SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,1 km
 
1.   Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:22:00   20:26  
2.   Liisa Peltola MS Parma  FIN  14:49:00   20:27  
3.   Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:31:00   20:54  
4.   Kyllikki Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:28:00   22:09  
5.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:43:00   22:21  
5.   Paula Korpinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:01:00   22:21  
7.   Lea Putkonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:10:00   22:22  
8.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:16:00   22:25  
9.   Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  14:37:00   22:58  
9.   Gunilla Björklund IK Falken  FIN  15:04:00   22:58  
11.   Anneli Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru  FIN  13:49:00   23:22  
12.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  15:19:00   23:30  
13.   Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:40:00   23:40  
14.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi  FIN  14:34:00   24:30  
15.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:10:00   24:42  
16.   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   24:57  
17.   Helena Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  14:58:00   27:55  
18.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:07:00   28:00  
19.   Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:04:00   29:24  
20.   Katariina Finnilä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:19:00   29:31  
21.   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:40:00   29:36  
22.   Bodil Fred IF Femman  FIN  14:55:00   30:46  
23.   Marlene Nylund IK Falken  FIN  13:58:00   31:42  
24.   Mirja Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:46:00   32:30  
25.   Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:46:00   33:20  
26.   Leena Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   33:32  
27.   Marketta Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:43:00   34:14  
28.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:22:00   34:52  
29.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  14:13:00   35:36  
30.   Gunhild Berger IK Falken  FIN  13:37:00   38:35  
31.   Eija Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:07:00   39:16  
32.   Leena Korteniemi Suunta 2000  FIN  13:31:00   40:21  
33.   Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:34:00   44:42  
34.   Tuula Laasanen Suunta 2000  FIN  13:52:00   46:25  
35.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:55:00   51:54  
   Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:16:00   disk  
   Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:25:00   ej startad  
   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  15:13:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English