SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H70K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:01:00   17:14  
2.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:03:00   18:01  
3.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  9:48:00   18:12  
4.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:00:00   18:19  
5.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  9:45:00   18:51  
6.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  9:59:00   18:59  
7.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   19:14  
8.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:02:00   19:20  
9.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:40:00   19:23  
10.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:57:00   19:36  
11.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:38:00   19:45  
12.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  9:52:00   20:02  
13.   Mauno Nieminen Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  9:44:00   20:09  
14.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:58:00   20:20  
15.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  9:55:00   20:26  
16.   Vesa Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:34:00   20:30  
17.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:56:00   20:45  
18.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:54:00   21:01  
19.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:51:00   22:03  
20.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:46:00   22:13  
21.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  9:53:00   22:18  
22.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:43:00   22:32  
23.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:32:00   22:49  
24.   Reino Ruotsalainen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:31:00   22:52  
25.   Arvo Paavilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  9:33:00   22:59  
26.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:50:00   23:11  
27.   Markku Vilenius Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:39:00   23:23  
28.   Jaakko Alalahti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:36:00   23:38  
29.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:05:00   23:48  
30.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:49:00   23:49  
31.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:35:00   24:53  
31.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:47:00   24:53  
33.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  9:37:00   25:27  
34.   Matti Lind Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  9:30:00   30:18  
35.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  9:42:00   30:24  
36.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:41:00   31:26  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English