SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H45B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouni Vidqvist
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:52 (5)
9:28 (1)
7:36 (1)
11:28 (1)
2:00 (2)
14:11 (1)
2:43 (2)
14:58 (1)
47 (1)
17:35 (1)
2:37 (1)
23:53 (1)
6:18 (1)
26:34 (1)
2:41 (4)
27:33 (1)
59 (2)
28:45 (1)
1:12 (8)
28:45  Jouni Vidqvist
2   Taisto Jylhä
Lohtajan Veikot
1:43 (3)
12:04 (10)
10:21 (10)
13:59 (7)
1:55 (1)
17:01 (6)
3:02 (4)
17:57 (6)
56 (3)
20:45 (5)
2:48 (3)
27:48 (3)
7:03 (3)
30:17 (2)
2:29 (2)
31:19 (2)
1:02 (6)
32:23 (2)
1:04 (2)
32:23  Taisto Jylhä
3   Teuvo Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:56 (7)
10:20 (4)
8:24 (4)
12:47 (4)
2:27 (6)
16:42 (4)
3:55 (10)
17:44 (5)
1:02 (5)
20:25 (4)
2:41 (2)
27:44 (2)
7:19 (4)
30:29 (3)
2:45 (6)
31:38 (3)
1:09 (8)
32:54 (3)
1:16 (9)
32:54  Teuvo Holappa
4   Jorma Jussila
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:41 (1)
10:04 (2)
8:23 (3)
13:28 (5)
3:24 (11)
16:42 (4)
3:14 (6)
17:43 (4)
1:01 (4)
21:39 (6)
3:56 (10)
29:21 (4)
7:42 (5)
32:04 (4)
2:43 (5)
33:05 (4)
1:01 (5)
34:13 (4)
1:08 (5)
34:13  Jorma Jussila
5   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:54 (6)
10:06 (3)
8:12 (2)
12:26 (2)
2:20 (5)
15:27 (2)
3:01 (3)
16:29 (2)
1:02 (5)
19:25 (2)
2:56 (4)
32:55 (8)
13:30 (13)
35:24 (5)
2:29 (2)
36:27 (5)
1:03 (7)
37:26 (5)
59 (1)
37:26  Harri Virkkala
6   Kaj Fredriksson
SK Pohjantähti
1:49 (4)
10:23 (5)
8:34 (5)
12:33 (3)
2:10 (3)
15:40 (3)
3:07 (5)
16:33 (3)
53 (2)
19:45 (3)
3:12 (6)
30:36 (5)
10:51 (11)
35:46 (7)
5:10 (11)
36:45 (6)
59 (2)
38:01 (6)
1:16 (9)
38:01  Kaj Fredriksson
7   Petri Hannila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:18 (10)
11:51 (9)
9:33 (9)
14:48 (8)
2:57 (8)
18:24 (8)
3:36 (9)
19:32 (8)
1:08 (8)
22:48 (8)
3:16 (8)
31:14 (7)
8:26 (7)
35:34 (6)
4:20 (10)
37:03 (7)
1:29 (11)
38:27 (7)
1:24 (12)
38:27  Petri Hannila
8   Jari Siirilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:27 (12)
11:35 (7)
9:08 (6)
14:51 (9)
3:16 (9)
18:14 (7)
3:23 (7)
19:20 (7)
1:06 (7)
22:29 (7)
3:09 (5)
31:05 (6)
8:36 (8)
36:15 (8)
5:10 (11)
38:07 (8)
1:52 (13)
39:18 (8)
1:11 (6)
39:18  Jari Siirilä
9   Petri Mourujärvi
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:41 (1)
20:02 (12)
18:21 (13)
22:16 (12)
2:14 (4)
24:48 (12)
2:32 (1)
26:08 (12)
1:20 (9)
29:21 (12)
3:13 (7)
35:39 (10)
6:18 (1)
37:52 (9)
2:13 (1)
38:47 (9)
55 (1)
39:53 (9)
1:06 (3)
39:53  Petri Mourujärvi
10   Juha Nurminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:03 (8)
11:23 (6)
9:20 (7)
13:58 (6)
2:35 (7)
18:29 (9)
4:31 (11)
20:27 (9)
1:58 (12)
24:31 (9)
4:04 (12)
33:09 (9)
8:38 (9)
39:04 (10)
5:55 (13)
40:04 (10)
1:00 (4)
41:11 (10)
1:07 (4)
41:11  Juha Nurminen
11   Kai Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
2:04 (9)
13:14 (11)
11:10 (11)
16:47 (11)
3:33 (12)
21:36 (11)
4:49 (12)
23:36 (11)
2:00 (13)
27:39 (11)
4:03 (11)
35:50 (11)
8:11 (6)
39:05 (11)
3:15 (8)
40:29 (11)
1:24 (10)
41:49 (11)
1:20 (11)
41:49  Kai Mutka
12   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:25 (11)
11:50 (8)
9:25 (8)
16:01 (10)
4:11 (13)
19:36 (10)
3:35 (8)
21:03 (10)
1:27 (11)
24:44 (10)
3:41 (9)
36:29 (12)
11:45 (12)
39:33 (12)
3:04 (7)
40:42 (12)
1:09 (8)
41:53 (12)
1:11 (6)
41:53  Seppo Kellokumpu
13   Lauri Holmi
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:30 (13)
20:48 (13)
18:18 (12)
24:11 (13)
3:23 (10)
30:20 (13)
6:09 (13)
31:43 (13)
1:23 (10)
47:07 (13)
15:24 (13)
57:38 (13)
10:31 (10)
1:01:56 (13)
4:18 (9)
1:03:42 (13)
1:46 (12)
1:05:14 (13)
1:32 (13)
1:05:14  Lauri Holmi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English