SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D45

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
4:52 (2)
7:53 (3)
3:01 (9)
11:55 (1)
4:02 (2)
12:49 (1)
54 (5)
15:04 (1)
2:15 (6)
19:17 (1)
4:13 (1)
22:36 (1)
3:19 (6)
23:46 (1)
1:10 (4)
25:19 (1)
1:33 (5)
26:31 (1)
1:12 (14)
26:31  Riitta Mattila
2   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:33 (12)
8:25 (8)
2:52 (3)
12:46 (6)
4:21 (6)
13:44 (6)
58 (9)
15:59 (6)
2:15 (6)
20:30 (3)
4:31 (2)
23:37 (2)
3:07 (1)
25:09 (3)
1:32 (24)
26:40 (3)
1:31 (2)
27:41 (2)
1:01 (1)
27:41  Annika Viilo
3   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
4:46 (1)
7:43 (1)
2:57 (6)
12:21 (3)
4:38 (8)
13:18 (3)
57 (8)
15:29 (4)
2:11 (5)
20:34 (4)
5:05 (11)
23:49 (4)
3:15 (4)
25:09 (3)
1:20 (14)
26:39 (2)
1:30 (1)
27:43 (3)
1:04 (3)
27:43  Sirra Toivonen
4   Eija Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
4:53 (4)
8:04 (5)
3:11 (13)
12:29 (4)
4:25 (7)
13:24 (4)
55 (7)
15:25 (3)
2:01 (2)
20:21 (2)
4:56 (7)
23:38 (3)
3:17 (5)
24:53 (2)
1:15 (7)
26:53 (4)
2:00 (19)
28:03 (4)
1:10 (10)
28:03  Eija Hannuksela
5   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (11)
8:38 (11)
3:11 (13)
13:16 (8)
4:38 (8)
14:24 (8)
1:08 (24)
16:40 (7)
2:16 (10)
21:37 (7)
4:57 (8)
24:59 (5)
3:22 (8)
26:18 (5)
1:19 (11)
27:56 (5)
1:38 (8)
29:12 (5)
1:16 (21)
29:12  Marja-Liisa Autti
6   Sisko Turunen
Navi
5:48 (14)
8:48 (12)
3:00 (8)
13:49 (10)
5:01 (16)
14:39 (10)
50 (2)
17:05 (9)
2:26 (16)
22:23 (9)
5:18 (17)
25:33 (8)
3:10 (2)
26:42 (6)
1:09 (3)
28:14 (6)
1:32 (3)
29:24 (6)
1:10 (10)
29:24  Sisko Turunen
7   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:23 (10)
8:34 (10)
3:11 (13)
13:15 (7)
4:41 (10)
14:27 (9)
1:12 (26)
16:52 (8)
2:25 (15)
21:58 (8)
5:06 (12)
25:23 (6)
3:25 (10)
26:43 (7)
1:20 (14)
28:31 (7)
1:48 (12)
29:41 (7)
1:10 (10)
29:41  Kirsi Viitanen
8   Tarja Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
4:52 (2)
7:51 (2)
2:59 (7)
12:35 (5)
4:44 (11)
13:29 (5)
54 (5)
15:49 (5)
2:20 (13)
21:16 (6)
5:27 (19)
25:30 (7)
4:14 (18)
26:50 (8)
1:20 (14)
28:39 (8)
1:49 (14)
29:56 (8)
1:17 (24)
29:56  Tarja Taulavuori
9   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
5:22 (9)
8:18 (7)
2:56 (5)
12:17 (2)
3:59 (1)
13:16 (2)
59 (11)
15:22 (2)
2:06 (4)
20:35 (5)
5:13 (15)
26:53 (9)
6:18 (32)
28:05 (9)
1:12 (5)
29:42 (9)
1:37 (7)
30:43 (9)
1:01 (1)
30:43  Outi Ala-Kasari
10   Terése Hagman
Akilles OK
5:07 (6)
8:15 (6)
3:08 (10)
13:21 (9)
5:06 (17)
14:22 (7)
1:01 (14)
17:42 (10)
3:20 (28)
22:35 (10)
4:53 (6)
27:03 (10)
4:28 (23)
28:34 (10)
1:31 (22)
30:22 (10)
1:48 (12)
31:30 (10)
1:08 (7)
31:30  Terése Hagman
11   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
5:05 (5)
7:55 (4)
2:50 (2)
16:29 (20)
8:34 (35)
17:30 (19)
1:01 (14)
19:34 (16)
2:04 (3)
24:26 (13)
4:52 (4)
27:39 (11)
3:13 (3)
28:46 (11)
1:07 (2)
30:29 (11)
1:43 (10)
31:37 (11)
1:08 (7)
31:37  Sari Koskinen
12   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:11 (7)
8:25 (8)
3:14 (17)
14:28 (11)
6:03 (23)
15:26 (11)
58 (9)
17:42 (10)
2:16 (10)
22:51 (11)
5:09 (14)
27:44 (12)
4:53 (28)
29:19 (12)
1:35 (26)
31:24 (12)
2:05 (22)
32:43 (12)
1:19 (26)
32:43  Tuija Hyvönen
13   Marja Tonder
Alatornion Pirkat
7:35 (23)
10:21 (18)
2:46 (1)
14:40 (12)
4:19 (5)
15:26 (11)
46 (1)
21:39 (22)
6:13 (35)
26:12 (21)
4:33 (3)
29:31 (17)
3:19 (6)
30:27 (15)
56 (1)
32:13 (13)
1:46 (11)
33:27 (13)
1:14 (18)
33:27  Marja Tonder
13   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:14 (29)
13:26 (28)
3:12 (16)
17:43 (26)
4:17 (4)
18:36 (23)
53 (3)
20:51 (20)
2:15 (6)
25:43 (17)
4:52 (4)
29:06 (15)
3:23 (9)
30:25 (14)
1:19 (11)
32:18 (14)
1:53 (17)
33:27 (13)
1:09 (9)
33:27  Tiina Kerkola
15   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
5:48 (14)
9:27 (16)
3:39 (21)
14:43 (13)
5:16 (19)
15:58 (14)
1:15 (27)
18:40 (13)
2:42 (20)
24:48 (14)
6:08 (23)
28:52 (13)
4:04 (15)
30:24 (13)
1:32 (24)
32:35 (15)
2:11 (26)
33:42 (15)
1:07 (6)
33:42  Päivi Lassila
16   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
8:27 (25)
11:19 (23)
2:52 (3)
15:21 (16)
4:02 (2)
16:14 (16)
53 (3)
18:30 (12)
2:16 (10)
23:37 (12)
5:07 (13)
29:54 (19)
6:17 (31)
31:08 (17)
1:14 (6)
32:44 (17)
1:36 (6)
33:49 (16)
1:05 (4)
33:49  Sirpa Riikola
17   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
5:41 (13)
9:12 (13)
3:31 (19)
16:00 (18)
6:48 (28)
17:05 (17)
1:05 (20)
19:45 (17)
2:40 (18)
24:58 (15)
5:13 (15)
29:04 (14)
4:06 (16)
30:35 (16)
1:31 (22)
32:40 (16)
2:05 (22)
33:56 (17)
1:16 (21)
33:56  Johanna Perkkalainen
18   von Annika Schoultz
OK77
5:56 (16)
9:14 (14)
3:18 (18)
16:48 (22)
7:34 (32)
17:50 (21)
1:02 (17)
20:27 (18)
2:37 (17)
26:16 (22)
5:49 (21)
30:01 (20)
3:45 (12)
31:23 (20)
1:22 (17)
33:05 (18)
1:42 (9)
34:25 (18)
1:20 (27)
34:25  von Annika Schoultz
19   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
5:20 (8)
9:15 (15)
3:55 (24)
14:52 (14)
5:37 (22)
15:58 (14)
1:06 (21)
21:03 (21)
5:05 (32)
26:05 (19)
5:02 (9)
29:53 (18)
3:48 (14)
31:12 (18)
1:19 (11)
33:06 (19)
1:54 (18)
34:30 (19)
1:24 (29)
34:30  Marjut Varpula
20   Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
OK77
8:59 (27)
12:07 (26)
3:08 (10)
17:06 (23)
4:59 (15)
18:06 (22)
1:00 (12)
20:28 (19)
2:22 (14)
25:48 (18)
5:20 (18)
30:35 (21)
4:47 (27)
31:53 (21)
1:18 (9)
33:45 (20)
1:52 (15)
34:58 (20)
1:13 (17)
34:58  Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
21   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:15 (17)
9:55 (17)
3:40 (22)
14:52 (14)
4:57 (14)
15:52 (13)
1:00 (12)
18:44 (14)
2:52 (23)
25:05 (16)
6:21 (24)
29:30 (16)
4:25 (20)
31:18 (19)
1:48 (30)
33:49 (21)
2:31 (28)
35:01 (21)
1:12 (14)
35:01  Mirka Oikkonen
22   Tuula Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:22 (21)
11:11 (21)
3:49 (23)
15:56 (17)
4:45 (12)
17:15 (18)
1:19 (28)
19:30 (15)
2:15 (6)
26:10 (20)
6:40 (26)
30:53 (22)
4:43 (26)
32:23 (22)
1:30 (20)
34:28 (22)
2:05 (22)
35:38 (22)
1:10 (10)
35:38  Tuula Haverinen
23   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:45 (18)
11:07 (20)
4:22 (30)
16:32 (21)
5:25 (21)
17:39 (20)
1:07 (23)
22:00 (25)
4:21 (31)
28:37 (24)
6:37 (25)
32:22 (24)
3:45 (12)
33:40 (23)
1:18 (9)
35:42 (23)
2:02 (21)
36:59 (23)
1:17 (24)
36:59  Sirpa Suhonen
24   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
6:50 (19)
11:03 (19)
4:13 (29)
16:09 (19)
5:06 (17)
19:03 (25)
2:54 (36)
22:18 (26)
3:15 (27)
27:55 (23)
5:37 (20)
32:17 (23)
4:22 (19)
34:00 (24)
1:43 (27)
36:00 (24)
2:00 (19)
37:22 (24)
1:22 (28)
37:22  Sari Koskela
25   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
14:18 (31)
17:26 (31)
3:08 (10)
22:11 (30)
4:45 (12)
23:12 (30)
1:01 (14)
25:07 (29)
1:55 (1)
30:10 (27)
5:03 (10)
33:43 (25)
3:33 (11)
34:59 (25)
1:16 (8)
36:31 (25)
1:32 (3)
37:46 (25)
1:15 (19)
37:46  Eija Koskivaara
26   Tarja Lammi
Kauhavan Wisa
7:22 (21)
11:33 (24)
4:11 (28)
17:39 (25)
6:06 (24)
19:04 (26)
1:25 (31)
21:44 (24)
2:40 (18)
28:54 (25)
7:10 (27)
34:06 (26)
5:12 (29)
35:30 (26)
1:24 (18)
37:51 (26)
2:21 (27)
39:22 (26)
1:31 (32)
39:22  Tarja Lammi
27   Marja Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
7:08 (20)
11:16 (22)
4:08 (27)
17:30 (24)
6:14 (25)
18:51 (24)
1:21 (30)
21:43 (23)
2:52 (23)
29:54 (26)
8:11 (31)
34:19 (27)
4:25 (20)
36:17 (27)
1:58 (33)
38:57 (27)
2:40 (29)
40:21 (27)
1:24 (29)
40:21  Marja Erkkilä
28   Minna Iso-Koivisto
Kauhavan Wisa
7:43 (24)
11:40 (25)
3:57 (25)
20:02 (28)
8:22 (34)
21:06 (27)
1:04 (19)
23:50 (27)
2:44 (21)
31:01 (28)
7:11 (28)
35:28 (28)
4:27 (22)
36:58 (28)
1:30 (20)
39:38 (28)
2:40 (29)
40:50 (28)
1:12 (14)
40:50  Minna Iso-Koivisto
29   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
14:19 (32)
17:51 (32)
3:32 (20)
23:14 (31)
5:23 (20)
24:16 (31)
1:02 (17)
27:13 (30)
2:57 (25)
33:06 (30)
5:53 (22)
37:15 (29)
4:09 (17)
38:59 (29)
1:44 (28)
40:51 (29)
1:52 (15)
41:56 (29)
1:05 (4)
41:56  Arja Lotvonen
30   Anne Paalanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:36 (28)
14:21 (29)
4:45 (34)
20:45 (29)
6:24 (26)
22:05 (29)
1:20 (29)
25:03 (28)
2:58 (26)
32:51 (29)
7:48 (30)
37:32 (30)
4:41 (25)
39:23 (30)
1:51 (31)
42:06 (30)
2:43 (32)
43:41 (30)
1:35 (33)
43:41  Anne Paalanen
31   Maarit Kaikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:27 (25)
13:05 (27)
4:38 (32)
19:58 (27)
6:53 (29)
21:42 (28)
1:44 (35)
27:54 (31)
6:12 (34)
38:25 (31)
10:31 (33)
42:58 (31)
4:33 (24)
44:23 (31)
1:25 (19)
47:18 (31)
2:55 (35)
48:34 (31)
1:16 (21)
48:34  Maarit Kaikkonen
32   Lea Pirttilä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
15:19 (33)
20:02 (33)
4:43 (33)
27:20 (33)
7:18 (30)
28:45 (33)
1:25 (31)
32:36 (33)
3:51 (29)
40:18 (32)
7:42 (29)
46:14 (32)
5:56 (30)
48:22 (32)
2:08 (34)
51:04 (32)
2:42 (31)
53:05 (32)
2:01 (36)
53:05  Lea Pirttilä
33   Minna Siikaluoma
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:53 (30)
17:04 (30)
5:11 (35)
23:42 (32)
6:38 (27)
25:20 (32)
1:38 (34)
31:22 (32)
6:02 (33)
42:39 (33)
11:17 (35)
49:18 (33)
6:39 (33)
51:27 (33)
2:09 (35)
54:11 (33)
2:44 (33)
55:50 (33)
1:39 (35)
55:50  Minna Siikaluoma
34   Outi Aikio
SK Pohjantähti
26:54 (35)
30:56 (35)
4:02 (26)
38:51 (35)
7:55 (33)
40:01 (35)
1:10 (25)
42:47 (35)
2:46 (22)
53:19 (34)
10:32 (34)
1:01:20 (34)
8:01 (34)
1:03:16 (34)
1:56 (32)
1:05:24 (34)
2:08 (25)
1:06:39 (34)
1:15 (19)
1:06:39  Outi Aikio
35   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
18:05 (34)
22:37 (34)
4:32 (31)
31:49 (34)
9:12 (36)
32:55 (34)
1:06 (21)
40:49 (34)
7:54 (36)
56:48 (35)
15:59 (36)
1:10:54 (36)
14:06 (36)
1:12:38 (35)
1:44 (28)
1:15:28 (35)
2:50 (34)
1:16:57 (35)
1:29 (31)
1:16:57  Heidi Bergman
36   Anna-Maija Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
29:43 (36)
35:35 (36)
5:52 (36)
43:04 (36)
7:29 (31)
44:31 (36)
1:27 (33)
48:23 (36)
3:52 (30)
58:02 (36)
9:39 (32)
1:10:25 (35)
12:23 (35)
1:13:25 (36)
3:00 (36)
1:16:24 (36)
2:59 (36)
1:18:01 (36)
1:37 (34)
1:18:01  Anna-Maija Määttä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English