SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H60K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,3 km
 
1.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:12:00   16:43  
2.   Timo Hyytiäinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  10:08:00   16:48  
3.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:05:00   17:36  
3.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:11:00   17:36  
5.   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   18:02  
6.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:14:00   18:03  
7.   Jorma Karvonen SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:02:00   18:06  
8.   Pauli Rautanen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:07:00   18:20  
9.   Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala  FIN  9:56:00   18:34  
10.   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus  FIN  9:54:00   18:38  
11.   Ossi Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   19:35  
12.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:53:00   19:51  
13.   Jouni Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   20:11  
14.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:00:00   20:21  
15.   Bo Österbacka IF Minken  FIN  9:45:00   20:50  
16.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  9:49:00   20:51  
17.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  9:55:00   20:54  
18.   Jouko Anttila Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:01:00   20:57  
19.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:59:00   21:01  
20.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:04:00   21:07  
21.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  10:03:00   22:12  
22.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:47:00   22:46  
23.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  9:43:00   22:53  
24.   Paavo Vesterinen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   23:31  
25.   Henning Nynäs IF Brahe  FIN  9:58:00   24:10  
26.   Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:48:00   24:50  
27.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:52:00   25:16  
28.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  9:34:00   25:35  
29.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  9:40:00   25:36  
30.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:46:00   25:56  
31.   Pentti Hurskainen Oulun Reipas  FIN  9:41:00   26:37  
32.   Anse Määttä Suunta 2000  FIN  9:42:00   28:33  
33.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:30:00   29:03  
34.   Jarmo Paikkala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:38:00   29:23  
35.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  9:37:00   29:35  
36.   Jorma Puurunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:31:00   31:12  
37.   Vesa M Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  9:35:00   31:17  
38.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  9:50:00   31:18  
39.   Henrik Nylund IK Falken  FIN  9:44:00   31:22  
40.   Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:51:00   33:07  
41.   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:39:00   33:13  
42.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  9:32:00   35:09  
43.   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  9:33:00   44:53  
44.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:36:00   51:40  
   Ari Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  9:57:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English