SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H65K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:17 (14)
6:32 (1)
3:15 (1)
9:07 (2)
2:35 (12)
10:37 (1)
1:30 (3)
12:52 (1)
2:15 (1)
14:24 (1)
1:32 (9)
16:02 (1)
1:38 (9)
16:02  Risto Wessman
2   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:06 (6)
6:58 (4)
3:52 (7)
9:25 (3)
2:27 (8)
10:58 (3)
1:33 (4)
13:27 (3)
2:29 (8)
15:02 (3)
1:35 (13)
16:47 (2)
1:45 (22)
16:47  Leo Jokinen
2   Reijo Liitiäinen
Akilles OK
3:12 (9)
6:40 (2)
3:28 (2)
8:53 (1)
2:13 (1)
10:45 (2)
1:52 (14)
13:24 (2)
2:39 (16)
14:59 (2)
1:35 (13)
16:47 (2)
1:48 (30)
16:47  Reijo Liitiäinen
4   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:30 (20)
7:31 (12)
4:01 (11)
10:00 (10)
2:29 (10)
11:29 (7)
1:29 (1)
13:49 (4)
2:20 (4)
15:21 (4)
1:32 (9)
17:01 (4)
1:40 (13)
17:01  Timo Peltola
5   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:32 (21)
7:22 (9)
3:50 (5)
9:47 (5)
2:25 (6)
11:25 (5)
1:38 (7)
13:59 (5)
2:34 (13)
15:33 (5)
1:34 (12)
17:20 (5)
1:47 (27)
17:20  Mauno Hanhela
6   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:24 (18)
7:06 (6)
3:42 (3)
9:52 (8)
2:46 (21)
11:28 (6)
1:36 (5)
14:00 (6)
2:32 (11)
15:36 (6)
1:36 (18)
17:22 (6)
1:46 (24)
17:22  Pentti Tammisaari
7   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
3:18 (16)
7:35 (13)
4:17 (15)
9:51 (6)
2:16 (4)
11:20 (4)
1:29 (1)
14:03 (7)
2:43 (18)
15:42 (7)
1:39 (20)
17:28 (7)
1:46 (24)
17:28  Tuomo Peltola
8   Kari Huttunen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:58 (2)
7:28 (11)
4:30 (21)
9:41 (4)
2:13 (1)
12:08 (10)
2:27 (26)
14:23 (8)
2:15 (1)
15:52 (8)
1:29 (3)
17:39 (8)
1:47 (27)
17:39  Kari Huttunen
9   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
3:52 (32)
7:50 (17)
3:58 (9)
10:32 (18)
2:42 (17)
12:10 (11)
1:38 (7)
14:40 (10)
2:30 (10)
16:10 (9)
1:30 (5)
17:41 (9)
1:31 (2)
17:41  Niilo Sevon
10   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:46 (1)
7:40 (15)
4:54 (28)
10:31 (16)
2:51 (24)
12:38 (15)
2:07 (21)
14:59 (12)
2:21 (5)
16:24 (10)
1:25 (1)
17:52 (10)
1:28 (1)
17:52  Raimo Karvonen
11   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
3:04 (5)
7:26 (10)
4:22 (17)
10:10 (11)
2:44 (19)
12:41 (17)
2:31 (28)
15:10 (13)
2:29 (8)
16:40 (13)
1:30 (5)
18:11 (11)
1:31 (2)
18:11  Olavi Hautala
12   Pertti Immanen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:15 (12)
7:14 (7)
3:59 (10)
9:55 (9)
2:41 (16)
11:39 (8)
1:44 (10)
14:28 (9)
2:49 (22)
16:32 (12)
2:04 (39)
18:13 (12)
1:41 (16)
18:13  Pertti Immanen
13   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
3:13 (10)
8:26 (23)
5:13 (32)
10:46 (20)
2:20 (5)
12:32 (14)
1:46 (11)
15:10 (13)
2:38 (15)
16:40 (13)
1:30 (5)
18:17 (13)
1:37 (7)
18:17  Heikki Pitkänen
14   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
3:15 (12)
7:17 (8)
4:02 (12)
10:10 (11)
2:53 (27)
11:58 (9)
1:48 (12)
14:55 (11)
2:57 (28)
16:30 (11)
1:35 (13)
18:18 (14)
1:48 (30)
18:18  Risto Orpana
15   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
2:58 (2)
6:42 (3)
3:44 (4)
10:57 (21)
4:15 (39)
12:53 (18)
1:56 (15)
15:17 (16)
2:24 (7)
16:44 (15)
1:27 (2)
18:21 (15)
1:37 (7)
18:21  Pekka Kanste
16   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:33 (22)
7:53 (18)
4:20 (16)
10:28 (14)
2:35 (12)
12:11 (12)
1:43 (9)
15:13 (15)
3:02 (32)
16:48 (16)
1:35 (13)
18:23 (16)
1:35 (5)
18:23  Vesa Herttuainen
17   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (17)
7:54 (19)
4:35 (23)
10:25 (13)
2:31 (11)
12:40 (16)
2:15 (24)
15:27 (18)
2:47 (20)
17:13 (17)
1:46 (26)
18:48 (17)
1:35 (5)
18:48  Heikki Kyyrönen
18   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:54 (33)
7:56 (20)
4:02 (12)
10:31 (16)
2:35 (12)
12:30 (13)
1:59 (18)
15:25 (17)
2:55 (25)
17:33 (18)
2:08 (42)
19:22 (18)
1:49 (33)
19:22  Voitto Erkinheimo
19   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:58 (2)
7:35 (13)
4:37 (24)
10:28 (14)
2:53 (27)
14:13 (22)
3:45 (37)
16:29 (21)
2:16 (3)
18:01 (19)
1:32 (9)
19:44 (19)
1:43 (21)
19:44  Tapani Kesti
20   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:42 (27)
8:37 (25)
4:55 (29)
11:44 (27)
3:07 (30)
13:21 (19)
1:37 (6)
16:08 (19)
2:47 (20)
18:08 (20)
2:00 (37)
19:50 (20)
1:42 (19)
19:50  Severi Halkosaari
21   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (8)
7:05 (5)
3:54 (8)
9:51 (6)
2:46 (21)
14:25 (24)
4:34 (40)
16:57 (23)
2:32 (11)
18:27 (23)
1:30 (5)
19:59 (21)
1:32 (4)
19:59  Tauno Pajala
22   Seppo Sorri
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3:33 (22)
7:59 (21)
4:26 (19)
10:42 (19)
2:43 (18)
13:22 (20)
2:40 (32)
16:34 (22)
3:12 (37)
18:24 (22)
1:50 (28)
20:03 (22)
1:39 (11)
20:03  Seppo Sorri
22   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:41 (26)
8:34 (24)
4:53 (27)
11:25 (23)
2:51 (24)
13:22 (20)
1:57 (17)
16:18 (20)
2:56 (26)
18:08 (20)
1:50 (28)
20:03 (22)
1:55 (36)
20:03  Koitto Verha
24   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:17 (14)
8:53 (31)
5:36 (36)
11:39 (25)
2:46 (21)
14:15 (23)
2:36 (29)
17:30 (24)
3:15 (38)
19:23 (24)
1:53 (33)
21:05 (24)
1:42 (19)
21:05  Antero Karvinen
25   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:50 (29)
9:31 (36)
5:41 (37)
12:44 (31)
3:13 (32)
14:44 (25)
2:00 (19)
17:51 (25)
3:07 (36)
19:52 (25)
2:01 (38)
21:40 (25)
1:48 (30)
21:40  Erkki Rantakangas
26   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:50 (29)
10:41 (39)
6:51 (41)
13:21 (34)
2:40 (15)
15:29 (26)
2:08 (22)
18:35 (26)
3:06 (35)
20:26 (26)
1:51 (31)
22:13 (26)
1:47 (27)
22:13  Erkki Kivistö
26   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:29 (45)
9:19 (32)
3:50 (5)
11:47 (28)
2:28 (9)
16:03 (28)
4:16 (38)
19:05 (27)
3:02 (32)
20:34 (27)
1:29 (3)
22:13 (26)
1:39 (11)
22:13  Seppo Korhonen
28   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
3:08 (7)
12:27 (43)
9:19 (44)
14:40 (38)
2:13 (1)
17:36 (33)
2:56 (34)
19:57 (31)
2:21 (5)
21:32 (28)
1:35 (13)
23:12 (28)
1:40 (13)
23:12  Håkan Rauma
29   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:39 (25)
8:52 (30)
5:13 (32)
13:56 (35)
5:04 (41)
17:00 (31)
3:04 (35)
19:50 (30)
2:50 (23)
21:42 (30)
1:52 (32)
23:27 (29)
1:45 (22)
23:27  Olli Laitinen
30   Frans Pått
IF Minken
4:10 (37)
8:43 (26)
4:33 (22)
13:57 (36)
5:14 (42)
16:10 (29)
2:13 (23)
19:38 (28)
3:28 (39)
21:33 (29)
1:55 (34)
23:34 (30)
2:01 (41)
23:34  Frans Pått
31   Matti Lehtonen
Savon Rasti
4:35 (43)
9:23 (33)
4:48 (26)
13:12 (33)
3:49 (36)
15:50 (27)
2:38 (31)
19:49 (29)
3:59 (43)
21:56 (31)
2:07 (41)
23:37 (31)
1:41 (16)
23:37  Matti Lehtonen
32   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
3:49 (28)
8:49 (29)
5:00 (30)
11:34 (24)
2:45 (20)
17:17 (32)
5:43 (42)
20:20 (33)
3:03 (34)
21:59 (32)
1:39 (20)
23:55 (32)
1:56 (37)
23:55  Esko Taipalus
33   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:55 (35)
8:09 (22)
4:14 (14)
11:43 (26)
3:34 (34)
18:24 (36)
6:41 (44)
20:59 (36)
2:35 (14)
22:43 (33)
1:44 (23)
24:21 (33)
1:38 (9)
24:21  Matti Valta
34   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:09 (36)
8:46 (27)
4:37 (24)
12:35 (29)
3:49 (36)
17:40 (34)
5:05 (41)
20:33 (34)
2:53 (24)
22:47 (36)
2:14 (43)
24:27 (34)
1:40 (13)
24:27  Hannu Juutinen
35   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:25 (19)
7:49 (16)
4:24 (18)
11:00 (22)
3:11 (31)
18:13 (35)
7:13 (46)
20:54 (35)
2:41 (17)
22:44 (34)
1:50 (28)
24:44 (35)
2:00 (40)
24:44  Seppo Määttä
36   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:52 (44)
10:58 (40)
6:06 (40)
14:14 (37)
3:16 (33)
16:34 (30)
2:20 (25)
20:07 (32)
3:33 (40)
22:44 (34)
2:37 (46)
24:45 (36)
2:01 (41)
24:45  Erkki Latvasto
37   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:54 (33)
9:54 (37)
6:00 (38)
12:46 (32)
2:52 (26)
18:29 (37)
5:43 (42)
21:25 (37)
2:56 (26)
23:05 (37)
1:40 (22)
25:07 (37)
2:02 (43)
25:07  Jaakko Mäkinen
38   Sven-Olof Backman
IK Falken
3:51 (31)
9:23 (33)
5:32 (34)
15:01 (39)
5:38 (43)
19:34 (41)
4:33 (39)
22:18 (39)
2:44 (19)
24:03 (38)
1:45 (24)
25:56 (38)
1:53 (34)
25:56  Sven-Olof Backman
39   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
4:17 (39)
8:46 (27)
4:29 (20)
17:51 (44)
9:05 (46)
19:39 (42)
1:48 (12)
22:36 (41)
2:57 (28)
24:35 (40)
1:59 (36)
26:21 (39)
1:46 (24)
26:21  Jussi Viitasaari
40   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:39 (46)
12:13 (41)
5:34 (35)
15:55 (40)
3:42 (35)
18:38 (38)
2:43 (33)
22:16 (38)
3:38 (42)
24:46 (41)
2:30 (45)
26:59 (40)
2:13 (45)
26:59  Jaakko Teppo
41   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
3:13 (10)
14:04 (45)
10:51 (45)
16:30 (41)
2:26 (7)
19:06 (39)
2:36 (29)
24:11 (43)
5:05 (46)
25:48 (42)
1:37 (19)
27:44 (41)
1:56 (37)
27:44  Matti Railimo
42   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:14 (38)
10:17 (38)
6:03 (39)
17:02 (42)
6:45 (44)
20:29 (44)
3:27 (36)
24:04 (42)
3:35 (41)
26:08 (43)
2:04 (39)
28:04 (42)
1:56 (37)
28:04  Kalevi Tapaninaho
43   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:24 (41)
9:30 (35)
5:06 (31)
12:36 (30)
3:06 (29)
19:29 (40)
6:53 (45)
22:29 (40)
3:00 (30)
24:14 (39)
1:45 (24)
28:24 (43)
4:10 (46)
28:24  Paavo Rönkkö
44   Yrjö Runtti
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:25 (42)
13:04 (44)
8:39 (42)
17:48 (43)
4:44 (40)
19:53 (43)
2:05 (20)
24:19 (44)
4:26 (45)
26:37 (44)
2:18 (44)
28:46 (44)
2:09 (44)
28:46  Yrjö Runtti
45   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:37 (24)
12:24 (42)
8:47 (43)
20:51 (45)
8:27 (45)
23:19 (45)
2:28 (27)
27:25 (45)
4:06 (44)
29:20 (45)
1:55 (34)
31:14 (45)
1:54 (35)
31:14  Ahti Kinnula
46   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
4:20 (40)
21:19 (46)
16:59 (46)
25:30 (46)
4:11 (38)
27:26 (46)
1:56 (15)
30:27 (46)
3:01 (31)
32:16 (46)
1:49 (27)
33:57 (46)
1:41 (16)
33:57  Jouko Määttä
   Olli Alanissi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:45
9:58
5:13
13:34
3:36
17:46
4:12
21:55
4:09
24:07
2:12
26:14
2:07
disk  Olli Alanissi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English