SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H55

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:08:00   19:52  
2.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:05:00   19:53  
3.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  16:29:00   19:58  
4.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  16:26:00   21:07  
5.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  15:50:00   21:34  
6.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  16:20:00   21:59  
7.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  16:02:00   22:33  
8.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  16:11:00   22:39  
9.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  16:05:00   23:06  
10.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:44:00   23:07  
11.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:14:00   23:45  
12.   Juha Heimala Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:59:00   23:47  
13.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:26:00   23:54  
14.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:47:00   24:03  
14.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  16:23:00   24:03  
16.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:53:00   24:32  
17.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:38:00   24:33  
18.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  15:47:00   24:41  
19.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:26:00   24:49  
20.   Jouko Keski-Ojala Kannuksen Ura  FIN  14:50:00   24:51  
21.   Risto Vairinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  15:17:00   25:07  
22.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  13:59:00   25:15  
23.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:11:00   25:22  
24.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  15:56:00   25:28  
25.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  15:35:00   25:35  
26.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:29:00   25:53  
27.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:38:00   26:02  
28.   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  14:59:00   26:14  
29.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:14:00   26:31  
30.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:11:00   26:38  
31.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  15:32:00   26:51  
32.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:41:00   27:35  
33.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  15:20:00   27:46  
34.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:29:00   28:04  
35.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  15:23:00   28:13  
36.   Allan Hattar IK Falken  FIN  15:08:00   29:05  
37.   Roger Helenius Akilles OK  FIN  14:56:00   30:00  
38.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  16:17:00   30:24  
39.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  14:17:00   30:42  
40.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  14:05:00   30:57  
41.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:14:00   31:09  
42.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00   31:12  
43.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:53:00   31:16  
44.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  14:02:00   32:42  
45.   Antti Grekelä Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:35:00   34:14  
46.   Risto Höglund Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:20:00   34:21  
47.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   35:06  
48.   Kauko Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:08:00   38:20  
   Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000  FIN  14:32:00   bröt  
   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:44:00   ej startad  
   Markku Kotala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:41:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English