SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H50K1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:56:00   18:55  
2.   Thomas Nyholm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:53:00   19:08  
3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:00:00   19:18  
4.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:51:00   19:47  
5.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  9:58:00   19:48  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  9:57:00   20:07  
7.   Dan Stenlund IF Brahe  FIN  9:49:00   20:08  
8.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:48:00   20:12  
9.   Kalevi Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  9:59:00   20:18  
10.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:50:00   20:36  
11.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  9:46:00   20:47  
12.   Jyrki Lammila Laitilan Jyske  FIN  9:54:00   21:00  
13.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  9:47:00   21:35  
14.   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  9:40:00   21:56  
15.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  9:31:00   22:25  
16.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  9:35:00   22:38  
17.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:52:00   22:43  
18.   Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:42:00   23:13  
19.   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  9:30:00   23:53  
20.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  9:45:00   24:12  
21.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:38:00   24:32  
22.   Juho Rankinen Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  9:39:00   25:28  
23.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:41:00   25:54  
24.   Mikko Rapakko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:34:00   26:13  
25.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  9:36:00   26:39  
26.   Heikki Vallbacka Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:44:00   26:58  
27.   Seppo Hakala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  9:33:00   27:26  
28.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  9:32:00   27:31  
29.   Markku Virtanen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  9:55:00   28:14  
30.   Arto Vilppola Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:37:00   31:08  
31.   Jari Oikarainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:43:00   44:54  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English