SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H65K2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Heikki Pajunen
Paimion Rasti
4:50 (2)
6:09 (1)
1:19 (2)
8:02 (1)
1:53 (1)
9:31 (1)
1:29 (8)
12:48 (1)
3:17 (4)
14:03 (1)
1:15 (4)
15:43 (1)
1:40 (13)
15:43  Heikki Pajunen
2   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
5:37 (12)
6:56 (11)
1:19 (2)
9:00 (6)
2:04 (3)
10:17 (2)
1:17 (1)
13:20 (2)
3:03 (1)
14:35 (2)
1:15 (4)
16:06 (2)
1:31 (4)
16:06  Veikko Loukonen
3   Pentti Jokinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:37 (1)
6:22 (2)
1:45 (18)
8:59 (4)
2:37 (21)
10:19 (3)
1:20 (2)
13:36 (3)
3:17 (4)
14:48 (3)
1:12 (1)
16:21 (3)
1:33 (5)
16:21  Pentti Jokinen
4   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:54 (4)
6:41 (5)
1:47 (22)
8:57 (3)
2:16 (5)
10:26 (5)
1:29 (8)
13:43 (4)
3:17 (4)
14:57 (4)
1:14 (2)
16:32 (4)
1:35 (8)
16:32  Ensio Lakanen
5   Erkki Koivukangas
Kälviän Tarmo
5:24 (9)
6:54 (7)
1:30 (9)
8:50 (2)
1:56 (2)
10:33 (6)
1:43 (24)
13:51 (5)
3:18 (7)
15:16 (6)
1:25 (15)
16:45 (5)
1:29 (2)
16:45  Erkki Koivukangas
6   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:00 (5)
6:23 (3)
1:23 (4)
8:59 (4)
2:36 (19)
10:24 (4)
1:25 (7)
13:51 (5)
3:27 (9)
15:10 (5)
1:19 (10)
16:57 (6)
1:47 (30)
16:57  Paavo Inkinen
7   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:00 (5)
6:39 (4)
1:39 (14)
9:55 (12)
3:16 (40)
11:15 (10)
1:20 (2)
14:18 (8)
3:03 (1)
15:32 (8)
1:14 (2)
17:05 (7)
1:33 (5)
17:05  Mauri Tolvanen
8   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:27 (10)
6:55 (9)
1:28 (8)
9:16 (7)
2:21 (7)
10:52 (7)
1:36 (14)
14:07 (7)
3:15 (3)
15:30 (7)
1:23 (12)
17:11 (8)
1:41 (16)
17:11  Eero Juola
9   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
5:18 (7)
6:43 (6)
1:25 (5)
9:39 (9)
2:56 (28)
11:02 (8)
1:23 (5)
14:52 (9)
3:50 (18)
16:13 (9)
1:21 (11)
17:52 (9)
1:39 (12)
17:52  Reino Ansamaa
10   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:28 (11)
6:55 (9)
1:27 (7)
9:24 (8)
2:29 (12)
11:02 (8)
1:38 (20)
15:14 (11)
4:12 (26)
16:32 (10)
1:18 (9)
18:13 (10)
1:41 (16)
18:13  Risto Haapala
11   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:18 (7)
7:21 (12)
2:03 (31)
9:52 (11)
2:31 (14)
11:41 (12)
1:49 (29)
15:08 (10)
3:27 (9)
16:40 (11)
1:32 (27)
18:29 (11)
1:49 (31)
18:29  Matti Hahto
12   Heimo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
5:59 (16)
7:49 (16)
1:50 (24)
10:46 (18)
2:57 (29)
12:23 (18)
1:37 (16)
15:58 (14)
3:35 (12)
17:26 (14)
1:28 (21)
18:53 (12)
1:27 (1)
18:53  Heimo Hongisto
13   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:51 (3)
6:54 (7)
2:03 (31)
9:41 (10)
2:47 (25)
11:21 (11)
1:40 (22)
15:42 (12)
4:21 (27)
17:15 (12)
1:33 (30)
18:55 (13)
1:40 (13)
18:55  Niilo Haapaniemi
14   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
6:12 (22)
7:42 (15)
1:30 (9)
10:16 (15)
2:34 (17)
11:53 (15)
1:37 (16)
15:43 (13)
3:50 (18)
17:23 (13)
1:40 (34)
19:21 (14)
1:58 (42)
19:21  Kalevi Moisio
15   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
5:57 (15)
7:40 (13)
1:43 (17)
10:07 (14)
2:27 (11)
11:41 (12)
1:34 (13)
16:12 (15)
4:31 (34)
17:38 (15)
1:26 (18)
19:24 (15)
1:46 (28)
19:24  Lauri Mustonen
16   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (26)
8:20 (22)
1:30 (9)
10:58 (21)
2:38 (22)
12:30 (21)
1:32 (10)
16:28 (17)
3:58 (23)
17:52 (16)
1:24 (14)
19:28 (16)
1:36 (9)
19:28  Pertti Valtee
17   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
5:48 (13)
9:03 (27)
3:15 (42)
11:18 (23)
2:15 (4)
12:55 (22)
1:37 (16)
16:45 (20)
3:50 (18)
18:11 (19)
1:26 (18)
19:47 (17)
1:36 (9)
19:47  Leo Koistinen
17   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
6:10 (21)
8:08 (20)
1:58 (28)
11:22 (24)
3:14 (38)
13:01 (23)
1:39 (21)
16:49 (21)
3:48 (17)
18:14 (20)
1:25 (15)
19:47 (17)
1:33 (5)
19:47  Pentti Niemelä
19   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:14 (23)
7:54 (18)
1:40 (15)
11:54 (25)
4:00 (45)
13:26 (25)
1:32 (10)
16:52 (22)
3:26 (8)
18:08 (18)
1:16 (6)
19:51 (19)
1:43 (22)
19:51  Tapio Leino
20   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
6:36 (24)
8:26 (23)
1:50 (24)
10:48 (20)
2:22 (9)
12:25 (19)
1:37 (16)
16:27 (16)
4:02 (25)
18:07 (17)
1:40 (34)
19:53 (20)
1:46 (28)
19:53  Roy Torrkulla
21   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:03 (20)
7:51 (17)
1:48 (23)
10:30 (16)
2:39 (23)
12:14 (16)
1:44 (25)
16:44 (19)
4:30 (32)
18:15 (21)
1:31 (26)
19:59 (21)
1:44 (23)
19:59  Tapani Tanttinen
22   Kauko Myllymaa
Oulun Reipas
6:00 (18)
7:59 (19)
1:59 (30)
10:33 (17)
2:34 (17)
12:17 (17)
1:44 (25)
16:40 (18)
4:23 (28)
18:22 (22)
1:42 (38)
20:16 (22)
1:54 (38)
20:16  Kauko Myllymaa
23   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:59 (16)
7:40 (13)
1:41 (16)
10:01 (13)
2:21 (7)
11:51 (14)
1:50 (31)
17:35 (25)
5:44 (42)
19:02 (24)
1:27 (20)
20:44 (23)
1:42 (19)
20:44  Veikko Rautarae
24   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:10 (30)
8:56 (26)
1:46 (20)
11:58 (26)
3:02 (33)
13:43 (26)
1:45 (27)
17:24 (23)
3:41 (15)
18:54 (23)
1:30 (25)
20:53 (24)
1:59 (43)
20:53  Lars Forsblom
25   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:34 (38)
10:31 (33)
1:57 (27)
13:03 (31)
2:32 (16)
14:25 (28)
1:22 (4)
18:02 (26)
3:37 (13)
19:25 (26)
1:23 (12)
20:55 (25)
1:30 (3)
20:55  Kari Sane
26   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
7:02 (28)
8:40 (24)
1:38 (13)
11:11 (22)
2:31 (14)
13:02 (24)
1:51 (32)
17:26 (24)
4:24 (30)
19:07 (25)
1:41 (37)
20:57 (26)
1:50 (34)
20:57  Pertti Havia
27   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:06 (40)
10:32 (34)
1:26 (6)
13:02 (30)
2:30 (13)
14:26 (29)
1:24 (6)
18:03 (27)
3:37 (13)
19:31 (27)
1:28 (21)
21:21 (27)
1:50 (34)
21:21  Paavo Holster
28   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
6:02 (19)
8:10 (21)
2:08 (34)
10:46 (18)
2:36 (19)
12:27 (20)
1:41 (23)
18:24 (28)
5:57 (43)
19:53 (28)
1:29 (24)
21:42 (28)
1:49 (31)
21:42  Risto Jarva
29   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
7:44 (35)
10:09 (32)
2:25 (37)
13:03 (31)
2:54 (27)
15:00 (32)
1:57 (35)
18:43 (29)
3:43 (16)
20:15 (29)
1:32 (27)
22:08 (29)
1:53 (37)
22:08  Esko Äikäs
30   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
7:01 (27)
8:46 (25)
1:45 (18)
12:10 (28)
3:24 (42)
14:45 (31)
2:35 (43)
19:08 (31)
4:23 (28)
20:42 (31)
1:34 (31)
22:24 (30)
1:42 (19)
22:24  Seppo Tammela
31   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:49 (25)
9:09 (28)
2:20 (36)
12:07 (27)
2:58 (30)
14:32 (30)
2:25 (41)
19:02 (30)
4:30 (32)
20:39 (30)
1:37 (33)
22:28 (31)
1:49 (31)
22:28  Risto Häkkinen
32   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:48 (13)
9:49 (29)
4:01 (45)
12:13 (29)
2:24 (10)
14:07 (27)
1:54 (33)
19:44 (33)
5:37 (41)
21:01 (32)
1:17 (7)
22:42 (32)
1:41 (16)
22:42  Vesa Kätkä
33   Antero Mikkonen
Koskelankylän Riento
7:20 (32)
10:36 (36)
3:16 (43)
13:36 (34)
3:00 (31)
15:43 (34)
2:07 (39)
19:42 (32)
3:59 (24)
21:27 (33)
1:45 (41)
23:12 (33)
1:45 (25)
23:12  Antero Mikkonen
34   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:55 (42)
12:12 (39)
1:17 (1)
14:28 (39)
2:16 (5)
16:01 (36)
1:33 (12)
20:26 (35)
4:25 (31)
22:11 (35)
1:45 (41)
23:49 (34)
1:38 (11)
23:49  Åge Liljeström
35   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
8:41 (39)
10:48 (37)
2:07 (33)
13:58 (37)
3:10 (37)
15:47 (35)
1:49 (29)
20:23 (34)
4:36 (35)
22:07 (34)
1:44 (40)
23:52 (35)
1:45 (25)
23:52  Alpo Pelkonen
36   Mauri Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:09 (29)
10:33 (35)
3:24 (44)
13:47 (36)
3:14 (38)
16:12 (37)
2:25 (41)
21:40 (36)
5:28 (40)
23:23 (36)
1:43 (39)
25:08 (36)
1:45 (25)
25:08  Mauri Finnilä
37   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
7:12 (31)
10:07 (31)
2:55 (41)
13:13 (33)
3:06 (36)
15:12 (33)
1:59 (37)
22:46 (38)
7:34 (46)
24:11 (38)
1:25 (15)
25:55 (37)
1:44 (23)
25:55  Rauno Kaipala
38   Matti Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:26 (34)
12:37 (40)
5:11 (47)
15:26 (40)
2:49 (26)
17:22 (39)
1:56 (34)
22:05 (37)
4:43 (36)
24:09 (37)
2:04 (45)
26:27 (38)
2:18 (46)
26:27  Matti Tahkola
39   Hannu Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:20 (32)
9:57 (30)
2:37 (38)
13:38 (35)
3:41 (44)
16:13 (38)
2:35 (43)
23:05 (39)
6:52 (44)
24:45 (39)
1:40 (34)
26:39 (39)
1:54 (38)
26:39  Hannu Haase
40   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
8:28 (37)
12:50 (41)
4:22 (46)
16:09 (41)
3:19 (41)
18:11 (40)
2:02 (38)
23:37 (40)
5:26 (39)
25:26 (40)
1:49 (44)
27:06 (40)
1:40 (13)
27:06  Matti Lassila
41   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
8:18 (36)
10:59 (38)
2:41 (39)
14:00 (38)
3:01 (32)
20:10 (42)
6:10 (47)
24:05 (42)
3:55 (21)
25:33 (41)
1:28 (21)
27:15 (41)
1:42 (19)
27:15  Olavi Lukkarinen
42   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
11:04 (43)
13:15 (42)
2:11 (35)
16:45 (42)
3:30 (43)
19:03 (41)
2:18 (40)
23:49 (41)
4:46 (38)
26:05 (42)
2:16 (46)
28:29 (42)
2:24 (47)
28:29  Harri Kuosa
43   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
15:38 (45)
17:09 (45)
1:31 (12)
20:13 (45)
3:04 (34)
21:49 (43)
1:36 (14)
25:45 (43)
3:56 (22)
27:17 (43)
1:32 (27)
29:13 (43)
1:56 (41)
29:13  Jorma Salminen
44   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
14:46 (44)
16:32 (44)
1:46 (20)
19:37 (44)
3:05 (35)
22:21 (44)
2:44 (45)
27:06 (44)
4:45 (37)
28:54 (44)
1:48 (43)
30:54 (44)
2:00 (44)
30:54  Jorma Oja
45   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
10:52 (41)
13:46 (43)
2:54 (40)
19:06 (43)
5:20 (46)
22:47 (45)
3:41 (46)
31:22 (45)
8:35 (47)
33:40 (45)
2:18 (47)
35:57 (45)
2:17 (45)
35:57  Kalle Mattila
46   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
23:51 (47)
25:49 (47)
1:58 (28)
28:33 (47)
2:44 (24)
30:30 (47)
1:57 (35)
33:59 (46)
3:29 (11)
35:16 (46)
1:17 (7)
37:07 (46)
1:51 (36)
37:07  Aimo Partanen
47   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
18:13 (46)
20:06 (46)
1:53 (26)
26:04 (46)
5:58 (47)
27:51 (46)
1:47 (28)
35:09 (47)
7:18 (45)
36:45 (47)
1:36 (32)
38:40 (47)
1:55 (40)
38:40  Mauri Lähdekorpi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English