SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H45K2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:10 (1)
6:28 (1)
1:18 (1)
8:03 (1)
1:35 (9)
9:39 (1)
1:36 (6)
11:42 (1)
2:03 (15)
16:40 (1)
4:58 (11)
18:23 (1)
1:43 (5)
19:36 (1)
1:13 (13)
21:11 (1)
1:35 (19)
21:11  Timo Karppinen
2   Antti Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:21 (3)
7:01 (3)
1:40 (15)
8:34 (3)
1:33 (5)
10:16 (4)
1:42 (9)
12:18 (3)
2:02 (12)
17:44 (7)
5:26 (21)
19:11 (3)
1:27 (1)
20:18 (2)
1:07 (5)
21:50 (2)
1:32 (15)
21:50  Antti Virtanen
3   Panu Hyvönen
SK Pohjantähti
5:35 (6)
7:02 (4)
1:27 (4)
8:29 (2)
1:27 (1)
10:02 (2)
1:33 (5)
12:00 (2)
1:58 (7)
16:53 (2)
4:53 (6)
19:10 (2)
2:17 (16)
20:25 (3)
1:15 (17)
22:00 (3)
1:35 (19)
22:00  Panu Hyvönen
4   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
5:39 (8)
7:16 (7)
1:37 (12)
8:59 (8)
1:43 (15)
10:30 (5)
1:31 (3)
12:29 (5)
1:59 (9)
17:29 (4)
5:00 (12)
19:12 (4)
1:43 (5)
20:29 (4)
1:17 (19)
22:01 (4)
1:32 (15)
22:01  Leif Haajanen
5   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:18 (2)
7:09 (6)
1:51 (22)
8:50 (5)
1:41 (13)
10:39 (7)
1:49 (18)
12:36 (7)
1:57 (5)
17:30 (5)
4:54 (8)
19:16 (5)
1:46 (10)
20:33 (6)
1:17 (19)
22:07 (5)
1:34 (18)
22:07  Jarmo Reiman
6   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
5:44 (9)
7:22 (10)
1:38 (13)
9:06 (10)
1:44 (16)
10:42 (8)
1:36 (6)
12:47 (8)
2:05 (16)
17:48 (8)
5:01 (15)
19:41 (7)
1:53 (13)
20:59 (7)
1:18 (22)
22:44 (6)
1:45 (26)
22:44  Esa Kuoppala
7   Heikki Grekelä
SK Pohjantähti
5:30 (5)
7:52 (13)
2:22 (27)
9:29 (13)
1:37 (10)
11:12 (13)
1:43 (11)
13:12 (11)
2:00 (10)
18:06 (10)
4:54 (8)
19:49 (8)
1:43 (5)
21:09 (8)
1:20 (24)
22:47 (7)
1:38 (23)
22:47  Heikki Grekelä
7   Seppo Konttajärvi
Vesaisen Pojat
5:49 (12)
7:23 (11)
1:34 (10)
9:09 (11)
1:46 (18)
11:04 (11)
1:55 (22)
13:02 (10)
1:58 (7)
17:55 (9)
4:53 (6)
20:11 (9)
2:16 (15)
21:27 (9)
1:16 (18)
22:47 (7)
1:20 (3)
22:47  Seppo Konttajärvi
9   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:21 (3)
6:55 (2)
1:34 (10)
9:02 (9)
2:07 (24)
10:33 (6)
1:31 (3)
12:33 (6)
2:00 (10)
17:10 (3)
4:37 (5)
20:26 (10)
3:16 (23)
21:33 (10)
1:07 (5)
22:59 (9)
1:26 (12)
22:59  Teijo Oksanen
10   Sakari Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:27 (18)
7:56 (14)
1:29 (5)
9:24 (12)
1:28 (2)
11:10 (12)
1:46 (15)
13:17 (12)
2:07 (17)
17:34 (6)
4:17 (2)
19:19 (6)
1:45 (8)
20:29 (4)
1:10 (10)
23:04 (10)
2:35 (31)
23:04  Sakari Hyvönen
11   Jukka Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
6:15 (14)
7:45 (12)
1:30 (6)
9:33 (14)
1:48 (19)
11:23 (15)
1:50 (19)
13:38 (13)
2:15 (22)
18:47 (15)
5:09 (19)
20:32 (11)
1:45 (8)
21:51 (11)
1:19 (23)
23:24 (11)
1:33 (17)
23:24  Jukka Suominen
12   Kimmo Gynther
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:21 (15)
8:42 (18)
2:21 (26)
10:37 (17)
1:55 (21)
12:39 (18)
2:02 (25)
14:29 (18)
1:50 (2)
19:31 (18)
5:02 (16)
21:12 (15)
1:41 (4)
22:16 (13)
1:04 (3)
23:31 (12)
1:15 (1)
23:31  Kimmo Gynther
13   Mika Siikaluoma
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:45 (10)
7:18 (8)
1:33 (7)
8:51 (6)
1:33 (5)
10:44 (10)
1:53 (20)
13:42 (14)
2:58 (29)
18:46 (14)
5:04 (18)
21:08 (14)
2:22 (17)
22:25 (16)
1:17 (19)
23:45 (13)
1:20 (3)
23:45  Mika Siikaluoma
14   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
7:43 (22)
9:33 (22)
1:50 (21)
11:05 (20)
1:32 (4)
12:49 (19)
1:44 (13)
14:39 (19)
1:50 (2)
19:39 (19)
5:00 (12)
21:12 (15)
1:33 (2)
22:19 (15)
1:07 (5)
23:46 (14)
1:27 (14)
23:46  Markku Huostila
15   Jari Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
5:37 (7)
7:03 (5)
1:26 (3)
8:34 (3)
1:31 (3)
10:11 (3)
1:37 (8)
12:19 (4)
2:08 (18)
18:12 (11)
5:53 (23)
21:02 (13)
2:50 (21)
22:09 (12)
1:07 (5)
23:47 (15)
1:38 (23)
23:47  Jari Kahiala
16   Janne Autero
Rasti-Nokia
7:31 (21)
9:04 (20)
1:33 (7)
10:37 (17)
1:33 (5)
12:23 (17)
1:46 (15)
14:25 (17)
2:02 (12)
19:20 (17)
4:55 (10)
20:57 (12)
1:37 (3)
22:17 (14)
1:20 (24)
23:53 (16)
1:36 (22)
23:53  Janne Autero
17   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
6:24 (17)
8:06 (16)
1:42 (17)
9:39 (15)
1:33 (5)
11:22 (14)
1:43 (11)
13:52 (16)
2:30 (23)
18:24 (13)
4:32 (3)
21:51 (18)
3:27 (25)
22:54 (18)
1:03 (2)
24:14 (17)
1:20 (3)
24:14  Mika Tervala
18   Tomi Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
8:35 (26)
9:58 (24)
1:23 (2)
11:57 (23)
1:59 (22)
13:26 (23)
1:29 (2)
15:18 (21)
1:52 (4)
19:53 (20)
4:35 (4)
21:39 (17)
1:46 (10)
22:50 (17)
1:11 (11)
24:15 (18)
1:25 (10)
24:15  Tomi Kurhinen
19   Esa Järvenpää
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:45 (10)
7:18 (8)
1:33 (7)
8:58 (7)
1:40 (12)
10:43 (9)
1:45 (14)
12:55 (9)
2:12 (21)
18:12 (11)
5:17 (20)
22:33 (19)
4:21 (30)
23:46 (20)
1:13 (13)
25:02 (19)
1:16 (2)
25:02  Esa Järvenpää
20   Hannu Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:21 (15)
8:03 (15)
1:42 (17)
9:51 (16)
1:48 (19)
11:37 (16)
1:46 (15)
13:46 (15)
2:09 (19)
18:49 (16)
5:03 (17)
22:39 (20)
3:50 (29)
23:45 (19)
1:06 (4)
25:08 (20)
1:23 (7)
25:08  Hannu Lauri
21   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
5:53 (13)
11:19 (26)
5:26 (31)
12:56 (26)
1:37 (10)
14:38 (24)
1:42 (9)
16:35 (24)
1:57 (5)
21:35 (23)
5:00 (12)
23:22 (21)
1:47 (12)
24:35 (21)
1:13 (13)
25:58 (21)
1:23 (7)
25:58  Teemu Hauhia
22   Asmo Vuorenpää
Laitilan Jyske
9:25 (28)
11:51 (28)
2:26 (28)
13:58 (27)
2:07 (24)
15:17 (27)
1:19 (1)
16:50 (25)
1:33 (1)
20:54 (21)
4:04 (1)
24:18 (22)
3:24 (24)
25:16 (22)
58 (1)
26:37 (22)
1:21 (6)
26:37  Asmo Vuorenpää
23   Jari Lehtosaari
Haukiputaan Heitto
7:12 (20)
8:52 (19)
1:40 (15)
10:52 (19)
2:00 (23)
13:00 (20)
2:08 (26)
15:30 (22)
2:30 (23)
21:29 (22)
5:59 (24)
25:00 (23)
3:31 (26)
26:27 (23)
1:27 (28)
28:13 (23)
1:46 (27)
28:13  Jari Lehtosaari
24   Kari Sillanpää
Maarian Mahti
7:52 (23)
9:30 (21)
1:38 (13)
11:14 (21)
1:44 (16)
13:14 (22)
2:00 (24)
15:55 (23)
2:41 (27)
25:11 (25)
9:16 (27)
27:06 (24)
1:55 (14)
28:28 (24)
1:22 (26)
30:03 (24)
1:35 (19)
30:03  Kari Sillanpää
25   Marko Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:53 (24)
9:36 (23)
1:43 (20)
11:17 (22)
1:41 (13)
13:10 (21)
1:53 (20)
15:12 (20)
2:02 (12)
25:10 (24)
9:58 (28)
27:36 (25)
2:26 (18)
28:49 (25)
1:13 (13)
30:14 (25)
1:25 (10)
30:14  Marko Sopo
26   Matti Forsberg
Säyneisen Salpa
8:05 (25)
10:07 (25)
2:02 (23)
12:28 (24)
2:21 (27)
15:07 (26)
2:39 (28)
17:16 (26)
2:09 (19)
27:14 (26)
9:58 (28)
29:52 (26)
2:38 (19)
31:00 (26)
1:08 (9)
32:26 (26)
1:26 (12)
32:26  Matti Forsberg
27   Lauri Holmi
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
10:25 (29)
12:41 (29)
2:16 (24)
15:11 (29)
2:30 (28)
18:07 (29)
2:56 (30)
21:09 (29)
3:02 (30)
29:14 (27)
8:05 (25)
32:24 (27)
3:10 (22)
34:09 (27)
1:45 (31)
35:55 (27)
1:46 (27)
35:55  Lauri Holmi
28   Teuvo Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
6:36 (19)
8:18 (17)
1:42 (17)
12:52 (25)
4:34 (31)
14:48 (25)
1:56 (23)
17:18 (27)
2:30 (23)
31:54 (28)
14:36 (31)
35:39 (28)
3:45 (27)
36:50 (28)
1:11 (11)
38:28 (28)
1:38 (23)
38:28  Teuvo Holappa
29   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
16:58 (30)
19:29 (30)
2:31 (29)
21:42 (30)
2:13 (26)
23:57 (30)
2:15 (27)
26:46 (30)
2:49 (28)
32:38 (29)
5:52 (22)
36:24 (30)
3:46 (28)
37:46 (29)
1:22 (26)
39:09 (29)
1:23 (7)
39:09  Harri Virkkala
30   Petri Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:16 (27)
11:36 (27)
2:20 (25)
14:18 (28)
2:42 (29)
17:03 (28)
2:45 (29)
19:41 (28)
2:38 (26)
33:31 (30)
13:50 (30)
36:16 (29)
2:45 (20)
37:59 (30)
1:43 (30)
39:51 (30)
1:52 (30)
39:51  Petri Hannila
31   Kai Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
21:18 (31)
25:26 (31)
4:08 (30)
29:05 (31)
3:39 (30)
40:11 (31)
11:06 (31)
43:28 (31)
3:17 (31)
51:58 (31)
8:30 (26)
58:19 (31)
6:21 (31)
59:52 (31)
1:33 (29)
1:01:38 (31)
1:46 (27)
1:01:38  Kai Mutka
   Jyrki Jäppinen
OK77
5:25
7:02
1:37
8:38
1:36
10:11
1:33
12:04
1:53
16:39
4:35
-
-
19:15
-
20:55
1:40
disk  Jyrki Jäppinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English