SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H35

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,1 km
Mål
4,9 km
 
1.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:27:00   12:15 (2)  29:46  
2.   Harri Pajula Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:15:00   12:36 (4)  29:58  
3.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:30:00   12:00 (1)  30:06  
4.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:30:00   12:27 (3)  30:20  
5.   Jari Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:21:00   12:52 (5)  31:36  
6.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:24:00   13:00 (6)  33:01  
7.   Juha-Matti Laakso Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:18:00   13:48 (9)  33:29  
8.   Teemu Niskanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:06:00   13:40 (8)  33:40  
9.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  15:18:00   14:39 (13)  34:46  
10.   Teemu Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   14:29 (11)  35:24  
11.   Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:36:00   15:16 (15)  35:43  
12.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:45:00   13:38 (7)  35:56  
13.   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  15:09:00   14:31 (12)  36:11  
14.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   15:57 (22)  36:40  
15.   Osmo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  14:03:00   15:40 (20)  36:57  
16.   Jari Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:54:00   15:23 (17)  36:58  
17.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:42:00   15:30 (19)  37:18  
18.   Juha Kotaniemi Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:24:00   16:01 (24)  38:06  
19.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:39:00   15:27 (18)  38:40  
20.   Veijo Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:33:00   15:48 (21)  38:56  
21.   Jarkko Rajala Laihian Luja  FIN  14:06:00   16:00 (23)  39:02  
22.   Tommi Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  14:21:00   17:00 (28)  39:10  
23.   Tapio Perä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:51:00   13:53 (10)  39:18  
24.   Jari Kalliokoski Halsuan Toivo  FIN  14:12:00   16:26 (27)  39:24  
24.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  14:51:00   14:48 (14)  39:24  
26.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:00:00   19:00 (33)  39:46  
27.   Panu Peisa Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:27:00   16:07 (26)  39:49  
28.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   15:19 (16)  41:31  
29.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:48:00   16:01 (24)  42:14  
30.   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  14:00:00   17:42 (29)  42:29  
31.   Toni Rinta Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:09:00   18:20 (31)  43:23  
32.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  14:15:00   17:42 (29)  43:32  
33.   Tommi Pajari SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:36:00   19:58 (35)  46:42  
34.   Mikko Kero Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   18:55 (32)  47:32  
35.   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:45:00   20:34 (36)  50:55  
36.   Kauko Heinikoski Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:33:00   19:49 (34)  51:29  
37.   Tero Halonen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:30:00   26:01 (39)  52:44  
38.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:42:00   21:45 (38)  53:53  
39.   Harri Määttä Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   20:35 (37)  1:23:33  
   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:48:00      ej startad  
   Tapio Karppi Laihian Luja  FIN  14:57:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English