SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H35 4,9 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

140Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN29:46
236Harri PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN29:58+12
321Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:06+20
441Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN30:20+34
538Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN31:36+1:50
639Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN33:01+3:15
717Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-KurikkaFIN33:29+3:43
833Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:40+3:54
937Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN34:46+5:00
1035Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:24+5:38
1123Eero KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN35:43+5:57
1226Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN35:56+6:10
1334Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN36:11+6:25
1432Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN36:40+6:54
1512Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN36:57+7:11
1629Jari AnttonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN36:58+7:12
1725Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:18+7:32
1819Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN38:06+8:20
1924Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:40+8:54
2022Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN38:56+9:10
2113Jarkko RajalaLaihian LujaFIN39:02+9:16
2218Tommi MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN39:10+9:24
238Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN39:18+9:32
2415Jari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN39:24+9:38
28Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN39:24+9:38
2631Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:46+10:00
2720Panu PeisaSaloisten ReipasFIN39:49+10:03
2810Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN41:31+11:45
2927Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:14+12:28
3011Niklas LindellIF BraheFIN42:29+12:43
3114Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN43:23+13:37
3216Mikko VainioKooveeFIN43:32+13:46
333Tommi PajariSK PohjantähtiFIN46:42+16:56
349Mikko KeroHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:32+17:46
356Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN50:55+21:09
362Kauko HeinikoskiKoskelankylän RientoFIN51:29+21:43
371Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN52:44+22:58
385Kari MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:53+24:07
394Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:23:33+53:47
30Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFINbröt
7Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFINej startad

H40 4,8 km km

(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1102Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN28:29
2104Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN28:36+7
3101Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN29:16+47
4106Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN29:30+1:01
5103Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN30:10+1:41
693Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN30:20+1:51
799Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN31:44+3:15
8100Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN32:16+3:47
9105Mikael DonnerOK77FIN32:49+4:20
1094Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN33:19+4:50
1196Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN33:50+5:21
1297Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN34:04+5:35
1392Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN34:05+5:36
1485Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN34:30+6:01
1591Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN34:56+6:27
1698Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN36:01+7:32
1788Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN36:18+7:49
1886Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN36:25+7:56
1975Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN36:32+8:03
2081Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN37:20+8:51
2180Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN37:36+9:07
2276Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN38:00+9:31
2387Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN38:40+10:11
2477Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN39:04+10:35
2589Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN40:09+11:40
2690Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN40:24+11:55
2773Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN40:59+12:30
2883Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN42:12+13:43
2984Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN42:24+13:55
3079Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN42:57+14:28
3174Tuomas RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN44:07+15:38
3269Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN44:09+15:40
3363Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN45:11+16:42
3495Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN45:17+16:48
3568Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN46:28+17:59
3671Sami KuntolaLaihian LujaFIN47:28+18:59
3772Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:17+19:48
3862Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN48:38+20:09
3967Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:44+23:15
4082Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN52:56+24:27
4165Marko KelaOulun ReipasFIN58:29+30:00
4266Ilkka TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN59:44+31:15
4370Petri OllonenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:01:29+33:00
4460Marcus LahtinenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:01:47+33:18
4564Mika VeijovaaraVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:55+38:26
4661Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:24+40:55
78Tommy JoensuuIF BraheFINej startad

H45 4,7 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)

1169Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN27:15
2161Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN30:07+2:52
3168Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN30:33+3:18
4127Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:05+3:50
5166Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:26+4:11
6142Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN32:01+4:46
7158Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN32:08+4:53
8164Panu HyvönenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:15+5:00
9160Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:45+5:30
10137Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN32:47+5:32
11152Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:51+5:36
12141Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN33:06+5:51
13154Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN33:09+5:54
14167Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:20+6:05
15136Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN33:38+6:23
16149Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN34:02+6:47
17139Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN34:42+7:27
18159Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN34:51+7:36
19163Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:04+7:49
20162Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN35:12+7:57
21138Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN35:53+8:38
22135Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN36:30+9:15
23134Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN36:43+9:28
24148Jukka SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN36:48+9:33
25132Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:55+9:40
26143Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN37:15+10:00
27125Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:22+10:07
28131Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN37:31+10:16
156Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN37:31+10:16
30147Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:19+11:04
31123Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN38:29+11:14
32140Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN38:38+11:23
33145Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN38:40+11:25
34133Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN38:44+11:29
35146Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN39:22+12:07
36153Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:44+13:29
37151Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN40:51+13:36
38129Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN40:53+13:38
39130Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:36+14:21
40126Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN41:37+14:22
41122Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN41:44+14:29
42157Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN42:30+15:15
120Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:30+15:15
44144Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:42+18:27
45124Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN55:55+28:40
165Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFINbröt
155Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFINdisk
121Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFINdisk
150Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
128Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFINej startad

H50 3,2 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)

1226Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN20:40
2217Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN21:39+59
3225Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:40+1:00
4204Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN22:08+1:28
5220Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN22:18+1:38
6219Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN22:21+1:41
7222Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN22:33+1:53
8216Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN22:52+2:12
228Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN22:52+2:12
10207Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFIN22:56+2:16
11213Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN23:03+2:23
12221Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN23:06+2:26
13223Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:17+2:37
14214Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:03+3:23
15229Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:13+3:33
16224Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN24:14+3:34
17209Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN24:49+4:09
18227Thomas NyholmTampereen PyrintöFIN24:52+4:12
19205Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN25:03+4:23
20200Raimo JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:14+4:34
21197Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:18+4:38
22215Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN25:26+4:46
23210Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN25:46+5:06
24202Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:49+5:09
25212Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN26:15+5:35
201Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN26:15+5:35
27183Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:54+6:14
28191Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN27:13+6:33
29196Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN27:42+7:02
30208Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN27:54+7:14
31189Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN28:10+7:30
32206Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN28:17+7:37
33211Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN29:05+8:25
34198Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN30:03+9:23
35181Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN30:27+9:47
36187Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN30:40+10:00
37188Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN31:54+11:14
38195Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:03+11:23
39184Timo RitakallioLynxFIN32:18+11:38
40186Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN32:36+11:56
41192Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN32:59+12:19
42180Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN33:49+13:09
43190Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN34:02+13:22
44182Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN34:23+13:43
45218Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN38:21+17:41
46185Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:57+19:17
199Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINbröt
203Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFINdisk
193Juha HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFINdisk
194Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H55 3,0 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1283Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:52
2262Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN19:53+1
3290Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN19:58+6
4289Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:07+1:15
5277Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN21:34+1:42
6287Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN21:59+2:07
7281Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN22:33+2:41
8284Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:39+2:47
9282Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN23:06+3:14
10275Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:07+3:15
11285Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:45+3:53
12280Juha HeimalaLappeen RientoFIN23:47+3:55
13269Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN23:54+4:02
14256Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN24:03+4:11
288Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN24:03+4:11
16278Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN24:32+4:40
17273Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN24:33+4:41
18276Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN24:41+4:49
19249Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN24:49+4:57
20257Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN24:51+4:59
21266Risto VairinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN25:07+5:15
22240Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN25:15+5:23
23264Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:22+5:30
24279Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN25:28+5:36
25272Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN25:35+5:43
26270Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN25:53+6:01
27253Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:02+6:10
28260Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN26:14+6:22
29265Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN26:31+6:39
30244Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN26:38+6:46
31271Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN26:51+6:59
32254Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN27:35+7:43
33267Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN27:46+7:54
34250Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:04+8:12
35268John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN28:13+8:21
36263Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN29:05+9:13
37259Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN30:00+10:08
38286Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:24+10:32
39246Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN30:42+10:50
40242Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN30:57+11:05
41245Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN31:09+11:17
42261Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN31:12+11:20
43258Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN31:16+11:24
44241Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN32:42+12:50
45252Antti GrekeläHaukiputaan HeittoFIN34:14+14:22
46247Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN34:21+14:29
47248Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:06+15:14
48243Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:20+18:28
251Heikki PietiläSuunta 2000FINbröt
255Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad
274Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad

H60 2,7 km km

(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1338Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:07
2346Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN19:32+25
3348Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:00+53
4325Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN20:05+58
5340Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:22+1:15
6344Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN20:26+1:19
7337Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:29+1:22
8342Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:43+1:36
9336Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN20:55+1:48
10321Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN21:04+1:57
11343Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN21:21+2:14
12314Jouko AnttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN22:02+2:55
13331Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN22:12+3:05
14347Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN22:20+3:13
15329Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:23+3:16
16332Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN22:26+3:19
17323Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN22:53+3:46
18324Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:54+3:47
19307Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN23:13+4:06
20345Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN23:22+4:15
21330Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN23:23+4:16
22333Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN23:36+4:29
341Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:36+4:29
24322Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN23:47+4:40
25316Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN23:54+4:47
26302Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN23:55+4:48
27335Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN24:00+4:53
28339Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:20+5:13
29300Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN24:32+5:25
30311Eelis NygårdVetelin UrheilijatFIN24:57+5:50
31334Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN25:10+6:03
32309Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN25:28+6:21
33328Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:29+6:22
34326Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:47+6:40
35349Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:15+7:08
36306Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN26:29+7:22
37315Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN26:52+7:45
38320Bo ÖsterbackaIF MinkenFIN27:26+8:19
39318Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN27:41+8:34
40310Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN27:45+8:38
41312Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:05+8:58
42301Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN28:45+9:38
43319Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:05+9:58
44305Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN29:09+10:02
45304Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN30:19+11:12
46303Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN30:34+11:27
47317Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN30:54+11:47
48308Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN31:20+12:13
327Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINdisk
313Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFINdisk

H65 2,5 km km

(Startad 50, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)

1409Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:40
2406Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN19:50+10
3396Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN19:56+16
4407Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN20:27+47
5381Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN20:51+1:11
6395Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN20:55+1:15
7398Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN21:30+1:50
8385Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN22:05+2:25
9386Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN22:21+2:41
10393Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN22:27+2:47
11391Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN22:44+3:04
12390Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:45+3:05
400Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN22:45+3:05
14402Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:59+3:19
15394Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:15+3:35
16380Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN23:23+3:43
17388Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN23:57+4:17
18405Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN23:59+4:19
19382Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:03+4:23
20379Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN24:08+4:28
21375Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN24:09+4:29
22383Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN24:10+4:30
23387Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN24:39+4:59
24364Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN25:01+5:21
25397Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN25:10+5:30
26360Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:17+5:37
372Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:17+5:37
28384Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN25:21+5:41
29389Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN25:37+5:57
30362Lars ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:58+6:18
31370Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN26:16+6:36
32367Seppo SorriPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN26:18+6:38
33376Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN26:28+6:48
34371Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN26:41+7:01
35368Tapani TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:10+7:30
36373Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN27:53+8:13
37399Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN27:54+8:14
38365Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN28:04+8:24
39363Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN28:05+8:25
40369Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN29:28+9:48
41366Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN29:32+9:52
42403Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN29:44+10:04
43377Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:01+10:21
44378Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:42+11:02
45361Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN35:25+15:45
46401Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN43:58+24:18
47374Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN44:03+24:23
408Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFINbröt
404Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINdisk
392Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFINdisk

H70 2,3 km km

(Startad 50, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1460Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN20:37
2469Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:40+1:03
3465Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN22:08+1:31
4464Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:47+2:10
5426Pentti TiiraLynxFIN23:12+2:35
6454Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN23:14+2:37
7443Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN23:26+2:49
8451Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN23:36+2:59
9459Osmo KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN23:39+3:02
10448Reijo WastimoPihkaniskatFIN24:10+3:33
11450Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN24:24+3:47
12463Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:53+4:16
13440Paavo ToskalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:04+4:27
14466Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN25:13+4:36
15447Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN25:20+4:43
16445Mauno NieminenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN25:54+5:17
17458Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN26:07+5:30
18436Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN26:31+5:54
19435Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN27:23+6:46
20461Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN27:44+7:07
21467Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN27:50+7:13
22437Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN28:20+7:43
23429Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN28:23+7:46
24431Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN28:54+8:17
25444Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN28:59+8:22
26428Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN29:16+8:39
27462Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:52+9:15
28438Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN30:00+9:23
29452Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN30:09+9:32
30439Vesa JokelaNivalan UrheilijatFIN31:07+10:30
31453Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN31:11+10:34
32456Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:14+10:37
33449Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN31:49+11:12
34432Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:45+12:08
35441Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN33:53+13:16
36455Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN34:10+13:33
37427Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:02+14:25
38424Olli JuntunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:21+14:44
39430Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN35:34+14:57
40433Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:46+15:09
41442Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:48+15:11
42446Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN36:20+15:43
43421Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN37:05+16:28
44434Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN37:09+16:32
45420Reijo OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN40:18+19:41
46423Reino RuotsalainenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN42:09+21:32
47425Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:57+23:20
48422Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:02:31+41:54
468Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFINbröt
457Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINdisk

H75 2,1 km km

(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1502Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:55
2507Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN20:30+35
3506Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN22:05+2:10
4499Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN22:15+2:20
5498Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN22:49+2:54
6503Paavo KinnunenEpilän EsaFIN24:27+4:32
7497Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN24:48+4:53
8487Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN25:05+5:10
9509Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN25:20+5:25
10501Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN25:45+5:50
11482Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN25:55+6:00
12500Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:56+7:01
13508Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN29:28+9:33
14492Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN29:34+9:39
15481Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN29:43+9:48
16495Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN33:44+13:49
17504Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN34:17+14:22
18493Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN35:17+15:22
19488Reino JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFIN35:27+15:32
20491Aimo SalmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN35:49+15:54
21490Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN39:58+20:03
22496Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN40:18+20:23
23505Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN40:31+20:36
24484Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN42:02+22:07
25483Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:02+25:07
489Mauno AutioAlajärven AnkkuritFINdisk
494Helge KnuuttilaVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
486Alf BarkarIK FalkenFINej startad
485Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFINej startad
480Eero PatosalmiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINej startad

H80 1,7 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1540Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:04
2534Ville AsikainenXYZFIN17:46+42
3536Lauri MansikkamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN19:02+1:58
4531Tauno IlonenTampereen YritysFIN19:47+2:43
5538Leo MårdOK KristinaFIN20:52+3:48
6539Mauri RantalaKangasala SKFIN21:26+4:22
7543Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN21:27+4:23
8533Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN21:30+4:26
9542Arvi NoponenSuomussalmen RastiFIN22:32+5:28
10544Juhani RajavaaraPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN25:26+8:22
11537Toivo KilponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN27:17+10:13
12541Rauno KoivunenRasti-JussitFIN31:08+14:04
13535Sulo VartiainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN32:00+14:56
14530Henry SnellmanIK FalkenFIN34:40+17:36
532Matti KoivunenRasti-JussitFINdisk

H85 1,5 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1551Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN20:08
2553Unto NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN35:44+15:36
3550Jouko MäkeläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:05+44:57
4554Thor LöfrothIK KronanFIN1:13:47+53:39
552Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINej startad

D35 3,8 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1585Kaisa LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN29:14
2578Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:03+1:49
3587Annika VaaraLapin VeikotFIN31:06+1:52
4591Maria LaitinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN31:53+2:39
5584Maija LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:06+3:52
6590Heli UrpalainenSonkajärven PahkaFIN34:46+5:32
7577Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN36:56+7:42
8586Kaisu MartinmäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN37:20+8:06
9582Ulla-Maria ÅstrandOK BotniaFIN39:20+10:06
10576Pia-Riitta MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN39:24+10:10
11564Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN39:56+10:42
12589Lilian BjörndahlIK FalkenFIN40:49+11:35
13579Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN41:08+11:54
14563Pirjo VäänänenLapin SudetFIN41:12+11:58
15588Riitta NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:44+12:30
16568Satu KlasilaPerämeren RastiFIN42:35+13:21
17580Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN43:47+14:33
18560Annukka GomanVesaisen PojatFIN43:58+14:44
19571Maija PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN44:51+15:37
20567Susanna SandbergSuunta 2000FIN47:02+17:48
21573Veera Puro-AhoYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN47:10+17:56
22583Laura LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:34+19:20
23561Merja KelaOulun ReipasFIN48:49+19:35
24569Melina NurmikumpuKoskelankylän RientoFIN51:00+21:46
25570Jaana GrankullIK KronanFIN53:23+24:09
26575Helena KouttuMaarian MahtiFIN58:51+29:37
27565Outi HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:00:07+30:53
28559Annu MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:47+33:33
29572Johanna YrjänheikkiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:04+35:50
30566Kati LundénMaarian MahtiFIN1:25:20+56:06
31574Eija AarnioSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:26:11+56:57
581Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
562Soile RinneVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad

D40 3,5 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1619Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN27:39
2621Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN27:57+18
3615Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN28:19+40
4626Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN29:08+1:29
5617Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN30:45+3:06
6623Heli KetolaKooveeFIN31:09+3:30
7627Pernilla RantamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN31:49+4:10
8628Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFIN31:59+4:20
9629Mirka HaatajaEspoon SuuntaFIN32:08+4:29
10612Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:18+4:39
11601Hanna PerkkiöYlivieskan KuulaFIN32:20+4:41
12620Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN32:32+4:53
13611Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN32:59+5:20
14599Tiina JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN33:43+6:04
15625Minna KonttilaKooveeFIN34:10+6:31
16624Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:56+7:17
17609Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:08+7:29
18613Susanna TakaloOulunsalon VasamaFIN35:14+7:35
19600Anne PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN35:21+7:42
20604Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN35:22+7:43
21616Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN35:30+7:51
22606Piia ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN36:10+8:31
23614Mira PaavolaOulun TarmoFIN39:02+11:23
24622Karin RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:21+11:42
25618Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:54+14:15
26603Katja LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN43:31+15:52
27605Elina SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN52:44+25:05
28608Tarja KlemettiLiperin TaimiFIN1:05:29+37:50
610Sari LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFINdisk
607Mervi MaijalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINdisk
602Linda EnaIK FalkenFINej startad

D45 3,3 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1666Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN26:31
2670Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN27:41+1:10
3658Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN27:43+1:12
4650Eija HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN28:03+1:32
5671Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN29:12+2:41
6665Sisko TurunenNaviFIN29:24+2:53
7667Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:41+3:10
8643Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN29:56+3:25
9669Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN30:43+4:12
10672Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN31:30+4:59
11663Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN31:37+5:06
12649Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN32:43+6:12
13662Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFIN33:27+6:56
674Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:27+6:56
15661Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN33:42+7:11
16668Sirpa RiikolaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:49+7:18
17656Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN33:56+7:25
18675von Annika SchoultzOK77FIN34:25+7:54
19664Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:30+7:59
20659Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN34:58+8:27
21640Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN35:01+8:30
22653Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN35:38+9:07
23673Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:59+10:28
24642Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN37:22+10:51
25660Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN37:46+11:15
26652Tarja LammiKauhavan WisaFIN39:22+12:51
27646Marja ErkkiläRasti-JussitFIN40:21+13:50
28648Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan WisaFIN40:50+14:19
29676Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN41:56+15:25
30645Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:41+17:10
31657Maarit KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:34+22:03
32651Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN53:05+26:34
33641Minna SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:50+29:19
34654Outi AikioSK PohjantähtiFIN1:06:39+40:08
35655Heidi BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:57+50:26
36644Anna-Maija MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:01+51:30
647Ulla SilventoinenSK PohjantähtiFINej startad

D50 2,5 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1731Carola PengerPargas IFFIN22:06
2725Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:59+53
3719Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:03+57
4717Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:34+1:28
5733Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN23:38+1:32
6718Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN24:09+2:03
7722Satu MarilaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:12+2:06
8724Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:26+2:20
9714Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen HankaFIN24:31+2:25
10715Raili HokajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN24:42+2:36
11737Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:00+2:54
12730Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN25:08+3:02
13727Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN25:38+3:32
14721Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN25:47+3:41
15707Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN26:04+3:58
16690Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN26:05+3:59
17732Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:49+4:43
18734Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:56+4:50
19709Tuula AhoAlatornion PirkatFIN27:09+5:03
20723Tuulikki SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:22+5:16
21729Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN27:59+5:53
22700Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN28:02+5:56
23726Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN28:59+6:53
24720Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:27+7:21
25698Mervi VäänänenOulun TarmoFIN29:49+7:43
26713Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN30:54+8:48
27735Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN31:01+8:55
28702Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN32:19+10:13
29712Leila KeränenOulun TarmoFIN32:28+10:22
30701Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN32:53+10:47
31696Tarja KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN34:03+11:57
32694Ulla SoininenSäyneisen SalpaFIN34:09+12:03
33710Sointu HyttinenLiperin TaimiFIN35:10+13:04
34728Pirkko EkdahlNivalan UrheilijatFIN35:33+13:27
35693Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN35:43+13:37
36692Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN36:27+14:21
37705Jaana HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:53+14:47
38706Tarja HaahtiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:19+18:13
39695Anne BarskOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:29+18:23
40699Elina KarantaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:01+18:55
41691Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN42:55+20:49
42703Pirkko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN44:09+22:03
43716Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN44:19+22:13
44697Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFIN44:30+22:24
45736Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN45:01+22:55
46708Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN50:08+28:02
47704Aija MiininLiperin TaimiFIN50:31+28:25
711Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFINej startad

D55 2,3 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1786Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN20:14
2759Seija JussinniemiSinkki-SepotFIN22:38+2:24
3782Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN22:52+2:38
4765Maija KäkeläPuolangan RyhtiFIN23:37+3:23
5785Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN23:56+3:42
6781Anne MäättäKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN25:28+5:14
7771Ann LindholmOK77FIN25:53+5:39
8773Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN26:19+6:05
9774Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN26:29+6:15
10787Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN26:47+6:33
11764Raija LaukkanenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:29+7:15
12777Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN27:30+7:16
13756Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN27:53+7:39
14757Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN28:34+8:20
15778Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN28:35+8:21
16760Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN28:46+8:32
17763Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN28:49+8:35
18755Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion RastiFIN29:16+9:02
19766Lea PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:37+9:23
20784Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN29:44+9:30
21772Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN29:58+9:44
22775Päivi SaarikoskiPihkaniskatFIN30:38+10:24
23761Kii KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN31:16+11:02
24779Ulla LehtoKymin SuunnistajatFIN31:58+11:44
25750Riitta JokelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN33:01+12:47
26770Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN34:13+13:59
27753Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN36:30+16:16
28780Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN38:22+18:08
29788Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN38:43+18:29
30769Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:51+20:37
31768Marja HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN44:52+24:38
32767Leena PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN49:31+29:17
33752Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN51:33+31:19
34751Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN59:20+39:06
35758Leena HautamäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:09:07+48:53
776Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFINbröt
783Tuija SoanjärviLynxFINdisk
762Päivi AnttonenVihtavuoren PamausFINej startad
754Eija JuntunenKuhmon PeuratFINej startad

D60 2,1 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

1837Airi SipponenPaimion RastiFIN20:26
2826Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN20:27+1
3820Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN20:54+28
4819Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN22:09+1:43
5824Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN22:21+1:55
830Paula KorpinenRasti-LukkoFIN22:21+1:55
7813Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN22:22+1:56
8835Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN22:25+1:59
9831Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN22:58+2:32
822Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN22:58+2:32
11806Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten TaruFIN23:22+2:56
12836Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN23:30+3:04
13823Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN23:40+3:14
14821Tuula PöntinenNaviFIN24:30+4:04
15833Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN24:42+4:16
16810Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:57+4:31
17829Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN27:55+7:29
18832Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN28:00+7:34
19811Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:24+8:58
20816Katariina FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:31+9:05
21803Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN29:36+9:10
22828Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN30:46+10:20
23809Marlene NylundIK FalkenFIN31:42+11:16
24805Mirja KelaOulun ReipasFIN32:30+12:04
25825Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN33:20+12:54
26827Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:32+13:06
27804Marketta JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:14+13:48
28817Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN34:52+14:26
29814Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN35:36+15:10
30802Gunhild BergerIK FalkenFIN38:35+18:09
31812Eija LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN39:16+18:50
32800Leena KorteniemiSuunta 2000FIN40:21+19:55
33801Irma KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN44:42+24:16
34807Tuula LaasanenSuunta 2000FIN46:25+25:59
35808Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN51:54+31:28
834Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFINbröt
815Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFINdisk
818Kaisa YliniemiNivalan UrheilijatFINej startad

D65 2,0 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1865Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN18:39
2861Eila PalomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN19:56+1:17
3868Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFIN20:12+1:33
4858Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:00+2:21
5869Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN21:04+2:25
6874Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN22:05+3:26
7856Helena MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN22:46+4:07
8853Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:32+4:53
9862Kati PeltolaMS ParmaFIN23:40+5:01
10878Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN24:01+5:22
11866Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN24:12+5:33
12850Raija RyyttySK VuoksiFIN24:42+6:03
13855Alli MajaRasti-JussitFIN25:59+7:20
14864Annikka TaittoSK VuoksiFIN26:03+7:24
15860Brita ForsmanIK FalkenFIN27:03+8:24
16867Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN27:26+8:47
17873Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:01+10:22
18877Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN29:08+10:29
19870Liisa SärkkäNaviFIN29:17+10:38
20859Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:33+11:54
21852Leena ValjakkaNaviFIN32:37+13:58
22872Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN32:42+14:03
23863Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon HeittoFIN36:10+17:31
24871Irma NikulaOulun TarmoFIN38:07+19:28
25854Marja MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN38:11+19:32
26857Tuula VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN40:06+21:27
27851Marja KanervaRaisu LumousFIN1:04:11+45:32
876Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFINbröt
875Helena KoivunenRasti-JussitFINbröt

D70 1,7 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1901Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN21:14
2898Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN21:29+15
3895Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN22:04+50
4902Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN24:24+3:10
5896Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:04+4:50
6899Terttu IsosomppiValkeakosken HakaFIN26:13+4:59
7892Raija LahtinenValkeakosken HakaFIN26:43+5:29
8891Aira MyllyOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:45+5:31
9890Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:14+6:00
10900Gunvor LassilaIK FalkenFIN27:48+6:34
11893Anja TiiraLynxFIN37:08+15:54
12894Leila KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN42:11+20:57
897Liisa NiemeläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad

D75 1,4 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1914Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:11
2912Kaarina HolopainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN25:50+8:39
3911Leena BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN28:50+11:39
4910Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN29:56+12:45
5913Leena PiskonenNaviFIN50:33+33:22

D80 1,2 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1920Gunnel SnellmanIF BraheFIN16:42
2923Aune JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFIN23:32+6:50
3921Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:08+7:26
922Saara KoivunenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H35K 3,3 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13560Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:58
23567Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN20:28+30
33566Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN21:18+1:20
43553Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN21:20+1:22
53568Juha FräntiRasti-KurikkaFIN21:42+1:44
63562Harri PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN22:12+2:14
73559Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN22:13+2:15
83565Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN22:24+2:26
93531Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:59+3:01
3557Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN22:59+3:01
113561Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:04+3:06
123546Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN23:08+3:10
133532Jari AnttonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN23:09+3:11
143563Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN23:14+3:16
153542Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN23:16+3:18
163564Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN23:29+3:31
173554Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:48+3:50
183549Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:59+4:01
3558Eero KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN23:59+4:01
203545Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN24:10+4:12
213570Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:46+4:48
223539Panu PeisaSaloisten ReipasFIN24:51+4:53
233555Juha KotaniemiKoskelankylän RientoFIN24:53+4:55
243537Tommi MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN24:54+4:56
253548Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-KurikkaFIN25:07+5:09
263552Mikko VainioKooveeFIN25:37+5:39
273543Jari KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN25:56+5:58
283541Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN26:53+6:55
293530Jarkko RajalaLaihian LujaFIN27:04+7:06
303556Osmo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN27:17+7:19
313547Niklas LindellIF BraheFIN27:47+7:49
323550Jari MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN27:50+7:52
333544Mikko KeroHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:16+9:18
343569Tapio PeräRasti-KurikkaFIN30:39+10:41
353551Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN32:54+12:56
363540Markus RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN32:56+12:58
373536Kari MyllymäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:07+13:09
383535Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN34:40+14:42
393534Tommi PajariSK PohjantähtiFIN35:36+15:38
403533Kauko HeinikoskiKoskelankylän RientoFIN36:14+16:16
413538Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN57:53+37:55

H40K 3,2 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

14078Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN17:57
24077Mikael DonnerOK77FIN19:08+1:11
34073Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN19:15+1:18
44071Hannu NiemeläRasti-HyryFIN20:20+2:23
54075Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN20:26+2:29
64072Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN21:29+3:32
74074Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN22:02+4:05
84067Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN22:13+4:16
94064Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN22:16+4:19
104066Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN22:23+4:26
114065Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN22:24+4:27
124049Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN22:40+4:43
134062Tapio PerttunenVesaisen PojatFIN22:49+4:52
144076Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN23:01+5:04
154055Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN23:15+5:18
164069Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN23:26+5:29
174059Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN23:27+5:30
184053Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN23:46+5:49
194047Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN23:51+5:54
204048Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN23:55+5:58
214052Harri LammiSaloisten ReipasFIN24:14+6:17
224070Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN24:48+6:51
234056Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN25:29+7:32
244050Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN25:40+7:43
254045Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN26:02+8:05
264060Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN26:08+8:11
274061Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN27:10+9:13
284041Lasse QvistKoskelankylän RientoFIN27:30+9:33
294051Tommy JoensuuIF BraheFIN27:35+9:38
304057Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN27:38+9:41
314058Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN27:48+9:51
324054Mika TohmolaVesaisen PojatFIN28:32+10:35
334035Tuomas RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN29:27+11:30
344043Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN29:45+11:48
354034Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:47+12:50
364040Sami KuntolaLaihian LujaFIN31:05+13:08
374031Petri OllonenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN31:35+13:38
384037Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN32:58+15:01
394063Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN33:10+15:13
404042Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:24+15:27
414039Ilkka TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:42+15:45
424033Marko KelaOulun ReipasFIN34:11+16:14
434030Mika VeijovaaraVaasan SuunnistajatFIN34:21+16:24
444038Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN37:25+19:28
454044Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN39:08+21:11
464036Tommi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN39:19+21:22
474032Marcus LahtinenAlatornion PirkatFIN56:33+38:36
4068Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
4046Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad

H45K1 3,1 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

14565Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN21:45
24559Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:33+1:48
34560Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN23:49+2:04
44547Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:12+2:27
54564Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN24:42+2:57
64548Tom StenlundIF BraheFIN24:55+3:10
74546Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN25:13+3:28
84551Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN25:16+3:31
94552Asko LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:21+3:36
104538Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN25:27+3:42
114541Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN26:31+4:46
124562Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:40+4:55
134544Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:07+5:22
144555Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN27:28+5:43
154550Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN27:41+5:56
164561Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN27:42+5:57
174563Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN27:50+6:05
184554Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN29:02+7:17
194557Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN29:08+7:23
204542Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN29:34+7:49
214543Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN29:45+8:00
224558Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:27+8:42
234549Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:24+9:39
244539Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN31:40+9:55
254545Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN32:35+10:50
264533Petri MourujärviHaukiputaan HeittoFIN32:55+11:10
274537Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:00+13:15
284556Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN35:18+13:33
294536Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:38+13:53
304535Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN36:36+14:51
314540Taisto JylhäLohtajan VeikotFIN36:39+14:54
324553Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN38:52+17:07
334530Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN50:56+29:11
4534Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFINdisk
4532Jari SiiriläVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad
4531Ari JärviluomaVesaisen PojatFINej startad

H45K2 3,1 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

14657Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:11
24664Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:50+39
34639Panu HyvönenSK PohjantähtiFIN22:00+49
44651Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN22:01+50
54661Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:07+56
64656Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN22:44+1:33
74638Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN22:47+1:36
4649Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN22:47+1:36
94658Teijo OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:59+1:48
104654Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:04+1:53
114653Jukka SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN23:24+2:13
124659Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN23:31+2:20
134637Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:45+2:34
144662Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN23:46+2:35
154655Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN23:47+2:36
164648Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN23:53+2:42
174652Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN24:14+3:03
184660Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN24:15+3:04
194650Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:02+3:51
204643Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:08+3:57
214647Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN25:58+4:47
224665Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN26:37+5:26
234636Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN28:13+7:02
244640Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN30:03+8:52
254644Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:14+9:03
264642Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN32:26+11:15
274631Lauri HolmiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN35:55+14:44
284630Teuvo HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN38:28+17:17
294635Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:09+17:58
304632Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN39:51+18:40
314633Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:01:38+40:27
4663Jyrki JäppinenOK77FINdisk
4646Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
4645Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFINej startad
4641Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
4634Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFINej startad

H50K1 2,7 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

15056Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:55
25053Thomas NyholmTampereen PyrintöFIN19:08+13
35060Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:18+23
45051Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:47+52
55058Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN19:48+53
65057Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN20:07+1:12
75049Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN20:08+1:13
85048Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN20:12+1:17
95059Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN20:18+1:23
105050Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN20:36+1:41
115046Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN20:47+1:52
125054Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFIN21:00+2:05
135047Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN21:35+2:40
145040Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN21:56+3:01
155031Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN22:25+3:30
165035Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN22:38+3:43
175052Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN22:43+3:48
185042Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:13+4:18
195030Juha HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN23:53+4:58
205045Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN24:12+5:17
215038Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN24:32+5:37
225039Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN25:28+6:33
235041Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN25:54+6:59
245034Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:13+7:18
255036Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN26:39+7:44
265044Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN26:58+8:03
275033Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN27:26+8:31
285032Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN27:31+8:36
295055Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN28:14+9:19
305037Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFIN31:08+12:13
315043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN44:54+25:59

H50K2 2,6 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

15156Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN17:38
25161Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN18:19+41
35155Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN18:45+1:07
45160Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN19:19+1:41
55158Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:40+2:02
65137Taisto KaikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:32+2:54
75153Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN20:36+2:58
85151Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN20:49+3:11
95148Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN21:50+4:12
105150Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN21:51+4:13
115143Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN22:12+4:34
5146Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN22:12+4:34
135157Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN22:35+4:57
145149Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:43+5:05
155138Raimo JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:54+5:16
165140Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN23:30+5:52
175159Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN23:50+6:12
185152Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:20+6:42
195145Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN24:23+6:45
205142Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:56+7:18
215135Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN26:18+8:40
225144Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN26:36+8:58
235147Timo RitakallioLynxFIN26:48+9:10
245139Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN27:27+9:49
255136Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN28:24+10:46
265133Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFIN28:44+11:06
275141Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN29:18+11:40
285132Reijo JuntunenIin YritysFIN31:42+14:04
295134Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:20+21:42
305130Hannu KoponenSäyneisen SalpaFIN43:43+26:05
5154Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFINej startad
5131Jan AldenAkilles OKFINej startad

H55K1 2,5 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

15569Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN17:34
25568Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN17:45+11
35564Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:44+1:10
45567Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:59+1:25
55559Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:17+1:43
65549Juha HeimalaLappeen RientoFIN19:18+1:44
75566Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN19:27+1:53
85562Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN19:45+2:11
95544Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN20:02+2:28
105563Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN20:04+2:30
115565Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN20:13+2:39
125548John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN21:04+3:30
135555Risto VairinenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN21:37+4:03
145554Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:52+4:18
155570Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN21:53+4:19
165550Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN22:47+5:13
175545Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN22:50+5:16
185530Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN22:52+5:18
195553Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN23:13+5:39
205536Antti GrekeläHaukiputaan HeittoFIN23:22+5:48
215543Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN23:46+6:12
225552Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:52+6:18
235561Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN24:21+6:47
245560Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN25:04+7:30
255551Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN25:11+7:37
5558Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN25:11+7:37
275556Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:49+8:15
285546Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN26:03+8:29
295547Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:38+12:04
305538Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN32:48+15:14
315539Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN32:59+15:25
325533Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN36:30+18:56
335542Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN37:23+19:49
345540Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN38:25+20:51
355534Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN45:35+28:01
365537Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN47:31+29:57
375535Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN49:10+31:36
5557Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFINbröt
5541Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFINej startad
5532Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
5531Markku KotamäkiKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad

H55K2 2,5 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

15667Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:36
25669Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN18:04+28
35666Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:13+37
45668Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:54+1:18
55654Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:08+1:32
65657Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:17+1:41
75665Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN19:32+1:56
85661Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:33+2:57
95663Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN21:13+3:37
105652Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN21:18+3:42
115660Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN21:24+3:48
125650Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN22:01+4:25
135641Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN22:04+4:28
145640Allan HattarIK FalkenFIN22:17+4:41
155648Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:38+5:02
165636Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN22:41+5:05
175644Jouko Keski-OjalaKannuksen UraFIN22:48+5:12
185630Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:57+5:21
195658Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:06+5:30
205635Heikki PietiläSuunta 2000FIN23:10+5:34
215645Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN23:25+5:49
225649Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN24:10+6:34
235639Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN24:25+6:49
245651Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:10+7:34
255634Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN25:54+8:18
265664Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN27:44+10:08
275656Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:55+10:19
285647Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN28:12+10:36
295646Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN29:07+11:31
305662Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:51+12:15
315653Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:43+13:07
325633Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN33:25+15:49
335642Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN33:49+16:13
345638Harri KotilaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN34:18+16:42
355637Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN40:35+22:59
365631Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN41:20+23:44
5632Terho OjanperäYlivieskan KuulaFINdisk
5659Henry NybergOK OrientFINej startad
5655Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFINej startad
5643Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFINej startad

H60K1 2,3 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

16071Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:36
26067Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN16:52+16
36065Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN16:59+23
46074Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:17+41
56062Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:42+1:06
66068Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN17:43+1:07
76072Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN17:53+1:17
86066Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN17:54+1:18
96061Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN17:56+1:20
106063Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN18:10+1:34
116069Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:31+1:55
126060Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN18:43+2:07
136057Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN19:09+2:33
146064Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN19:17+2:41
156058Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN19:24+2:48
166056Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:27+2:51
176049Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:37+3:01
186070Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN19:58+3:22
196054Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN19:59+3:23
206048Eelis NygårdVetelin UrheilijatFIN20:10+3:34
216052Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN20:36+4:00
226046Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN20:43+4:07
236038Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN21:01+4:25
246035Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN22:50+6:14
256040Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN23:20+6:44
266034Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN23:27+6:51
276039Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN24:06+7:30
286045Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN24:20+7:44
296051Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN24:32+7:56
306033Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN24:59+8:23
316050Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN25:12+8:36
326053Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN25:44+9:08
336047Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN27:07+10:31
346059Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN28:02+11:26
356044Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN28:31+11:55
366055Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:09+14:33
376032Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN31:45+15:09
386041Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN32:06+15:30
396042Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN32:52+16:16
406036Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:22+19:46
416037Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN39:25+22:49
6073Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFINej startad
6043Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFINej startad
6031Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään PaloFINej startad
6030Tuomo MiettunenSuunta 2000FINej startad

H60K2 2,3 km km

(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

16172Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:43
26168Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN16:48+5
36165Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN17:36+53
6171Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN17:36+53
56166Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:02+1:19
66174Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN18:03+1:20
76162Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN18:06+1:23
86167Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN18:20+1:37
96156Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN18:34+1:51
106154Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN18:38+1:55
116169Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:35+2:52
126153Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:51+3:08
136173Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:11+3:28
146160Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN20:21+3:38
156145Bo ÖsterbackaIF MinkenFIN20:50+4:07
166149Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN20:51+4:08
176155Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN20:54+4:11
186161Jouko AnttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN20:57+4:14
196159Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:01+4:18
206164Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN21:07+4:24
216163Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN22:12+5:29
226147Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN22:46+6:03
236143Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN22:53+6:10
246170Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN23:31+6:48
256158Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN24:10+7:27
266148Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:50+8:07
276152Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN25:16+8:33
286134Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN25:35+8:52
296140Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN25:36+8:53
306146Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN25:56+9:13
316141Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN26:37+9:54
326142Anse MäättäSuunta 2000FIN28:33+11:50
336130Erkki KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:03+12:20
346138Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN29:23+12:40
356137Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN29:35+12:52
366131Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN31:12+14:29
376135Vesa M LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN31:17+14:34
386150Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN31:18+14:35
396144Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN31:22+14:39
406151Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN33:07+16:24
416139Kari JylhäJoutsenon KullervoFIN33:13+16:30
426132Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN35:09+18:26
436133Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN44:53+28:10
446136Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN51:40+34:57
6157Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINej startad

H65K1 2,1 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

16572Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:02
26561Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:47+45
6564Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN16:47+45
46571Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN17:01+59
56567Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN17:20+1:18
66568Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN17:22+1:20
76566Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN17:28+1:26
86574Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN17:39+1:37
96563Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN17:41+1:39
106570Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN17:52+1:50
116559Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN18:11+2:09
126557Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN18:13+2:11
136545Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN18:17+2:15
146569Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN18:18+2:16
156576Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN18:21+2:19
166550Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN18:23+2:21
176562Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:48+2:46
186547Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN19:22+3:20
196573Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN19:44+3:42
206556Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN19:50+3:48
216565Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:59+3:57
226543Seppo SorriPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN20:03+4:01
6549Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN20:03+4:01
246542Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:05+5:03
256538Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN21:40+5:38
266548Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN22:13+6:11
6555Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:13+6:11
286558Håkan RaumaOK BotniaFIN23:12+7:10
296546Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN23:27+7:25
306540Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN23:34+7:32
316539Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFIN23:37+7:35
326554Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN23:55+7:53
336551Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:21+8:19
346535Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN24:27+8:25
356544Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN24:44+8:42
366541Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:45+8:43
376553Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:07+9:05
386552Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN25:56+9:54
396533Jussi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN26:21+10:19
406534Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:59+10:57
416575Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN27:44+11:42
426537Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN28:04+12:02
436560Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN28:24+12:22
446531Yrjö RunttiKiimingin UrheilijatFIN28:46+12:44
456536Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN31:14+15:12
466530Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN33:57+17:55
6532Olli AlanissiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINdisk

H65K2 2,1 km km

(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

16672Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN15:43
26677Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN16:06+23
36673Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:21+38
46671Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:32+49
56666Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN16:45+1:02
66675Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN16:57+1:14
76676Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN17:05+1:22
86667Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:11+1:28
96665Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN17:52+2:09
106650Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:13+2:30
116658Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFIN18:29+2:46
126662Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN18:53+3:10
136640Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN18:55+3:12
146664Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:21+3:38
156648Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN19:24+3:41
166670Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:28+3:45
176656Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN19:47+4:04
6663Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN19:47+4:04
196668Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:51+4:08
206647Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN19:53+4:10
216645Tapani TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:59+4:16
226639Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN20:16+4:33
236661Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN20:44+5:01
246659Lars ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:53+5:10
256669Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:55+5:12
266652Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN20:57+5:14
276651Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:21+5:38
286660Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN21:42+5:59
296649Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN22:08+6:25
306653Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN22:24+6:41
316646Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN22:28+6:45
326654Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN22:42+6:59
336634Antero MikkonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN23:12+7:29
346674Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:49+8:06
356636Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN23:52+8:09
366635Mauri FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN25:08+9:25
376642Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN25:55+10:12
386630Matti TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN26:27+10:44
396637Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:39+10:56
406633Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN27:06+11:23
416657Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN27:15+11:32
426643Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN28:29+12:46
436644Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN29:13+13:30
446641Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN30:54+15:11
456632Kalle MattilaPosion PyrintöFIN35:57+20:14
466655Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN37:07+21:24
476638Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN38:40+22:57
6631Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad

H70K1 1,9 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

17061Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:14
27063Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN18:01+47
37048Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN18:12+58
47060Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:19+1:05
57045Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN18:51+1:37
67059Osmo KiiskiSomeron EsaFIN18:59+1:45
77064Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:14+2:00
87062Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN19:20+2:06
97040Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN19:23+2:09
107057Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN19:36+2:22
117038Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:45+2:31
127052Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN20:02+2:48
137044Mauno NieminenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN20:09+2:55
147058Matti ElonenRasti-LukkoFIN20:20+3:06
157055Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN20:26+3:12
167034Vesa JokelaNivalan UrheilijatFIN20:30+3:16
177056Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN20:45+3:31
187054Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN21:01+3:47
197051Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:03+4:49
207046Mauno MikkiläNivalan UrheilijatFIN22:13+4:59
217053Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN22:18+5:04
227043Eero FräntiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:32+5:18
237032Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:49+5:35
247031Reino RuotsalainenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:52+5:38
257033Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN22:59+5:45
267050Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFIN23:11+5:57
277039Markku VileniusRasti-JyryFIN23:23+6:09
287036Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN23:38+6:24
297065Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN23:48+6:34
307049Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN23:49+6:35
317035Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN24:53+7:39
7047Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN24:53+7:39
337037Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN25:27+8:13
347030Matti LindKiimingin UrheilijatFIN30:18+13:04
357042Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN30:24+13:10
367041Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN31:26+14:12

H70K2 1,9 km km

(Startad 35, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

17163Pauli KorhonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN16:38
27156Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN17:49+1:11
37158Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:04+1:26
47155Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:14+1:36
57164Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN18:39+2:01
67157Jaakko SaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN18:59+2:21
77147Pentti HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:23+2:45
87151Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN19:43+3:05
97160Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN19:44+3:06
107154Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN19:45+3:07
117144Reijo WastimoPihkaniskatFIN20:20+3:42
127148Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon VasamaFIN20:27+3:49
137149Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN20:38+4:00
147162Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:45+4:07
157161Paavo ToskalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN20:57+4:19
167145Eero LampiPäijät-RastiFIN21:34+4:56
177150Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN22:52+6:14
187143Kalle MännikköOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN23:38+7:00
197146Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:39+10:01
207142Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN27:11+10:33
217133Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN27:23+10:45
227165Pentti TiiraLynxFIN27:26+10:48
237134Olli JuntunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:04+11:26
247136Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN29:15+12:37
257131Reijo OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN29:24+12:46
267137Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN29:45+13:07
277141Kalevi PuttonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN32:31+15:53
287138Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN34:40+18:02
297135Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN34:45+18:07
307139Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN35:05+18:27
317130Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN35:22+18:44
327152Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN37:02+20:24
337132Taisto RiihonenKauhajoen KarhuFIN51:28+34:50
7153Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFINbröt
7140Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFINdisk
7159Kalevi EiluRasti-LukkoFINej startad

H45B 3,8 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

14553Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN28:45
24540Taisto JylhäLohtajan VeikotFIN32:23+3:38
34630Teuvo HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN32:54+4:09
44536Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN34:13+5:28
54635Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:26+8:41
64535Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN38:01+9:16
74632Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN38:27+9:42
84532Jari SiiriläVetelin UrheilijatFIN39:18+10:33
94533Petri MourujärviHaukiputaan HeittoFIN39:53+11:08
104530Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN41:11+12:26
114633Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN41:49+13:04
124534Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN41:53+13:08
134631Lauri HolmiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:05:14+36:29
4663Jyrki JäppinenOK77FINej startad
4646Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
4645Harri SaramäkiOlavin RastiFINej startad
4642Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFINej startad
4641Ari MännikköYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
4634Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFINej startad
4556Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFINej startad
4537Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFINej startad
4531Ari JärviluomaVesaisen PojatFINej startad

H50B 2,9 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

15055Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN22:35
25032Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN23:20+45
35044Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN23:39+1:04
45043Jari OikarainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN24:38+2:03
55141Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN24:59+2:24
65132Reijo JuntunenIin YritysFIN39:03+16:28
75134Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN44:19+21:44
5154Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFINej startad
5133Jari HalonenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
5131Jan AldenAkilles OKFINej startad
5130Hannu KoponenSäyneisen SalpaFINej startad
5037Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFINej startad
5033Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINej startad

H55B 2,7 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

15540Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN19:53
25662Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:55+2
35537Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN22:52+2:59
45642Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN22:54+3:01
55547Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:01+3:08
65664Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN23:04+3:11
75653Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:33+3:40
85647Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN24:03+4:10
95556Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN24:04+4:11
105546Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN24:33+4:40
115539Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN25:22+5:29
125632Terho OjanperäYlivieskan KuulaFIN25:43+5:50
135557Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:10+6:17
145631Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN26:13+6:20
155656Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:27+7:34
165538Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN27:45+7:52
175542Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN29:23+9:30
185633Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN31:41+11:48
195637Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN33:42+13:49
205534Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN37:01+17:08
215638Harri KotilaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN38:32+18:39
225535Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN48:43+28:50
5646Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFINbröt
5533Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFINdisk
5659Henry NybergOK OrientFINej startad
5655Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFINej startad
5643Kari VirtanenPellon PonsiFINej startad
5541Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFINej startad
5532Juhani HeikkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINej startad
5531Markku KotamäkiKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad

H60B 2,3 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

16044Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN19:13
26039Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:27+14
36151Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN19:50+37
46139Kari JylhäJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:54+41
56144Henrik NylundIK FalkenFIN19:58+45
66146Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:59+46
76134Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN20:02+49
86142Anse MäättäSuunta 2000FIN20:09+56
96140Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN20:31+1:18
106034Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN20:36+1:23
116042Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN20:38+1:25
126050Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN20:43+1:30
136045Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN20:50+1:37
146150Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN20:52+1:39
156148Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN21:19+2:06
166032Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN21:31+2:18
176043Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN21:57+2:44
186131Jorma PuurunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN22:35+3:22
196141Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN23:27+4:14
206130Erkki KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:51+4:38
216033Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN23:59+4:46
226055Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN24:19+5:06
236053Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN24:22+5:09
246136Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN24:44+5:31
256137Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN24:54+5:41
266031Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään PaloFIN25:11+5:58
276132Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN25:26+6:13
286036Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN25:37+6:24
296138Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN27:27+8:14
306133Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN29:26+10:13
316041Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN32:10+12:57
326037Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN55:57+36:44
6152Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFINdisk
6135Vesa M LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFINdisk
6157Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINej startad
6073Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFINej startad
6059Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFINej startad
6051Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFINej startad
6047Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFINej startad
6030Tuomo MiettunenSuunta 2000FINej startad

H65B 2,1 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

16558Håkan RaumaOK BotniaFIN17:07
26655Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN17:42+35
36651Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:01+54
46551Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN18:04+57
56536Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN18:33+1:26
66657Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:36+1:29
76552Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN18:56+1:49
6554Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN18:56+1:49
96544Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN19:12+2:05
6644Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN19:12+2:05
116660Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN19:28+2:21
126535Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN19:35+2:28
136653Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN19:45+2:38
146635Mauri FinniläVetelin UrheilijatFIN19:50+2:43
156548Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN19:52+2:45
166553Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:55+2:48
6642Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN19:55+2:48
186634Antero MikkonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN20:32+3:25
196533Jussi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN21:12+4:05
206652Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN21:26+4:19
216633Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN21:28+4:21
6636Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN21:28+4:21
236646Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN21:43+4:36
246638Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN22:19+5:12
6641Jorma OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN22:19+5:12
266630Matti TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN22:47+5:40
276532Olli AlanissiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN22:57+5:50
286643Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN23:22+6:15
296649Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN23:48+6:41
306541Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:05+7:58
316534Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:20+8:13
326632Kalle MattilaPosion PyrintöFIN25:21+8:14
336637Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:32+8:25
346537Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN25:55+8:48
356555Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:17+9:10
366531Yrjö RunttiKiimingin UrheilijatFIN28:38+11:31
376530Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN30:26+13:19
386674Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+20:29
396654Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN45:33+28:26
6575Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFINdisk
6631Klaus ToivonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINej startad
6560Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFINej startad
6546Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFINej startad
6540Frans PåttIF MinkenFINej startad
6539Matti LehtonenSavon RastiFINej startad

H70B 1,7 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

17065Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN16:10
27042Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN18:09+1:59
37036Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN18:21+2:11
47050Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFIN19:25+3:15
57049Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN20:15+4:05
67137Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN20:21+4:11
77037Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN20:25+4:15
87135Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN22:04+5:54
97138Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFIN22:09+5:59
107035Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN22:34+6:24
117139Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:26+8:16
127140Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN24:28+8:18
137152Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFIN24:29+8:19
147041Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN25:24+9:14
157132Taisto RiihonenKauhajoen KarhuFIN27:46+11:36
167030Matti LindKiimingin UrheilijatFIN27:57+11:47
177047Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN30:30+14:20
7159Kalevi EiluRasti-LukkoFINej startad
7153Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFINej startad
7141Kalevi PuttonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINej startad
7130Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFINej startad
7039Markku VileniusRasti-JyryFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English