SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H65

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  16:10:00   19:40  
2.   Veikko Loukonen Piikkiön Kehitys  FIN  16:01:00   19:50  
3.   Mauri Tolvanen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  15:31:00   19:56  
4.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:04:00   20:27  
5.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  14:46:00   20:51  
6.   Kari Huttunen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:28:00   20:55  
7.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  15:37:00   21:30  
8.   Heikki Pitkänen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:58:00   22:05  
9.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  15:01:00   22:21  
10.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:22:00   22:27  
11.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  15:16:00   22:44  
12.   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:13:00   22:45  
12.   Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  15:43:00   22:45  
14.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  15:49:00   22:59  
15.   Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:25:00   23:15  
16.   Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:43:00   23:23  
17.   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  15:07:00   23:57  
18.   Reijo Liitiäinen Akilles OK  FIN  15:58:00   23:59  
19.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:49:00   24:03  
20.   Vesa Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:40:00   24:08  
21.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:28:00   24:09  
22.   Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala  FIN  14:52:00   24:10  
23.   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  15:04:00   24:39  
24.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:55:00   25:01  
25.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  15:34:00   25:10  
26.   Kari Sane Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:43:00   25:17  
26.   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:19:00   25:17  
28.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:55:00   25:21  
29.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  15:10:00   25:37  
30.   Lars Forsblom Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   25:58  
31.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken  FIN  14:13:00   26:16  
32.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  14:04:00   26:18  
33.   Pentti Niemelä Laihian Luja  FIN  14:31:00   26:28  
34.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:16:00   26:41  
35.   Tapani Tanttinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   27:10  
36.   Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  14:22:00   27:53  
37.   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  15:40:00   27:54  
38.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:58:00   28:04  
39.   Antero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:52:00   28:05  
40.   Tauno Pajala Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:10:00   29:28  
41.   Kauko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  14:01:00   29:32  
42.   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  15:52:00   29:44  
43.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:34:00   30:01  
44.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   30:42  
45.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:46:00   35:25  
46.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  15:46:00   43:58  
47.   Leo Koistinen Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:25:00   44:03  
   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:19:00   disk  
   Pentti Jokinen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  15:55:00   disk  
   Heikki Pajunen Paimion Rasti  FIN  16:07:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English