SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H60K1

Startlista

6030Tuomo MiettunenSuunta 2000FIN9:30:00   52260
6031Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään PaloFIN9:31:00   161663
6032Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN9:32:00   121254
6033Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN9:33:00   49730
6034Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:34:00   53590
6035Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:35:00   48398
6036Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:36:00   81948
6037Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN9:37:00   312820
6038Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN9:38:00   190625
6039Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:39:00   183359
6040Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN9:40:00   150532
6041Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN9:41:00   172969
6042Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN9:42:00   114323
6043Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:43:00   47722
6044Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN9:44:00   169286
6045Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN9:45:00   54098
6046Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN9:46:00   140409
6047Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN9:47:00   46924
6048Eelis NygårdVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:48:00   50663
6049Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN9:49:00   95422
6050Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:50:00   43691
6051Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFIN9:51:00   150519
6052Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN9:52:00   154755
6053Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN9:53:00   180594
6054Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN9:54:00   191974
6055Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:55:00   42582
6056Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:56:00   99353
6057Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN9:57:00   49164
6058Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN9:58:00   189776
6059Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN9:59:00   188658
6060Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN10:00:00   182896
6061Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN10:01:00   146981
6062Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:02:00   138248
6063Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN10:03:00   192022
6064Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN10:04:00   181419
6065Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN10:05:00   93043
6066Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN10:06:00   46527
6067Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:07:00   156586
6068Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:08:00   89168
6069Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:09:00   43880
6070Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN10:10:00   405925
6071Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:11:00   151161
6072Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:12:00   49355
6073Tapio PeippoSK VuoksiFIN10:13:00   120495
6074Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN10:14:00   190533
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English