SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H80

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (3)
5:32 (1)
1:49 (1)
8:24 (1)
2:52 (1)
9:48 (1)
1:24 (3)
11:59 (1)
2:11 (1)
14:03 (1)
2:04 (1)
15:28 (1)
1:25 (1)
17:04 (1)
1:36 (3)
17:04  Pertti Laurila
2   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
3:39 (2)
5:41 (2)
2:02 (2)
8:35 (2)
2:54 (2)
9:49 (2)
1:14 (1)
12:34 (2)
2:45 (6)
14:40 (2)
2:06 (2)
16:24 (2)
1:44 (5)
17:46 (2)
1:22 (1)
17:46  Ville Asikainen
3   Lauri Mansikkamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
3:51 (4)
5:58 (4)
2:07 (3)
9:16 (4)
3:18 (4)
10:50 (4)
1:34 (7)
13:24 (3)
2:34 (5)
15:36 (3)
2:12 (6)
17:22 (3)
1:46 (7)
19:02 (3)
1:40 (6)
19:02  Lauri Mansikkamäki
4   Tauno Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
3:37 (1)
5:49 (3)
2:12 (4)
9:00 (3)
3:11 (3)
10:28 (3)
1:28 (5)
14:05 (4)
3:37 (12)
16:11 (4)
2:06 (2)
18:15 (4)
2:04 (10)
19:47 (4)
1:32 (2)
19:47  Tauno Ilonen
5   Leo Mård
OK Kristina
4:12 (5)
6:24 (5)
2:12 (4)
10:02 (5)
3:38 (8)
11:59 (5)
1:57 (11)
15:14 (5)
3:15 (8)
17:40 (6)
2:26 (8)
19:15 (5)
1:35 (2)
20:52 (5)
1:37 (5)
20:52  Leo Mård
6   Mauri Rantala
Kangasala SK
4:34 (11)
7:28 (7)
2:54 (7)
11:38 (8)
4:10 (11)
13:00 (8)
1:22 (2)
15:25 (6)
2:25 (2)
17:36 (5)
2:11 (4)
19:33 (6)
1:57 (9)
21:26 (6)
1:53 (12)
21:26  Mauri Rantala
7   Eelis Hautala
Iisalmen Visa
4:13 (6)
6:48 (6)
2:35 (6)
11:39 (9)
4:51 (13)
13:21 (9)
1:42 (8)
15:53 (8)
2:32 (3)
18:04 (8)
2:11 (4)
19:47 (8)
1:43 (4)
21:27 (7)
1:40 (6)
21:27  Eelis Hautala
8   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:13 (6)
7:52 (9)
3:39 (11)
11:29 (7)
3:37 (7)
12:54 (6)
1:25 (4)
15:27 (7)
2:33 (4)
17:59 (7)
2:32 (9)
19:46 (7)
1:47 (8)
21:30 (8)
1:44 (8)
21:30  Eero Liski
9   Arvi Noponen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:32 (10)
7:47 (8)
3:15 (10)
11:11 (6)
3:24 (5)
12:56 (7)
1:45 (9)
16:25 (9)
3:29 (10)
18:57 (9)
2:32 (9)
20:41 (9)
1:44 (5)
22:32 (9)
1:51 (10)
22:32  Arvi Noponen
10   Juhani Rajavaara
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:26 (9)
11:21 (12)
6:55 (13)
15:21 (12)
4:00 (10)
16:54 (12)
1:33 (6)
19:48 (11)
2:54 (7)
22:12 (10)
2:24 (7)
23:50 (10)
1:38 (3)
25:26 (10)
1:36 (3)
25:26  Juhani Rajavaara
11   Toivo Kilponen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:45 (12)
8:49 (11)
3:04 (9)
13:37 (11)
4:48 (12)
15:38 (11)
2:01 (13)
19:12 (10)
3:34 (11)
22:32 (11)
3:20 (13)
24:57 (11)
2:25 (12)
27:17 (11)
2:20 (14)
27:17  Toivo Kilponen
12   Rauno Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
4:16 (8)
15:29 (14)
11:13 (14)
19:05 (14)
3:36 (6)
20:57 (14)
1:52 (10)
24:12 (12)
3:15 (8)
26:59 (12)
2:47 (12)
29:16 (12)
2:17 (11)
31:08 (12)
1:52 (11)
31:08  Rauno Koivunen
13   Sulo Vartiainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:57 (14)
11:32 (13)
5:35 (12)
18:06 (13)
6:34 (14)
20:04 (13)
1:58 (12)
24:45 (13)
4:41 (13)
27:31 (13)
2:46 (11)
29:58 (13)
2:27 (13)
32:00 (13)
2:02 (13)
32:00  Sulo Vartiainen
14   Henry Snellman
IK Falken
5:46 (13)
8:46 (10)
3:00 (8)
12:36 (10)
3:50 (9)
15:29 (10)
2:53 (14)
26:48 (14)
11:19 (14)
30:25 (14)
3:37 (14)
32:56 (14)
2:31 (14)
34:40 (14)
1:44 (8)
34:40  Henry Snellman
   Matti Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
4:28
7:04
2:36
11:24
4:20
13:09
1:45
-
-
21:07
-
23:08
2:01
25:26
2:18
disk  Matti Koivunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English