SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H50

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:46 (3)
5:17 (2)
2:31 (2)
6:15 (2)
58 (2)
9:11 (2)
2:56 (5)
10:26 (2)
1:15 (1)
13:41 (2)
3:15 (5)
16:58 (2)
3:17 (1)
18:23 (2)
1:25 (9)
19:19 (1)
56 (2)
19:47 (1)
28 (2)
20:40 (1)
53 (1)
20:40  Ilkka Peltola
2   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
2:48 (7)
5:26 (5)
2:38 (4)
6:31 (4)
1:05 (9)
9:35 (5)
3:04 (9)
10:52 (3)
1:17 (3)
14:10 (4)
3:18 (10)
17:42 (3)
3:32 (8)
19:09 (3)
1:27 (12)
20:08 (3)
59 (12)
20:41 (2)
33 (12)
21:39 (2)
58 (6)
21:39  Dan Stenlund
3   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:14 (1)
4:40 (1)
2:26 (1)
5:38 (1)
58 (2)
8:17 (1)
2:39 (1)
9:53 (1)
1:36 (26)
13:06 (1)
3:13 (4)
16:29 (1)
3:23 (2)
17:44 (1)
1:15 (1)
20:00 (2)
2:16 (45)
20:47 (3)
47 (38)
21:40 (3)
53 (1)
21:40  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
4   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
2:46 (3)
5:21 (3)
2:35 (3)
6:29 (3)
1:08 (14)
9:32 (3)
3:03 (8)
10:56 (5)
1:24 (12)
14:07 (3)
3:11 (3)
17:50 (4)
3:43 (15)
19:30 (5)
1:40 (24)
20:27 (4)
57 (7)
21:01 (4)
34 (15)
22:08 (4)
1:07 (28)
22:08  Jussi Elo
5   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:59 (14)
5:43 (9)
2:44 (7)
6:45 (8)
1:02 (4)
9:50 (8)
3:05 (11)
11:15 (7)
1:25 (13)
14:25 (6)
3:10 (2)
18:03 (6)
3:38 (10)
19:27 (4)
1:24 (8)
20:37 (5)
1:10 (28)
21:19 (6)
42 (33)
22:18 (5)
59 (8)
22:18  Kari Lehto
6   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
2:51 (10)
5:58 (12)
3:07 (16)
7:03 (12)
1:05 (9)
10:08 (10)
3:05 (11)
11:34 (9)
1:26 (15)
14:43 (7)
3:09 (1)
18:12 (7)
3:29 (5)
19:43 (6)
1:31 (18)
20:43 (6)
1:00 (15)
21:15 (5)
32 (8)
22:21 (6)
1:06 (25)
22:21  Pauli Kukkola
7   Jouni Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:40 (2)
5:49 (10)
3:09 (17)
6:46 (9)
57 (1)
9:33 (4)
2:47 (2)
10:55 (4)
1:22 (10)
14:11 (5)
3:16 (6)
17:54 (5)
3:43 (15)
20:14 (8)
2:20 (46)
21:12 (7)
58 (8)
21:39 (7)
27 (1)
22:33 (7)
54 (3)
22:33  Jouni Vantaala
8   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
3:09 (21)
6:00 (14)
2:51 (9)
7:24 (15)
1:24 (36)
10:20 (12)
2:56 (5)
11:38 (10)
1:18 (4)
15:14 (9)
3:36 (17)
19:00 (10)
3:46 (21)
20:21 (10)
1:21 (3)
21:17 (9)
56 (2)
21:54 (9)
37 (23)
22:52 (8)
58 (6)
22:52  Rolf Helander
8   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
3:05 (16)
5:58 (12)
2:53 (10)
7:01 (11)
1:03 (6)
10:36 (14)
3:35 (26)
12:02 (12)
1:26 (15)
15:18 (10)
3:16 (6)
19:00 (10)
3:42 (13)
20:23 (11)
1:23 (7)
21:22 (10)
59 (12)
21:52 (8)
30 (4)
22:52 (8)
1:00 (11)
22:52  Hannu Laiho
10   Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
3:01 (15)
5:57 (11)
2:56 (13)
7:08 (14)
1:11 (17)
10:12 (11)
3:04 (9)
11:41 (11)
1:29 (19)
15:07 (8)
3:26 (12)
18:46 (8)
3:39 (11)
20:14 (8)
1:28 (15)
21:13 (8)
59 (12)
21:54 (9)
41 (31)
22:56 (10)
1:02 (13)
22:56  Jyrki Lammila
11   Kalevi Mäkipää
Hiisirasti
2:54 (11)
6:03 (15)
3:09 (17)
7:07 (13)
1:04 (7)
9:54 (9)
2:47 (2)
11:15 (7)
1:21 (8)
15:25 (11)
4:10 (24)
19:18 (12)
3:53 (24)
20:36 (12)
1:18 (2)
21:38 (12)
1:02 (21)
22:07 (11)
29 (3)
23:03 (11)
56 (4)
23:03  Kalevi Mäkipää
12   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
2:46 (3)
5:25 (4)
2:39 (5)
6:37 (6)
1:12 (20)
10:50 (16)
4:13 (41)
12:05 (13)
1:15 (1)
15:26 (12)
3:21 (11)
18:52 (9)
3:26 (3)
20:13 (7)
1:21 (3)
21:37 (11)
1:24 (39)
22:07 (11)
30 (4)
23:06 (12)
59 (8)
23:06  Pekka Vuorinen
13   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:48 (7)
5:29 (6)
2:41 (6)
6:35 (5)
1:06 (13)
9:48 (7)
3:13 (15)
12:08 (15)
2:20 (46)
15:39 (14)
3:31 (15)
19:21 (13)
3:42 (13)
20:47 (13)
1:26 (11)
21:45 (13)
58 (8)
22:18 (13)
33 (12)
23:17 (13)
59 (8)
23:17  Panu Kärkkäinen
14   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:05 (16)
6:56 (28)
3:51 (34)
7:58 (26)
1:02 (4)
11:31 (25)
3:33 (25)
12:50 (21)
1:19 (5)
16:07 (15)
3:17 (9)
19:44 (14)
3:37 (9)
21:14 (14)
1:30 (17)
22:25 (14)
1:11 (29)
23:03 (14)
38 (25)
24:03 (14)
1:00 (11)
24:03  Mauri Laasonen
15   Kimmo Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:46 (3)
5:39 (8)
2:53 (10)
6:44 (7)
1:05 (9)
9:42 (6)
2:58 (7)
11:03 (6)
1:21 (8)
16:20 (18)
5:17 (36)
19:50 (15)
3:30 (7)
21:31 (16)
1:41 (25)
22:29 (16)
58 (8)
23:06 (15)
37 (23)
24:13 (15)
1:07 (28)
24:13  Kimmo Määttä
16   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:06 (18)
6:26 (18)
3:20 (25)
7:34 (18)
1:08 (14)
11:20 (24)
3:46 (31)
12:51 (22)
1:31 (22)
16:07 (15)
3:16 (6)
19:52 (16)
3:45 (19)
21:21 (15)
1:29 (16)
22:26 (15)
1:05 (24)
23:06 (15)
40 (29)
24:14 (16)
1:08 (34)
24:14  Timo Partanen
17   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:28 (27)
6:42 (26)
3:14 (20)
7:50 (23)
1:08 (14)
11:08 (21)
3:18 (18)
12:36 (18)
1:28 (18)
16:17 (17)
3:41 (18)
20:02 (17)
3:45 (19)
21:58 (17)
1:56 (39)
23:01 (17)
1:03 (23)
23:42 (17)
41 (31)
24:49 (17)
1:07 (28)
24:49  Kari Räisänen
18   Thomas Nyholm
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:54 (11)
6:10 (16)
3:16 (22)
7:26 (16)
1:16 (25)
12:12 (29)
4:46 (43)
13:37 (28)
1:25 (13)
17:05 (21)
3:28 (13)
20:49 (20)
3:44 (18)
22:16 (19)
1:27 (12)
23:12 (18)
56 (2)
23:46 (18)
34 (15)
24:52 (18)
1:06 (25)
24:52  Thomas Nyholm
19   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
3:35 (32)
6:50 (27)
3:15 (21)
8:03 (28)
1:13 (22)
11:19 (23)
3:16 (17)
12:55 (24)
1:36 (26)
16:26 (19)
3:31 (15)
20:40 (19)
4:14 (30)
22:25 (20)
1:45 (30)
23:26 (19)
1:01 (19)
24:01 (19)
35 (18)
25:03 (19)
1:02 (13)
25:03  Pekka Patana
20   Raimo Joensuu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (35)
6:36 (23)
2:55 (12)
7:47 (20)
1:11 (17)
11:05 (18)
3:18 (18)
12:48 (20)
1:43 (31)
16:31 (20)
3:43 (19)
20:32 (18)
4:01 (27)
22:10 (18)
1:38 (21)
23:29 (20)
1:19 (33)
24:03 (20)
34 (15)
25:14 (20)
1:11 (39)
25:14  Raimo Joensuu
21   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:13 (22)
6:38 (24)
3:25 (28)
7:58 (26)
1:20 (28)
11:36 (26)
3:38 (28)
13:10 (26)
1:34 (24)
17:07 (22)
3:57 (21)
20:50 (21)
3:43 (15)
22:35 (21)
1:45 (30)
23:36 (21)
1:01 (19)
24:14 (21)
38 (25)
25:18 (21)
1:04 (22)
25:18  Jarmo Oikarinen
22   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:48 (7)
5:34 (7)
2:46 (8)
6:50 (10)
1:16 (25)
10:35 (13)
3:45 (30)
12:05 (13)
1:30 (20)
15:35 (13)
3:30 (14)
21:21 (23)
5:46 (46)
22:52 (22)
1:31 (18)
23:48 (22)
56 (2)
24:23 (22)
35 (18)
25:26 (22)
1:03 (19)
25:26  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
23   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:08 (19)
6:27 (19)
3:19 (23)
7:31 (17)
1:04 (7)
10:41 (15)
3:10 (14)
12:08 (15)
1:27 (17)
17:56 (26)
5:48 (39)
21:55 (25)
3:59 (26)
23:17 (25)
1:22 (6)
24:13 (24)
56 (2)
24:44 (24)
31 (7)
25:46 (23)
1:02 (13)
25:46  Asko Sippola
24   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:28 (27)
6:28 (20)
3:00 (14)
7:50 (23)
1:22 (31)
11:05 (18)
3:15 (16)
12:41 (19)
1:36 (26)
17:17 (23)
4:36 (29)
21:15 (22)
3:58 (25)
22:57 (23)
1:42 (27)
23:57 (23)
1:00 (15)
24:41 (23)
44 (36)
25:49 (24)
1:08 (34)
25:49  Jyrki Kiviniitty
25   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:28 (27)
6:31 (21)
3:03 (15)
7:51 (25)
1:20 (28)
11:56 (27)
4:05 (36)
13:19 (27)
1:23 (11)
18:42 (28)
5:23 (38)
22:11 (27)
3:29 (5)
23:38 (26)
1:27 (12)
24:38 (26)
1:00 (15)
25:10 (25)
32 (8)
26:15 (25)
1:05 (23)
26:15  Heikki Koskela
25   Jukka Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:18 (24)
6:38 (24)
3:20 (25)
7:49 (22)
1:11 (17)
11:07 (20)
3:18 (18)
12:57 (25)
1:50 (37)
17:36 (24)
4:39 (32)
21:41 (24)
4:05 (28)
23:14 (24)
1:33 (20)
24:34 (25)
1:20 (34)
25:10 (25)
36 (21)
26:15 (25)
1:05 (23)
26:15  Jukka Heikura
27   Mikko Rapakko
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:13 (22)
6:22 (17)
3:09 (17)
7:45 (19)
1:23 (33)
11:16 (22)
3:31 (23)
12:54 (23)
1:38 (29)
17:56 (26)
5:02 (34)
22:32 (28)
4:36 (35)
24:10 (28)
1:38 (21)
25:18 (28)
1:08 (25)
25:51 (27)
33 (12)
26:54 (27)
1:03 (19)
26:54  Mikko Rapakko
28   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
3:54 (40)
7:44 (35)
3:50 (33)
8:57 (33)
1:13 (22)
12:16 (32)
3:19 (21)
13:50 (29)
1:34 (24)
17:54 (25)
4:04 (23)
22:06 (26)
4:12 (29)
24:06 (27)
2:00 (41)
25:15 (27)
1:09 (26)
26:00 (28)
45 (37)
27:13 (28)
1:13 (41)
27:13  Seppo Jylhä
29   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:38 (34)
8:15 (42)
4:37 (44)
11:18 (43)
3:03 (45)
14:57 (40)
3:39 (29)
16:16 (39)
1:19 (5)
20:05 (34)
3:49 (20)
23:54 (32)
3:49 (23)
25:15 (32)
1:21 (3)
26:10 (29)
55 (1)
26:40 (29)
30 (4)
27:42 (29)
1:02 (13)
27:42  Hannu Heiskanen
30   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
3:08 (19)
6:32 (22)
3:24 (27)
7:47 (20)
1:15 (24)
10:55 (17)
3:08 (13)
12:27 (17)
1:32 (23)
19:22 (31)
6:55 (42)
23:02 (29)
3:40 (12)
25:11 (30)
2:09 (44)
26:11 (30)
1:00 (15)
26:51 (30)
40 (29)
27:54 (30)
1:03 (19)
27:54  Reijo Toppari
31   Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
3:29 (30)
7:08 (29)
3:39 (29)
8:28 (29)
1:20 (28)
12:34 (33)
4:06 (38)
14:20 (33)
1:46 (35)
18:53 (30)
4:33 (28)
23:17 (30)
4:24 (31)
25:00 (29)
1:43 (28)
26:14 (31)
1:14 (30)
26:52 (31)
38 (25)
28:10 (31)
1:18 (43)
28:10  Risto Luodonpää
32   Petri Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
4:05 (42)
8:06 (40)
4:01 (36)
9:28 (39)
1:22 (31)
13:18 (36)
3:50 (32)
14:48 (34)
1:30 (20)
18:51 (29)
4:03 (22)
23:31 (31)
4:40 (37)
25:12 (31)
1:41 (25)
26:26 (32)
1:14 (30)
27:09 (32)
43 (34)
28:17 (32)
1:08 (34)
28:17  Petri Hietala
33   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:48 (38)
7:52 (38)
4:04 (39)
9:18 (36)
1:26 (37)
15:02 (42)
5:44 (45)
16:22 (40)
1:20 (7)
21:44 (36)
5:22 (37)
25:10 (36)
3:26 (3)
26:35 (33)
1:25 (9)
27:37 (33)
1:02 (21)
28:09 (33)
32 (8)
29:05 (33)
56 (4)
29:05  Heikki Hakala
34   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
3:33 (31)
7:49 (36)
4:16 (41)
9:12 (34)
1:23 (33)
13:09 (34)
3:57 (34)
15:07 (36)
1:58 (40)
20:02 (33)
4:55 (33)
25:04 (35)
5:02 (40)
26:55 (35)
1:51 (34)
28:18 (35)
1:23 (37)
28:56 (34)
38 (25)
30:03 (34)
1:07 (28)
30:03  Urpo Niemelä
35   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:37 (33)
7:39 (34)
4:02 (37)
9:23 (38)
1:44 (41)
13:35 (38)
4:12 (40)
15:32 (38)
1:57 (39)
20:10 (35)
4:38 (30)
25:01 (33)
4:51 (39)
26:51 (34)
1:50 (32)
28:13 (34)
1:22 (36)
29:16 (35)
1:03 (45)
30:27 (35)
1:11 (39)
30:27  Pentti Shnoro
36   Juho Rankinen
Sinkki-Sepot
4:09 (43)
7:52 (38)
3:43 (32)
9:21 (37)
1:29 (38)
13:28 (37)
4:07 (39)
15:26 (37)
1:58 (40)
19:56 (32)
4:30 (26)
25:01 (33)
5:05 (42)
27:00 (36)
1:59 (40)
28:26 (36)
1:26 (41)
29:30 (36)
1:04 (46)
30:40 (36)
1:10 (38)
30:40  Juho Rankinen
37   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
4:36 (45)
9:04 (44)
4:28 (43)
11:51 (44)
2:47 (44)
15:42 (44)
3:51 (33)
17:26 (43)
1:44 (32)
21:58 (41)
4:32 (27)
26:28 (37)
4:30 (32)
28:28 (37)
2:00 (41)
29:56 (38)
1:28 (42)
30:48 (38)
52 (41)
31:54 (37)
1:06 (25)
31:54  Jarmo Paananen
38   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:27 (26)
7:09 (30)
3:42 (31)
8:42 (31)
1:33 (40)
12:08 (28)
3:26 (22)
14:01 (31)
1:53 (38)
21:58 (41)
7:57 (44)
26:40 (38)
4:42 (38)
28:40 (38)
2:00 (41)
29:54 (37)
1:14 (30)
30:45 (37)
51 (40)
32:03 (38)
1:18 (43)
32:03  Jari Jurvakainen
39   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
3:57 (41)
8:14 (41)
4:17 (42)
9:46 (40)
1:32 (39)
15:00 (41)
5:14 (44)
17:14 (42)
2:14 (44)
21:52 (40)
4:38 (30)
27:09 (40)
5:17 (43)
29:04 (40)
1:55 (38)
30:13 (39)
1:09 (26)
31:11 (39)
58 (44)
32:18 (39)
1:07 (28)
32:18  Timo Ritakallio
40   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:18 (24)
7:25 (32)
4:07 (40)
8:37 (30)
1:12 (20)
12:14 (30)
3:37 (27)
13:58 (30)
1:44 (32)
21:50 (38)
7:52 (43)
27:31 (42)
5:41 (45)
29:21 (41)
1:50 (32)
30:42 (40)
1:21 (35)
31:18 (40)
36 (21)
32:36 (40)
1:18 (43)
32:36  Timo Rantala
41   Matti Teittinen
Hiisirasti
3:46 (36)
7:49 (36)
4:03 (38)
9:12 (34)
1:23 (33)
13:17 (35)
4:05 (36)
15:05 (35)
1:48 (36)
23:33 (43)
8:28 (45)
28:06 (43)
4:33 (33)
29:59 (43)
1:53 (36)
31:22 (41)
1:23 (37)
31:57 (41)
35 (18)
32:59 (41)
1:02 (13)
32:59  Matti Teittinen
42   Keijo Ruotsalainen
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
4:25 (44)
8:20 (43)
3:55 (35)
10:28 (41)
2:08 (43)
14:42 (39)
4:14 (42)
16:43 (41)
2:01 (43)
21:47 (37)
5:04 (35)
27:23 (41)
5:36 (44)
29:33 (42)
2:10 (45)
31:29 (42)
1:56 (43)
32:22 (42)
53 (42)
33:49 (42)
1:27 (46)
33:49  Keijo Ruotsalainen
43   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (37)
7:28 (33)
3:41 (30)
8:44 (32)
1:16 (25)
12:15 (31)
3:31 (23)
14:15 (32)
2:00 (42)
24:26 (44)
10:11 (46)
29:01 (44)
4:35 (34)
30:45 (44)
1:44 (29)
32:10 (43)
1:25 (40)
32:53 (43)
43 (34)
34:02 (43)
1:09 (37)
34:02  Kari Koivumäki
44   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
4:50 (46)
9:31 (45)
4:41 (45)
11:15 (42)
1:44 (41)
15:15 (43)
4:00 (35)
17:29 (44)
2:14 (44)
21:51 (39)
4:22 (25)
26:54 (39)
5:03 (41)
28:45 (39)
1:51 (34)
32:26 (44)
3:41 (46)
33:16 (44)
50 (39)
34:23 (44)
1:07 (28)
34:23  Jari Toivonen
45   Taisto Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:58 (13)
17:58 (46)
15:00 (46)
19:03 (46)
1:05 (9)
21:52 (46)
2:49 (4)
23:34 (46)
1:42 (30)
30:22 (46)
6:48 (41)
34:10 (46)
3:48 (22)
35:49 (46)
1:39 (23)
36:47 (45)
58 (8)
37:19 (45)
32 (8)
38:21 (45)
1:02 (13)
38:21  Taisto Kaikkonen
46   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:52 (39)
7:11 (31)
3:19 (23)
14:20 (45)
7:09 (46)
21:30 (45)
7:10 (46)
23:15 (45)
1:45 (34)
29:09 (45)
5:54 (40)
33:46 (45)
4:37 (36)
35:40 (45)
1:54 (37)
37:46 (46)
2:06 (44)
38:42 (46)
56 (43)
39:57 (46)
1:15 (42)
39:57  Kari Keränen
   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
3:13
6:32
3:19
8:04
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:55
-
bröt  Hannu Kortetjärvi
   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
3:44
8:06
4:22
9:25
1:19
12:56
3:31
-
-
-
-
38:19
-
40:07
1:48
41:15
1:08
41:57
42
43:26
1:29
disk  Reima Piispanen
   Juha Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:13
-
34:23
1:10
35:52
1:29
disk  Juha Härkönen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English