77FIN49:39+18:53
722908Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN49:51+19:05
732910Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:12+19:26
742810Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN50:14+19:28
752709Annelie HakaNärpes OKFIN51:14+20:28
762916Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN51:39+20:53
772703Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN53:00+22:14
782921Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN53:01+22:15
792707Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:42+22:56
802802Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:28+34:42
2828Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINbröt
2831Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESPdisk
2853Outi OjanenKangasala SKFINej startad
2922Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINej startad
2923Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
2924Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
2930Mari RintanenKangasala SKFINej startad
2931Sabina BäckIF FemmanFINej startad
2938Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFINej startad
2941Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINej startad
2945Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFINej startad
2949Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFINej startad
2950Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINej startad
2920Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFINej startad
2905Hanna AhoÄhtärin UrheilijatFINej startad
2818Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFINej startad
2820Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
2822Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
2826Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINej startad
2827Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINej startad
2835Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINej startad
2839Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
2844Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFINej startad
2845Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINej startad
2846Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFINej startad
2952Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
2957Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2741Mia TainiKooveeFINej startad
2743Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINej startad
2744Laura PalmKangasala SKFINej startad
2745Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
2747Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
2750Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
2753Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFINej startad
2803Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFINej startad
2806Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFINej startad
2809Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2814Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2738Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFINej startad
2733Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINej startad
2704Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
2706Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFINej startad
2708Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2714Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2715Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFINej startad
2716Jenni SabelHiisirastiFINej startad
2718Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
2720Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2727Henna AutioRasTiimiFINej startad
2728Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINej startad
2729Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen PyrintöFINej startad
2815Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English