SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,9 km
Mål
4,7 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  16:28:00   12:17 (1)  27:15  
2.   Matti Vainionpää Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  16:04:00      30:07  
3.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:25:00   13:36 (2)  30:33  
4.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00   14:22 (3)  31:05  
5.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:19:00   15:05 (13)  31:26  
6.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:07:00   14:22 (3)  32:01  
7.   Esa Kuoppala Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:55:00      32:08  
8.   Panu Hyvönen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:13:00   14:49 (10)  32:15  
9.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  16:01:00   14:36 (6)  32:45  
10.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:52:00   16:39 (22)  32:47  
11.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:37:00   14:44 (8)  32:51  
12.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  15:04:00   14:59 (12)  33:06  
13.   Heikki Grekelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:43:00   14:34 (5)  33:09  
14.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:22:00   16:39 (22)  33:20  
15.   Mika Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  14:49:00   15:41 (14)  33:38  
16.   Reijo Viitanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  15:28:00   14:37 (7)  34:02  
17.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:58:00   14:48 (9)  34:42  
18.   Tom Stenlund IF Brahe  FIN  15:58:00   16:16 (19)  34:51  
19.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:10:00   16:26 (21)  35:04  
20.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg  FIN  16:07:00   14:50 (11)  35:12  
21.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:55:00   16:18 (20)  35:53  
22.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  14:46:00   16:45 (24)  36:30  
23.   Tomi Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:43:00   16:11 (18)  36:43  
24.   Jukka Suominen Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:25:00   16:01 (17)  36:48  
25.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:37:00   16:45 (24)  36:55  
26.   Panu Haaramo Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:10:00   15:47 (16)  37:15  
27.   Jukka Kyhäräinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:16:00   15:44 (15)  37:22  
28.   Seppo Veijola Iin Yritys  FIN  14:34:00   17:25 (29)  37:31  
28.   Seppo Konttajärvi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  15:49:00   16:54 (26)  37:31  
30.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:22:00   20:30 (34)  38:19  
31.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:10:00      38:29  
32.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:01:00   18:43 (31)  38:38  
33.   Tarmo Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:16:00   19:19 (33)  38:40  
34.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:40:00   17:33 (30)  38:44  
35.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:19:00   21:57 (39)  39:22  
36.   Asko Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:40:00   21:55 (38)  40:44  
37.   Tuomo Laitinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:34:00   18:45 (32)  40:51  
38.   Kaj Grön IF Brahe  FIN  14:28:00   20:55 (36)  40:53  
39.   Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:31:00   17:14 (27)  41:36  
40.   Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske  FIN  14:19:00   21:35 (37)  41:37  
41.   Kari Sillanpää Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:07:00   17:23 (28)  41:44  
42.   Marko Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   20:35 (35)  42:30  
42.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:52:00   22:21 (40)  42:30  
44.   Mika Siikaluoma Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:13:00   27:54 (41)  45:42  
45.   Jari Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:13:00   32:49 (42)  55:55  
   Sami Karvonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:04:00      disk  
   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:25:00      ej startad  
   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:31:00      ej startad  
   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  15:46:00      disk  
   Timo Äijälä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:16:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English