1 | 40 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 1:24:48 | ||
2 | 36 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:30 | +1:42 | |
3 | 39 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:28:00 | +3:12 | |
4 | 35 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:28:24 | +3:36 | |
5 | 33 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:28:38 | +3:50 | |
6 | 34 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Navi | FIN | 1:28:51 | +4:03 | |
7 | 37 | Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | FIN | 1:29:00 | +4:12 | |
8 | 29 | Teemu Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:29:54 | +5:06 | |
9 | 30 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 1:30:49 | +6:01 | |
10 | 2 | Jaakko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 1:31:00 | +6:12 | |
11 | 26 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:17 | +6:29 | |
12 | 32 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:31:25 | +6:37 | |
13 | 31 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:32:36 | +7:48 | |
14 | 25 | Markku Siponen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:32:40 | +7:52 | |
27 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:32:40 | +7:52 | ||
16 | 28 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:33:55 | +9:07 | |
17 | 24 | Teemu Niskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:34:13 | +9:25 | |
18 | 23 | Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:34 | +9:46 | |
19 | 22 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 1:37:00 | +12:12 | |
20 | 18 | Juuso Jutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:17 | +15:29 | |
21 | 17 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:42:12 | +17:24 | |
20 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:42:12 | +17:24 | ||
23 | 15 | Samuel Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:42:27 | +17:39 | |
24 | 14 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:43:43 | +18:55 | |
25 | 11 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:44:25 | +19:37 | |
26 | 19 | Antti Ekonoja | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:46:02 | +21:14 | |
27 | 5 | Filip Brunell | IF Minken | FIN | 1:47:37 | +22:49 | |
28 | 1 | Tony Wik | IF Minken | FIN | 1:47:40 | +22:52 | |
29 | 6 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:48:00 | +23:12 | |
30 | 3 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:48:13 | +23:25 | |
31 | 13 | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:00:00 | +35:12 | |
32 | 16 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:05:49 | +41:01 | |
33 | 7 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:12:36 | +47:48 | |
34 | 12 | Tatu Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 2:21:36 | +56:48 | |
35 | 10 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 2:28:18 | +1:03:30 | |
4 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
8 | Fredric Portin | IF Minken | FIN | ej startad | |||
9 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
38 | Matti Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | ej startad | |||
41 | Andrey Kolobov | St.Petersburg | RUS | ej startad | |||
42 | Ilya Gusev | St.Petersburg | RUS | ej startad | |||
43 | Anatoliy Shelehin | St.Petersburg | RUS | ej startad | |||
44 | Oleg Melnikov | St.Petersburg | RUS | ej startad | |||
45 | Ville Paldan | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
46 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
21 | Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | bröt |