SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D65

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:14 (2)
5:35 (1)
3:21 (1)
7:31 (1)
1:56 (9)
12:28 (1)
4:57 (1)
14:39 (1)
2:11 (1)
16:03 (1)
1:24 (2)
17:23 (1)
1:20 (3)
18:39 (1)
1:16 (2)
18:39  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
2   Eila Palomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:12 (1)
5:57 (2)
3:45 (2)
7:53 (2)
1:56 (9)
13:14 (3)
5:21 (5)
16:02 (3)
2:48 (6)
17:25 (3)
1:23 (1)
18:40 (2)
1:15 (1)
19:56 (2)
1:16 (2)
19:56  Eila Palomäki
3   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
2:25 (5)
6:15 (3)
3:50 (3)
7:55 (3)
1:40 (1)
13:08 (2)
5:13 (3)
15:56 (2)
2:48 (6)
17:22 (2)
1:26 (3)
18:52 (3)
1:30 (8)
20:12 (3)
1:20 (4)
20:12  Pirjo Kurppa
4   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (12)
6:38 (6)
3:54 (4)
8:21 (6)
1:43 (3)
13:33 (4)
5:12 (2)
16:26 (4)
2:53 (10)
18:01 (4)
1:35 (6)
19:34 (4)
1:33 (11)
21:00 (4)
1:26 (5)
21:00  Tuulikki Karvinen
5   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:26 (6)
6:33 (5)
4:07 (6)
8:15 (5)
1:42 (2)
14:05 (5)
5:50 (9)
16:56 (5)
2:51 (9)
18:26 (5)
1:30 (5)
19:51 (5)
1:25 (6)
21:04 (5)
1:13 (1)
21:04  Maija Verha
6   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
2:37 (9)
7:04 (9)
4:27 (9)
9:19 (8)
2:15 (13)
14:33 (6)
5:14 (4)
17:17 (6)
2:44 (5)
19:06 (6)
1:49 (10)
20:36 (6)
1:30 (8)
22:05 (6)
1:29 (10)
22:05  Ann-Mari Sandgren
7   Helena Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
2:51 (14)
7:39 (13)
4:48 (14)
9:23 (9)
1:44 (4)
15:24 (8)
6:01 (13)
18:12 (8)
2:48 (6)
19:56 (7)
1:44 (8)
21:19 (7)
1:23 (5)
22:46 (7)
1:27 (6)
22:46  Helena Mannervesi
8   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:33 (7)
6:59 (8)
4:26 (8)
9:35 (10)
2:36 (18)
15:26 (9)
5:51 (10)
18:28 (9)
3:02 (12)
20:18 (8)
1:50 (11)
22:05 (9)
1:47 (15)
23:32 (8)
1:27 (6)
23:32  Paula Kämäräinen
9   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
2:35 (8)
6:51 (7)
4:16 (7)
8:47 (7)
1:56 (9)
14:51 (7)
6:04 (14)
17:19 (7)
2:28 (3)
20:19 (9)
3:00 (23)
21:50 (8)
1:31 (10)
23:40 (9)
1:50 (19)
23:40  Kati Peltola
10   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:41 (11)
7:08 (10)
4:27 (9)
9:52 (13)
2:44 (19)
15:33 (10)
5:41 (6)
18:43 (10)
3:10 (14)
20:46 (10)
2:03 (16)
22:26 (10)
1:40 (14)
24:01 (10)
1:35 (12)
24:01  Juulia Salmela
11   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:52 (16)
7:38 (12)
4:46 (13)
9:45 (11)
2:07 (12)
15:36 (11)
5:51 (10)
19:25 (12)
3:49 (20)
21:08 (12)
1:43 (7)
22:42 (11)
1:34 (13)
24:12 (11)
1:30 (11)
24:12  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
12   Raija Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
2:50 (13)
7:22 (11)
4:32 (11)
9:48 (12)
2:26 (15)
16:06 (12)
6:18 (15)
19:16 (11)
3:10 (14)
21:07 (11)
1:51 (13)
22:59 (12)
1:52 (17)
24:42 (12)
1:43 (18)
24:42  Raija Ryytty
13   Alli Maja
Rasti-Jussit
3:02 (19)
10:38 (23)
7:36 (23)
12:33 (19)
1:55 (8)
18:16 (16)
5:43 (7)
21:20 (14)
3:04 (13)
23:06 (14)
1:46 (9)
24:32 (14)
1:26 (7)
25:59 (13)
1:27 (6)
25:59  Alli Maja
14   Annikka Taitto
SK Vuoksi
2:51 (14)
8:03 (16)
5:12 (17)
10:32 (14)
2:29 (16)
17:04 (13)
6:32 (17)
19:59 (13)
2:55 (11)
22:04 (13)
2:05 (17)
24:11 (13)
2:07 (20)
26:03 (14)
1:52 (21)
26:03  Annikka Taitto
15   Brita Forsman
IK Falken
2:53 (17)
7:48 (15)
4:55 (15)
10:49 (16)
3:01 (21)
17:11 (14)
6:22 (16)
21:44 (16)
4:33 (25)
23:34 (15)
1:50 (11)
25:27 (15)
1:53 (18)
27:03 (15)
1:36 (13)
27:03  Brita Forsman
16   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
3:14 (21)
8:15 (17)
5:01 (16)
10:32 (14)
2:17 (14)
17:54 (15)
7:22 (18)
21:27 (15)
3:33 (18)
23:38 (16)
2:11 (18)
25:28 (16)
1:50 (16)
27:26 (16)
1:58 (22)
27:26  Tuula Ohramaa
17   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:14 (2)
11:43 (24)
9:29 (25)
13:34 (20)
1:51 (5)
22:27 (20)
8:53 (21)
24:50 (20)
2:23 (2)
26:17 (19)
1:27 (4)
27:33 (18)
1:16 (2)
29:01 (17)
1:28 (9)
29:01  Ritva Kajava
18   Saga Pått
IF Minken
2:20 (4)
6:16 (4)
3:56 (5)
8:10 (4)
1:54 (7)
21:27 (19)
13:17 (26)
23:59 (18)
2:32 (4)
25:54 (18)
1:55 (14)
27:27 (17)
1:33 (11)
29:08 (18)
1:41 (17)
29:08  Saga Pått
19   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
3:08 (20)
7:41 (14)
4:33 (12)
14:30 (22)
6:49 (26)
20:17 (17)
5:47 (8)
23:27 (17)
3:10 (14)
25:25 (17)
1:58 (15)
27:37 (19)
2:12 (22)
29:17 (19)
1:40 (15)
29:17  Liisa Särkkä
20   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:23 (22)
9:34 (19)
6:11 (21)
12:28 (18)
2:54 (20)
20:19 (18)
7:51 (19)
24:11 (19)
3:52 (21)
26:45 (20)
2:34 (20)
28:43 (20)
1:58 (19)
30:33 (20)
1:50 (19)
30:33  Ulla Ahonen
21   Leena Valjakka
Navi
3:01 (18)
8:51 (18)
5:50 (18)
11:25 (17)
2:34 (17)
22:34 (21)
11:09 (25)
25:50 (21)
3:16 (17)
28:54 (21)
3:04 (24)
31:01 (21)
2:07 (20)
32:37 (21)
1:36 (13)
32:37  Leena Valjakka
22   Maria-Leena Törrö
Valkeakosken Haka
2:37 (9)
14:46 (26)
12:09 (27)
16:37 (24)
1:51 (5)
22:35 (22)
5:58 (12)
27:06 (22)
4:31 (24)
29:40 (22)
2:34 (20)
31:02 (22)
1:22 (4)
32:42 (22)
1:40 (15)
32:42  Maria-Leena Törrö
23   Tuuli Kastemaa
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:44 (23)
9:53 (21)
6:09 (20)
14:18 (21)
4:25 (22)
23:28 (23)
9:10 (22)
29:01 (23)
5:33 (26)
31:50 (23)
2:49 (22)
34:03 (23)
2:13 (23)
36:10 (23)
2:07 (24)
36:10  Tuuli Kastemaa
24   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
4:08 (26)
12:25 (25)
8:17 (24)
18:09 (25)
5:44 (25)
26:53 (25)
8:44 (20)
31:02 (25)
4:09 (22)
33:24 (25)
2:22 (19)
35:38 (24)
2:14 (24)
38:07 (24)
2:29 (26)
38:07  Irma Nikula
25   Marja Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:50 (25)
10:19 (22)
6:29 (22)
15:29 (23)
5:10 (24)
25:40 (24)
10:11 (24)
30:05 (24)
4:25 (23)
33:17 (24)
3:12 (25)
35:54 (25)
2:37 (26)
38:11 (25)
2:17 (25)
38:11  Marja Matila
26   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:45 (24)
9:47 (20)
6:02 (19)
18:21 (26)
8:34 (27)
28:28 (26)
10:07 (23)
32:14 (26)
3:46 (19)
35:47 (26)
3:33 (26)
38:07 (26)
2:20 (25)
40:06 (26)
1:59 (23)
40:06  Tuula Varis
27   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
5:33 (27)
15:12 (27)
9:39 (26)
19:49 (27)
4:37 (23)
47:18 (27)
27:29 (27)
54:14 (27)
6:56 (27)
58:01 (27)
3:47 (27)
1:00:59 (27)
2:58 (27)
1:04:11 (27)
3:12 (27)
1:04:11  Marja Kanerva
   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
2:54
8:51
5:57
11:04
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:03
-
52:08
3:05
bröt  Tuula Havia
   Helena Koivunen
Rasti-Jussit
2:52
18:35
15:43
34:24
15:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:01
-
59:01
2:00
bröt  Helena Koivunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English