SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H35K

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:00:00   19:58  
2.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:07:00   20:28  
3.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:06:00   21:18  
4.   Jari Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:53:00   21:20  
5.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:08:00   21:42  
6.   Harri Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:02:00   22:12  
7.   Teemu Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   22:13  
8.   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  10:05:00   22:24  
9.   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:31:00   22:59  
9.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:57:00   22:59  
11.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   23:04  
12.   Tapio Karppi Laihian Luja  FIN  9:46:00   23:08  
13.   Jari Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  9:32:00   23:09  
14.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:03:00   23:14  
15.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:42:00   23:16  
16.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   23:29  
17.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:54:00   23:48  
18.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:49:00   23:59  
18.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:58:00   23:59  
20.   Veijo Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:45:00   24:10  
21.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:10:00   24:46  
22.   Panu Peisa Saloisten Reipas  FIN  9:39:00   24:51  
23.   Juha Kotaniemi Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:55:00   24:53  
24.   Tommi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:37:00   24:54  
25.   Juha-Matti Laakso Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:48:00   25:07  
26.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  9:52:00   25:37  
27.   Jari Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  9:43:00   25:56  
28.   Toni Rinta Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:41:00   26:53  
29.   Jarkko Rajala Laihian Luja  FIN  9:30:00   27:04  
30.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  9:56:00   27:17  
31.   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  9:47:00   27:47  
32.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:50:00   27:50  
33.   Mikko Kero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   29:16  
34.   Tapio Perä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:09:00   30:39  
35.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  9:51:00   32:54  
36.   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:40:00   32:56  
37.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   33:07  
38.   Harri Määttä Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:35:00   34:40  
39.   Tommi Pajari SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:34:00   35:36  
40.   Kauko Heinikoski Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:33:00   36:14  
41.   Tero Halonen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:38:00   57:53  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English