SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D55

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
4:06 (5)
7:30 (1)
3:24 (3)
8:29 (1)
59 (2)
11:59 (1)
3:30 (2)
16:35 (1)
4:36 (1)
18:22 (1)
1:47 (1)
19:08 (1)
46 (2)
20:14 (1)
1:06 (1)
20:14  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Seija Jussinniemi
Sinkki-Sepot
4:18 (11)
7:43 (3)
3:25 (4)
9:09 (4)
1:26 (19)
12:49 (2)
3:40 (4)
18:15 (3)
5:26 (8)
20:20 (2)
2:05 (7)
21:19 (2)
59 (20)
22:38 (2)
1:19 (10)
22:38  Seija Jussinniemi
3   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
3:45 (1)
7:45 (4)
4:00 (10)
8:57 (3)
1:12 (8)
13:07 (4)
4:10 (6)
18:44 (4)
5:37 (10)
20:44 (3)
2:00 (6)
21:34 (3)
50 (7)
22:52 (3)
1:18 (7)
22:52  Marjo Virtanen
4   Maija Käkelä
Puolangan Ryhti
4:10 (8)
7:59 (6)
3:49 (7)
9:21 (6)
1:22 (14)
13:45 (7)
4:24 (7)
19:51 (6)
6:06 (16)
21:40 (4)
1:49 (2)
22:26 (4)
46 (2)
23:37 (4)
1:11 (3)
23:37  Maija Käkelä
5   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
7:15 (31)
10:36 (18)
3:21 (2)
11:35 (17)
59 (2)
15:07 (9)
3:32 (3)
19:53 (7)
4:46 (3)
21:47 (5)
1:54 (3)
22:39 (5)
52 (10)
23:56 (5)
1:17 (6)
23:56  Anneli Laine
6   Anne Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:47 (2)
9:46 (15)
5:59 (23)
11:05 (13)
1:19 (11)
16:19 (13)
5:14 (21)
21:24 (9)
5:05 (5)
23:23 (6)
1:59 (5)
24:19 (6)
56 (17)
25:28 (6)
1:09 (2)
25:28  Anne Määttä
7   Ann Lindholm
OK77
3:57 (3)
8:21 (9)
4:24 (12)
11:31 (16)
3:10 (35)
15:57 (12)
4:26 (8)
21:26 (10)
5:29 (9)
23:41 (8)
2:15 (11)
24:30 (8)
49 (4)
25:53 (7)
1:23 (14)
25:53  Ann Lindholm
8   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
3:58 (4)
8:38 (10)
4:40 (16)
9:42 (9)
1:04 (4)
13:00 (3)
3:18 (1)
18:06 (2)
5:06 (6)
23:34 (7)
5:28 (32)
24:29 (7)
55 (13)
26:19 (8)
1:50 (32)
26:19  Päivi Puolakka
9   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:34 (15)
10:00 (16)
5:26 (19)
11:26 (14)
1:26 (19)
15:53 (11)
4:27 (9)
21:48 (11)
5:55 (11)
24:03 (9)
2:15 (11)
25:03 (9)
1:00 (23)
26:29 (9)
1:26 (17)
26:29  Mirja Mikkolainen
10   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
4:09 (7)
8:45 (11)
4:36 (15)
11:03 (12)
2:18 (33)
17:53 (19)
6:50 (28)
22:44 (13)
4:51 (4)
24:42 (10)
1:58 (4)
25:34 (10)
52 (10)
26:47 (10)
1:13 (4)
26:47  Päivi Raatikainen
11   Raija Laukkanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:14 (28)
10:14 (17)
4:00 (10)
11:48 (19)
1:34 (24)
16:39 (15)
4:51 (16)
22:47 (14)
6:08 (17)
24:54 (11)
2:07 (9)
25:53 (11)
59 (20)
27:29 (11)
1:36 (31)
27:29  Raija Laukkanen
12   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:23 (12)
7:40 (2)
3:17 (1)
8:55 (2)
1:15 (10)
13:32 (6)
4:37 (14)
21:03 (8)
7:31 (28)
25:23 (13)
4:20 (31)
26:12 (12)
49 (4)
27:30 (12)
1:18 (7)
27:30  Raili Liimatainen
13   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:31 (25)
9:28 (12)
3:57 (9)
10:55 (11)
1:27 (21)
15:40 (10)
4:45 (15)
22:38 (12)
6:58 (22)
25:15 (12)
2:37 (20)
26:21 (13)
1:06 (29)
27:53 (13)
1:32 (25)
27:53  Mirja Humalamäki
14   Helena Soinila
Teuvan Rivakka
5:13 (23)
11:34 (24)
6:21 (25)
12:42 (23)
1:08 (6)
19:01 (22)
6:19 (25)
24:14 (19)
5:13 (7)
26:22 (16)
2:08 (10)
27:12 (15)
50 (7)
28:34 (14)
1:22 (12)
28:34  Helena Soinila
15   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
4:29 (13)
8:10 (8)
3:41 (5)
9:33 (7)
1:23 (15)
13:22 (5)
3:49 (5)
19:26 (5)
6:04 (15)
26:18 (15)
6:52 (33)
27:08 (14)
50 (7)
28:35 (15)
1:27 (19)
28:35  Aulikki Korpio
16   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
5:29 (24)
10:51 (20)
5:22 (18)
12:01 (20)
1:10 (7)
16:57 (17)
4:56 (17)
23:36 (16)
6:39 (18)
26:23 (17)
2:47 (22)
27:26 (17)
1:03 (27)
28:46 (16)
1:20 (11)
28:46  Vappu Kuusela
17   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:06 (22)
9:37 (14)
4:31 (13)
11:29 (15)
1:52 (28)
16:37 (14)
5:08 (19)
23:32 (15)
6:55 (21)
26:05 (14)
2:33 (19)
27:16 (16)
1:11 (31)
28:49 (17)
1:33 (26)
28:49  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
18   Pirjo Lähteenmäki
Paimion Rasti
4:58 (19)
12:34 (27)
7:36 (29)
13:59 (26)
1:25 (18)
18:29 (21)
4:30 (11)
24:28 (20)
5:59 (14)
26:49 (18)
2:21 (13)
27:50 (18)
1:01 (25)
29:16 (18)
1:26 (17)
29:16  Pirjo Lähteenmäki
19   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:01 (27)
11:18 (22)
5:17 (17)
12:41 (22)
1:23 (15)
17:42 (18)
5:01 (18)
24:48 (21)
7:06 (25)
27:10 (19)
2:22 (14)
28:02 (19)
52 (10)
29:37 (19)
1:35 (30)
29:37  Lea Pöyhönen
20   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
4:06 (5)
10:45 (19)
6:39 (26)
11:38 (18)
53 (1)
16:46 (16)
5:08 (19)
24:08 (18)
7:22 (27)
27:32 (20)
3:24 (28)
28:21 (20)
49 (4)
29:44 (20)
1:23 (14)
29:44  Tea Eisanen
21   Rita Forsström
OK Raseborg
4:39 (17)
11:25 (23)
6:46 (27)
12:44 (24)
1:19 (11)
19:14 (23)
6:30 (27)
25:10 (22)
5:56 (12)
27:37 (21)
2:27 (16)
28:36 (21)
59 (20)
29:58 (21)
1:22 (12)
29:58  Rita Forsström
22   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
4:38 (16)
12:24 (26)
7:46 (30)
13:53 (25)
1:29 (22)
18:23 (20)
4:30 (11)
25:25 (23)
7:02 (24)
28:04 (22)
2:39 (21)
29:04 (22)
1:00 (23)
30:38 (22)
1:34 (28)
30:38  Päivi Saarikoski
23   Kii Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:31 (14)
12:57 (28)
8:26 (31)
14:03 (28)
1:06 (5)
20:01 (25)
5:58 (24)
26:43 (24)
6:42 (19)
28:48 (23)
2:05 (7)
29:46 (23)
58 (19)
31:16 (23)
1:30 (23)
31:16  Kii Korhonen
24   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:59 (20)
12:09 (25)
7:10 (28)
14:02 (27)
1:53 (29)
19:43 (24)
5:41 (23)
26:51 (25)
7:08 (26)
29:19 (24)
2:28 (17)
30:30 (24)
1:11 (31)
31:58 (24)
1:28 (21)
31:58  Ulla Lehto
25   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:16 (10)
8:09 (7)
3:53 (8)
9:39 (8)
1:30 (23)
14:07 (8)
4:28 (10)
23:37 (17)
9:30 (32)
30:48 (25)
7:11 (35)
31:43 (25)
55 (13)
33:01 (25)
1:18 (7)
33:01  Riitta Jokela
26   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
5:01 (21)
9:33 (13)
4:32 (14)
10:47 (10)
1:14 (9)
22:40 (26)
11:53 (32)
29:27 (26)
6:47 (20)
31:51 (26)
2:24 (15)
32:46 (26)
55 (13)
34:13 (26)
1:27 (19)
34:13  Kirsti Moilanen
27   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:06 (29)
15:48 (30)
8:42 (32)
17:29 (30)
1:41 (25)
23:02 (27)
5:33 (22)
30:47 (28)
7:45 (29)
33:51 (27)
3:04 (25)
35:02 (27)
1:11 (31)
36:30 (27)
1:28 (21)
36:30  Tuula Toivanen
28   Merja Puromies
Espoon Suunta
4:13 (9)
7:54 (5)
3:41 (5)
9:14 (5)
1:20 (13)
24:50 (29)
15:36 (35)
29:27 (26)
4:37 (2)
36:25 (29)
6:58 (34)
37:06 (28)
41 (1)
38:22 (28)
1:16 (5)
38:22  Merja Puromies
29   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:45 (18)
11:04 (21)
6:19 (24)
12:28 (21)
1:24 (17)
23:17 (28)
10:49 (30)
33:25 (29)
10:08 (33)
36:14 (28)
2:49 (23)
37:09 (29)
55 (13)
38:43 (29)
1:34 (28)
38:43  Outi Montonen
30   Paula Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
16:44 (35)
22:36 (33)
5:52 (22)
24:38 (33)
2:02 (31)
29:11 (30)
4:33 (13)
35:07 (30)
5:56 (12)
38:30 (30)
3:23 (27)
39:27 (30)
57 (18)
40:51 (30)
1:24 (16)
40:51  Paula Malinen
31   Marja Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
9:16 (32)
15:05 (29)
5:49 (21)
17:07 (29)
2:02 (31)
31:17 (31)
14:10 (34)
39:04 (31)
7:47 (30)
42:19 (31)
3:15 (26)
43:21 (31)
1:02 (26)
44:52 (31)
1:31 (24)
44:52  Marja Humalamäki
32   Leena Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
14:51 (34)
20:31 (31)
5:40 (20)
22:21 (31)
1:50 (27)
32:12 (32)
9:51 (29)
41:27 (32)
9:15 (31)
45:45 (32)
4:18 (30)
47:11 (32)
1:26 (35)
49:31 (32)
2:20 (35)
49:31  Leena Paaso
33   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
10:11 (33)
30:16 (35)
20:05 (35)
32:11 (35)
1:55 (30)
38:31 (35)
6:20 (26)
45:32 (33)
7:01 (23)
48:32 (33)
3:00 (24)
49:40 (33)
1:08 (30)
51:33 (33)
1:53 (33)
51:33  Elisabeth Koskialho
34   Tuula Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:14 (30)
20:48 (32)
13:34 (33)
22:31 (32)
1:43 (26)
33:52 (33)
11:21 (31)
51:53 (34)
18:01 (34)
55:47 (34)
3:54 (29)
57:12 (34)
1:25 (34)
59:20 (34)
2:08 (34)
59:20  Tuula Kananen
35   Leena Hautamäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:42 (26)
22:48 (34)
17:06 (34)
25:18 (34)
2:30 (34)
37:45 (34)
12:27 (33)
1:04:00 (35)
26:15 (35)
1:06:29 (35)
2:29 (18)
1:07:34 (35)
1:05 (28)
1:09:07 (35)
1:33 (26)
1:09:07  Leena Hautamäki
   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:15
14:33
10:18
16:47
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:03
-
48:38
1:35
bröt  Marjo Hovirinta
   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
-
25:37
-
26:51
1:14
-
-
36:30
-
-
-
39:52
-
41:24
1:32
disk  Tuija Soanjärvi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English