SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Riitta Mattila RasTiimi  FIN  14:50:00   26:31  
2.   Annika Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:02:00   27:41  
3.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:26:00   27:43  
4.   Eija Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:02:00   28:03  
5.   Marja-Liisa Autti Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:05:00   29:12  
6.   Sisko Turunen Navi  FIN  14:47:00   29:24  
7.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:53:00   29:41  
8.   Tarja Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:41:00   29:56  
9.   Outi Ala-Kasari Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:59:00   30:43  
10.   Terése Hagman Akilles OK  FIN  15:08:00   31:30  
11.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:41:00   31:37  
12.   Tuija Hyvönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:59:00   32:43  
13.   Marja Tonder Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:38:00   33:27  
13.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  15:14:00   33:27  
15.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  14:35:00   33:42  
16.   Sirpa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:56:00   33:49  
17.   Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa  FIN  14:20:00   33:56  
18.   von Annika Schoultz OK77  FIN  15:17:00   34:25  
19.   Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:44:00   34:30  
20.   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski OK77  FIN  14:29:00   34:58  
21.   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:32:00   35:01  
22.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:11:00   35:38  
23.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00   36:59  
24.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:38:00   37:22  
25.   Eija Koskivaara MS Parma  FIN  14:32:00   37:46  
26.   Tarja Lammi Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:08:00   39:22  
27.   Marja Erkkilä Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:50:00   40:21  
28.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  13:56:00   40:50  
29.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:20:00   41:56  
30.   Anne Paalanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:47:00   43:41  
31.   Maarit Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:23:00   48:34  
32.   Lea Pirttilä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:05:00   53:05  
33.   Minna Siikaluoma Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   55:50  
34.   Outi Aikio SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:14:00   1:06:39  
35.   Heidi Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:17:00   1:16:57  
36.   Anna-Maija Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:44:00   1:18:01  
   Ulla Silventoinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:53:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English