SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H60K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:33 (4)
5:17 (1)
1:44 (1)
7:51 (2)
2:34 (2)
10:38 (2)
2:47 (14)
14:00 (1)
3:22 (3)
15:01 (1)
1:01 (23)
16:36 (1)
1:35 (11)
16:36  Timo Valkonen
2   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:32 (3)
5:35 (5)
2:03 (14)
8:31 (6)
2:56 (15)
11:08 (5)
2:37 (5)
14:36 (3)
3:28 (5)
15:27 (2)
51 (2)
16:52 (2)
1:25 (3)
16:52  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
3   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
3:25 (1)
5:17 (1)
1:52 (4)
7:58 (3)
2:41 (8)
10:37 (1)
2:39 (10)
14:39 (4)
4:02 (17)
15:29 (3)
50 (1)
16:59 (3)
1:30 (6)
16:59  Peter Kronholm
4   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:00 (16)
5:54 (11)
1:54 (7)
8:29 (5)
2:35 (4)
10:53 (3)
2:24 (1)
14:30 (2)
3:37 (10)
15:31 (4)
1:01 (23)
17:17 (4)
1:46 (32)
17:17  Pertti Päivänranta
5   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (13)
6:01 (14)
2:04 (16)
8:38 (7)
2:37 (5)
11:31 (7)
2:53 (16)
15:06 (5)
3:35 (8)
16:06 (6)
1:00 (21)
17:42 (5)
1:36 (13)
17:42  Jouko Nurminen
6   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:36 (7)
5:43 (6)
2:07 (20)
8:27 (4)
2:44 (10)
11:05 (4)
2:38 (8)
15:09 (6)
4:04 (18)
16:05 (5)
56 (8)
17:43 (6)
1:38 (16)
17:43  Tapio Halme
7   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:33 (4)
5:18 (3)
1:45 (2)
7:42 (1)
2:24 (1)
12:18 (11)
4:36 (32)
15:37 (10)
3:19 (1)
16:29 (9)
52 (4)
17:53 (7)
1:24 (1)
17:53  Seppo Keltamäki
8   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
4:22 (25)
6:51 (22)
2:29 (29)
9:35 (16)
2:44 (10)
12:02 (9)
2:27 (2)
15:24 (8)
3:22 (3)
16:23 (8)
59 (17)
17:54 (8)
1:31 (8)
17:54  Seppo Ollikainen
9   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:17 (24)
6:21 (20)
2:04 (16)
8:59 (13)
2:38 (6)
11:36 (8)
2:37 (5)
15:17 (7)
3:41 (13)
16:16 (7)
59 (17)
17:56 (9)
1:40 (18)
17:56  Esko Salminen
10   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
3:53 (11)
5:54 (11)
2:01 (13)
8:44 (9)
2:50 (12)
11:30 (6)
2:46 (12)
15:26 (9)
3:56 (15)
16:30 (10)
1:04 (30)
18:10 (10)
1:40 (18)
18:10  Ove Forsström
11   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:44 (9)
6:56 (25)
3:12 (38)
9:48 (18)
2:52 (13)
12:24 (12)
2:36 (4)
16:02 (11)
3:38 (11)
17:01 (11)
59 (17)
18:31 (11)
1:30 (6)
18:31  Vesa Tervo
12   Paavo Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:13 (36)
7:11 (28)
1:58 (11)
9:45 (17)
2:34 (2)
12:24 (12)
2:39 (10)
16:03 (12)
3:39 (12)
17:03 (12)
1:00 (21)
18:43 (12)
1:40 (18)
18:43  Paavo Tahkola
13   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
3:58 (15)
5:57 (13)
1:59 (12)
10:21 (23)
4:24 (32)
12:58 (18)
2:37 (5)
16:29 (13)
3:31 (7)
17:28 (13)
59 (17)
19:09 (13)
1:41 (24)
19:09  Bengt Lövsund
14   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:38 (8)
5:51 (10)
2:13 (24)
8:49 (11)
2:58 (16)
12:06 (10)
3:17 (18)
17:00 (17)
4:54 (33)
17:51 (16)
51 (2)
19:17 (14)
1:26 (4)
19:17  Keijo Hongisto
15   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:57 (13)
5:43 (6)
1:46 (3)
8:41 (8)
2:58 (16)
12:31 (14)
3:50 (27)
16:43 (14)
4:12 (22)
17:44 (14)
1:01 (23)
19:24 (15)
1:40 (18)
19:24  Esko Udd
16   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:03 (18)
6:12 (17)
2:09 (22)
9:51 (20)
3:39 (28)
12:42 (16)
2:51 (15)
16:52 (15)
4:10 (20)
17:50 (15)
58 (14)
19:27 (16)
1:37 (14)
19:27  Kaj Koskinen
17   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:12 (23)
6:16 (19)
2:04 (16)
9:19 (15)
3:03 (18)
12:37 (15)
3:18 (19)
16:54 (16)
4:17 (25)
17:58 (17)
1:04 (30)
19:37 (17)
1:39 (17)
19:37  Eero Ruokamo
18   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
3:34 (6)
5:27 (4)
1:53 (5)
11:20 (27)
5:53 (38)
13:54 (21)
2:34 (3)
17:29 (20)
3:35 (8)
18:21 (19)
52 (4)
19:58 (18)
1:37 (14)
19:58  Risto Airaksinen
19   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
3:51 (10)
5:47 (8)
1:56 (9)
8:53 (12)
3:06 (20)
12:55 (17)
4:02 (30)
17:07 (18)
4:12 (22)
18:16 (18)
1:09 (35)
19:59 (19)
1:43 (28)
19:59  Kari Pienimäki
20   Eelis Nygård
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:42 (30)
6:57 (26)
2:15 (25)
10:11 (21)
3:14 (22)
13:27 (20)
3:16 (17)
17:25 (19)
3:58 (16)
18:27 (20)
1:02 (27)
20:10 (20)
1:43 (28)
20:10  Eelis Nygård
21   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
4:09 (22)
6:03 (15)
1:54 (7)
8:46 (10)
2:43 (9)
14:49 (23)
6:03 (35)
18:09 (22)
3:20 (2)
19:05 (21)
56 (8)
20:36 (21)
1:31 (8)
20:36  Tore Högnäs
22   Raimo Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
3:54 (12)
5:47 (8)
1:53 (5)
12:07 (32)
6:20 (39)
14:45 (22)
2:38 (8)
18:15 (23)
3:30 (6)
19:08 (22)
53 (6)
20:43 (22)
1:35 (11)
20:43  Raimo Hyyryläinen
23   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:59 (35)
6:55 (24)
1:56 (9)
9:50 (19)
2:55 (14)
13:22 (19)
3:32 (22)
18:03 (21)
4:41 (30)
19:11 (23)
1:08 (33)
21:01 (23)
1:50 (36)
21:01  Timo Koutaniemi
24   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:53 (33)
7:24 (31)
2:31 (31)
11:05 (26)
3:41 (29)
14:57 (24)
3:52 (28)
19:35 (24)
4:38 (28)
20:49 (24)
1:14 (38)
22:50 (24)
2:01 (38)
22:50  Raimo Antikainen
25   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:03 (18)
6:06 (16)
2:03 (14)
9:16 (14)
3:10 (21)
16:27 (29)
7:11 (37)
20:38 (26)
4:11 (21)
21:39 (25)
1:01 (23)
23:20 (25)
1:41 (24)
23:20  Veikko Repo
26   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:36 (27)
7:13 (29)
2:37 (32)
12:02 (31)
4:49 (34)
15:44 (26)
3:42 (24)
20:33 (25)
4:49 (31)
21:47 (26)
1:14 (38)
23:27 (26)
1:40 (18)
23:27  Hannu Pöyhönen
27   Eero Okkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:35 (26)
6:46 (21)
2:11 (23)
10:18 (22)
3:32 (26)
17:32 (32)
7:14 (38)
21:36 (29)
4:04 (18)
22:39 (29)
1:03 (28)
24:06 (27)
1:27 (5)
24:06  Eero Okkonen
28   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:37 (28)
7:41 (33)
3:04 (35)
11:23 (28)
3:42 (30)
15:51 (27)
4:28 (31)
21:30 (28)
5:39 (37)
22:33 (28)
1:03 (28)
24:20 (28)
1:47 (35)
24:20  Matti Väänänen
29   Tapani Huhta
Kangasala SK
4:40 (29)
7:51 (35)
3:11 (37)
12:50 (34)
4:59 (35)
16:28 (30)
3:38 (23)
21:23 (27)
4:55 (34)
22:30 (27)
1:07 (32)
24:32 (29)
2:02 (39)
24:32  Tapani Huhta
30   Urho Sivonen
Saloisten Reipas
4:47 (32)
7:17 (30)
2:30 (30)
10:40 (24)
3:23 (25)
16:06 (28)
5:26 (34)
22:05 (30)
5:59 (39)
23:13 (30)
1:08 (33)
24:59 (30)
1:46 (32)
24:59  Urho Sivonen
31   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:08 (21)
6:52 (23)
2:44 (33)
12:38 (33)
5:46 (37)
17:29 (31)
4:51 (33)
22:43 (31)
5:14 (36)
23:38 (31)
55 (7)
25:12 (31)
1:34 (10)
25:12  Ari Nurminen
32   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
4:05 (20)
6:13 (18)
2:08 (21)
11:26 (29)
5:13 (36)
19:39 (33)
8:13 (39)
23:23 (32)
3:44 (14)
24:20 (32)
57 (13)
25:44 (32)
1:24 (1)
25:44  Lauri Röytiö
33   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:32 (37)
7:50 (34)
2:18 (26)
11:40 (30)
3:50 (31)
15:02 (25)
3:22 (21)
24:13 (33)
9:11 (41)
25:26 (33)
1:13 (36)
27:07 (33)
1:41 (24)
27:07  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
34   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
3:29 (2)
15:45 (38)
12:16 (39)
18:24 (38)
2:39 (7)
21:10 (34)
2:46 (12)
25:23 (34)
4:13 (24)
26:19 (34)
56 (8)
28:02 (34)
1:43 (28)
28:02  Håkan Björklund
35   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:01 (17)
7:07 (27)
3:06 (36)
17:42 (37)
10:35 (41)
21:25 (35)
3:43 (25)
25:47 (35)
4:22 (27)
26:45 (35)
58 (14)
28:31 (35)
1:46 (32)
28:31  Kauko Salonen
36   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:33 (38)
7:39 (32)
2:06 (19)
10:44 (25)
3:05 (19)
23:37 (37)
12:53 (40)
28:30 (36)
4:53 (32)
29:26 (36)
56 (8)
31:09 (36)
1:43 (28)
31:09  Timo Turpeinen
37   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
11:37 (40)
14:00 (37)
2:23 (27)
17:22 (36)
3:22 (24)
24:29 (38)
7:07 (36)
29:07 (38)
4:38 (28)
30:05 (38)
58 (14)
31:45 (37)
1:40 (18)
31:45  Pekka Toppari
38   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
12:47 (41)
15:47 (39)
3:00 (34)
19:01 (39)
3:14 (22)
22:45 (36)
3:44 (26)
28:51 (37)
6:06 (40)
30:04 (37)
1:13 (36)
32:06 (38)
2:02 (39)
32:06  Markku Hyvönen
39   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
4:44 (31)
18:06 (40)
13:22 (40)
22:38 (40)
4:32 (33)
25:57 (39)
3:19 (20)
30:15 (39)
4:18 (26)
31:11 (39)
56 (8)
32:52 (39)
1:41 (24)
32:52  Lauri Malm
40   Hannu Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:55 (34)
19:32 (41)
14:37 (41)
23:10 (41)
3:38 (27)
27:02 (40)
3:52 (28)
32:12 (40)
5:10 (35)
34:14 (40)
2:02 (41)
36:22 (40)
2:08 (41)
36:22  Hannu Nieminen
41   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:22 (39)
8:50 (36)
2:28 (28)
15:55 (35)
7:05 (40)
30:35 (41)
14:40 (41)
36:17 (41)
5:42 (38)
37:33 (41)
1:16 (40)
39:25 (41)
1:52 (37)
39:25  Heikki Kujanpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English