SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H45K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Keijo Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:00 (3)
5:33 (1)
2:33 (2)
7:45 (2)
2:12 (10)
9:02 (1)
1:17 (6)
11:14 (1)
2:12 (4)
12:51 (1)
1:37 (1)
15:04 (1)
2:13 (6)
17:39 (1)
2:35 (26)
20:18 (1)
2:39 (16)
21:45 (1)
1:27 (16)
21:45  Keijo Parkkinen
2   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:03 (5)
5:57 (4)
2:54 (6)
8:26 (5)
2:29 (16)
12:35 (16)
4:09 (28)
14:40 (10)
2:05 (1)
16:23 (5)
1:43 (5)
18:33 (4)
2:10 (4)
19:48 (2)
1:15 (5)
22:19 (3)
2:31 (5)
23:33 (2)
1:14 (1)
23:33  Petri Kuusinen
3   Timo Äijälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:55 (1)
5:56 (3)
3:01 (9)
7:43 (1)
1:47 (2)
11:36 (11)
3:53 (27)
13:43 (4)
2:07 (2)
15:21 (3)
1:38 (2)
17:31 (2)
2:10 (4)
19:50 (3)
2:19 (19)
22:18 (2)
2:28 (3)
23:49 (3)
1:31 (25)
23:49  Timo Äijälä
4   Tommi Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:24 (14)
5:57 (4)
2:33 (2)
8:34 (6)
2:37 (18)
10:15 (2)
1:41 (13)
12:48 (2)
2:33 (9)
15:13 (2)
2:25 (21)
17:40 (3)
2:27 (13)
20:14 (4)
2:34 (24)
22:51 (4)
2:37 (12)
24:12 (4)
1:21 (3)
24:12  Tommi Viitasaari
5   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
3:38 (17)
7:23 (17)
3:45 (19)
10:24 (17)
3:01 (25)
11:40 (12)
1:16 (4)
14:40 (10)
3:00 (15)
16:19 (4)
1:39 (3)
19:32 (10)
3:13 (27)
20:36 (5)
1:04 (1)
23:17 (5)
2:41 (18)
24:42 (5)
1:25 (9)
24:42  Matti Vainionpää
6   Tom Stenlund
IF Brahe
3:40 (18)
7:56 (21)
4:16 (24)
9:50 (13)
1:54 (3)
11:06 (7)
1:16 (4)
14:19 (7)
3:13 (17)
17:02 (11)
2:43 (26)
19:19 (6)
2:17 (8)
20:44 (6)
1:25 (11)
23:29 (6)
2:45 (21)
24:55 (6)
1:26 (11)
24:55  Tom Stenlund
7   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:06 (26)
6:54 (11)
2:48 (5)
9:49 (12)
2:55 (22)
11:14 (9)
1:25 (8)
14:09 (6)
2:55 (14)
16:27 (6)
2:18 (19)
18:49 (5)
2:22 (12)
21:14 (8)
2:25 (22)
23:52 (8)
2:38 (14)
25:13 (7)
1:21 (3)
25:13  Vesa Peltoniemi
8   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:12 (8)
6:25 (7)
3:13 (11)
10:15 (16)
3:50 (31)
12:01 (15)
1:46 (16)
14:36 (8)
2:35 (10)
16:44 (10)
2:08 (18)
19:22 (7)
2:38 (17)
21:20 (9)
1:58 (17)
23:51 (7)
2:31 (5)
25:16 (8)
1:25 (9)
25:16  Sakari Taskila
9   Asko Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:08 (6)
6:10 (6)
3:02 (10)
8:15 (3)
2:05 (7)
10:19 (3)
2:04 (22)
13:05 (3)
2:46 (12)
16:43 (7)
3:38 (32)
19:58 (11)
3:15 (28)
21:22 (10)
1:24 (10)
23:54 (9)
2:32 (7)
25:21 (9)
1:27 (16)
25:21  Asko Lautamäki
10   Tuomo Laitinen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:49 (21)
7:09 (14)
3:20 (13)
9:33 (10)
2:24 (14)
11:53 (14)
2:20 (24)
14:37 (9)
2:44 (11)
16:43 (7)
2:06 (17)
19:25 (8)
2:42 (19)
20:59 (7)
1:34 (14)
24:01 (10)
3:02 (31)
25:27 (10)
1:26 (11)
25:27  Tuomo Laitinen
11   Reijo Viitanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:18 (11)
6:40 (8)
3:22 (15)
9:36 (11)
2:56 (23)
11:12 (8)
1:36 (11)
13:59 (5)
2:47 (13)
16:43 (7)
2:44 (27)
19:27 (9)
2:44 (22)
21:46 (11)
2:19 (19)
24:52 (11)
3:06 (32)
26:31 (11)
1:39 (32)
26:31  Reijo Viitanen
12   Timo Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (2)
5:35 (2)
2:38 (4)
9:13 (7)
3:38 (30)
10:43 (5)
1:30 (9)
16:40 (15)
5:57 (25)
18:30 (12)
1:50 (11)
21:27 (13)
2:57 (26)
22:31 (12)
1:04 (1)
25:07 (12)
2:36 (11)
26:40 (12)
1:33 (27)
26:40  Timo Parttimaa
13   Tarmo Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:41 (19)
6:41 (9)
3:00 (8)
9:25 (8)
2:44 (21)
10:59 (6)
1:34 (10)
16:31 (14)
5:32 (24)
18:59 (15)
2:28 (22)
21:42 (14)
2:43 (20)
22:58 (13)
1:16 (6)
25:48 (13)
2:50 (26)
27:07 (13)
1:19 (2)
27:07  Tarmo Oikarinen
14   Panu Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (8)
7:24 (18)
4:12 (22)
9:30 (9)
2:06 (8)
11:32 (10)
2:02 (21)
16:03 (12)
4:31 (23)
19:17 (17)
3:14 (31)
22:00 (16)
2:43 (20)
23:18 (14)
1:18 (9)
25:59 (14)
2:41 (18)
27:28 (14)
1:29 (23)
27:28  Panu Haaramo
15   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Hiisirasti
4:02 (25)
7:19 (16)
3:17 (12)
11:17 (20)
3:58 (32)
12:58 (18)
1:41 (13)
16:09 (13)
3:11 (16)
18:38 (14)
2:29 (23)
20:47 (12)
2:09 (3)
23:46 (16)
2:59 (28)
26:14 (15)
2:28 (3)
27:41 (15)
1:27 (16)
27:41  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
16   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:02 (4)
7:00 (13)
3:58 (21)
10:10 (15)
3:10 (27)
11:50 (13)
1:40 (12)
18:44 (19)
6:54 (27)
20:27 (19)
1:43 (5)
22:34 (18)
2:07 (1)
23:39 (15)
1:05 (4)
26:19 (17)
2:40 (17)
27:42 (16)
1:23 (6)
27:42  Petteri Niskanen
17   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:35 (16)
10:05 (26)
6:30 (27)
12:09 (25)
2:04 (6)
13:23 (21)
1:14 (3)
16:45 (16)
3:22 (19)
18:30 (12)
1:45 (8)
22:10 (17)
3:40 (31)
23:58 (17)
1:48 (16)
26:18 (16)
2:20 (1)
27:50 (17)
1:32 (26)
27:50  Juha Partanen
18   Hannu Heinilä
Rastivarsat
5:03 (32)
11:00 (27)
5:57 (26)
13:17 (26)
2:17 (11)
17:42 (31)
4:25 (30)
19:51 (23)
2:09 (3)
21:30 (22)
1:39 (3)
23:37 (21)
2:07 (1)
24:54 (18)
1:17 (7)
27:29 (18)
2:35 (10)
29:02 (18)
1:33 (27)
29:02  Hannu Heinilä
19   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:08 (6)
13:17 (31)
10:09 (32)
15:36 (31)
2:19 (13)
16:57 (28)
1:21 (7)
19:20 (22)
2:23 (7)
21:05 (20)
1:45 (8)
23:25 (20)
2:20 (11)
24:55 (19)
1:30 (13)
27:42 (19)
2:47 (25)
29:08 (19)
1:26 (11)
29:08  Mika Kerkola
20   Seppo Veijola
Iin Yritys
4:36 (31)
8:01 (22)
3:25 (16)
10:32 (18)
2:31 (17)
14:51 (23)
4:19 (29)
18:28 (18)
3:37 (20)
20:20 (18)
1:52 (12)
22:39 (19)
2:19 (10)
25:21 (20)
2:42 (27)
27:59 (20)
2:38 (14)
29:34 (20)
1:35 (30)
29:34  Seppo Veijola
21   Kaj Grön
IF Brahe
3:20 (12)
12:43 (30)
9:23 (30)
14:45 (29)
2:02 (5)
15:57 (25)
1:12 (2)
19:10 (20)
3:13 (17)
22:07 (23)
2:57 (30)
24:20 (23)
2:13 (6)
25:46 (21)
1:26 (12)
28:23 (21)
2:37 (12)
29:45 (21)
1:22 (5)
29:45  Kaj Grön
22   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (15)
15:02 (33)
11:33 (33)
17:13 (33)
2:11 (9)
18:18 (32)
1:05 (1)
20:37 (25)
2:19 (6)
22:41 (26)
2:04 (15)
25:28 (25)
2:47 (24)
26:32 (22)
1:04 (1)
29:04 (22)
2:32 (7)
30:27 (22)
1:23 (6)
30:27  Sami Kälviäinen
23   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (10)
8:55 (25)
5:39 (25)
11:20 (22)
2:25 (15)
13:01 (19)
1:41 (13)
17:12 (17)
4:11 (22)
19:12 (16)
2:00 (14)
21:45 (15)
2:33 (15)
27:13 (23)
5:28 (32)
29:47 (23)
2:34 (9)
31:24 (23)
1:37 (31)
31:24  Jukka Kyhäräinen
24   Ilpo Pietiläinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:21 (13)
7:18 (15)
3:57 (20)
10:01 (14)
2:43 (20)
12:56 (17)
2:55 (26)
20:23 (24)
7:27 (29)
22:12 (24)
1:49 (10)
25:07 (24)
2:55 (25)
27:28 (24)
2:21 (21)
30:14 (24)
2:46 (23)
31:40 (24)
1:26 (11)
31:40  Ilpo Pietiläinen
25   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:50 (22)
13:27 (32)
9:37 (31)
15:22 (30)
1:55 (4)
17:12 (29)
1:50 (18)
20:55 (26)
3:43 (21)
23:42 (27)
2:47 (28)
27:11 (26)
3:29 (30)
28:28 (25)
1:17 (7)
31:09 (25)
2:41 (18)
32:35 (25)
1:26 (11)
32:35  Sami Karvonen
26   Petri Mourujärvi
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:58 (24)
6:57 (12)
2:59 (7)
13:52 (27)
6:55 (33)
16:46 (27)
2:54 (25)
19:14 (21)
2:28 (8)
21:18 (21)
2:04 (15)
23:50 (22)
2:32 (14)
28:31 (26)
4:41 (31)
31:28 (26)
2:57 (28)
32:55 (26)
1:27 (16)
32:55  Petri Mourujärvi
27   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:09 (27)
7:46 (19)
3:37 (18)
10:56 (19)
3:10 (27)
15:27 (24)
4:31 (32)
21:50 (28)
6:23 (26)
24:28 (28)
2:38 (24)
27:43 (27)
3:15 (28)
30:17 (27)
2:34 (24)
33:13 (27)
2:56 (27)
35:00 (27)
1:47 (33)
35:00  Jouni Mutka
28   Kari Tyynelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:11 (28)
6:43 (10)
2:32 (1)
8:22 (4)
1:39 (1)
10:21 (4)
1:59 (19)
23:55 (29)
13:34 (32)
26:44 (31)
2:49 (29)
29:01 (29)
2:17 (8)
31:27 (29)
2:26 (23)
33:54 (28)
2:27 (2)
35:18 (28)
1:24 (8)
35:18  Kari Tyynelä
29   Jorma Jussila
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:22 (33)
8:42 (24)
3:20 (13)
11:38 (24)
2:56 (23)
16:39 (26)
5:01 (33)
23:59 (30)
7:20 (28)
26:39 (30)
2:40 (25)
29:17 (31)
2:38 (17)
31:24 (28)
2:07 (18)
34:10 (29)
2:46 (23)
35:38 (29)
1:28 (21)
35:38  Jorma Jussila
30   Kaj Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
4:25 (30)
8:38 (23)
4:13 (23)
11:19 (21)
2:41 (19)
13:19 (20)
2:00 (20)
24:23 (31)
11:04 (31)
26:18 (29)
1:55 (13)
29:04 (30)
2:46 (23)
32:04 (30)
3:00 (29)
35:02 (30)
2:58 (29)
36:36 (30)
1:34 (29)
36:36  Kaj Fredriksson
31   Taisto Jylhä
Lohtajan Veikot
3:55 (23)
12:38 (29)
8:43 (29)
15:45 (32)
3:07 (26)
17:31 (30)
1:46 (16)
25:55 (32)
8:24 (30)
28:15 (32)
2:20 (20)
30:49 (32)
2:34 (16)
32:25 (31)
1:36 (15)
35:10 (31)
2:45 (21)
36:39 (31)
1:29 (23)
36:39  Taisto Jylhä
32   Jouni Vidqvist
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:45 (20)
11:57 (28)
8:12 (28)
14:15 (28)
2:18 (12)
18:40 (33)
4:25 (30)
20:56 (27)
2:16 (5)
22:39 (25)
1:43 (5)
28:13 (28)
5:34 (33)
34:24 (32)
6:11 (33)
37:24 (32)
3:00 (30)
38:52 (32)
1:28 (21)
38:52  Jouni Vidqvist
33   Juha Nurminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:20 (29)
7:49 (20)
3:29 (17)
11:24 (23)
3:35 (29)
13:36 (22)
2:12 (23)
31:32 (33)
17:56 (33)
38:37 (33)
7:05 (33)
42:28 (33)
3:51 (32)
45:41 (33)
3:13 (30)
49:29 (33)
3:48 (33)
50:56 (33)
1:27 (16)
50:56  Juha Nurminen
   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:06
15:04
10:58
17:26
2:22
19:17
1:51
28:20
9:03
32:13
3:53
36:59
4:46
-
-
41:58
-
43:26
1:28
disk  Seppo Kellokumpu
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English