SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,1 km
Mål
3,5 km
 
1.   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF  FIN  14:27:00   8:57 (2)  27:39  
2.   Sanna Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  14:33:00   8:58 (3)  27:57  
3.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:15:00   8:41 (1)  28:19  
4.   Sari Saarijärvi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:48:00   9:27 (4)  29:08  
5.   Katri Niittymäki Koovee  FIN  14:21:00   9:56 (8)  30:45  
6.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  14:39:00   9:45 (6)  31:09  
7.   Pernilla Rantamäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:51:00   9:50 (7)  31:49  
8.   Tatjana Eskolin Pargas IF  FIN  14:54:00   10:14 (12)  31:59  
9.   Mirka Haataja Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:57:00   10:12 (11)  32:08  
10.   Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:06:00   10:07 (10)  32:18  
11.   Hanna Perkkiö Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:33:00   10:22 (14)  32:20  
12.   Sirpa Torvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:30:00   10:03 (9)  32:32  
13.   Maarika Taipalus Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:03:00   10:57 (15)  32:59  
14.   Tiina Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:27:00   9:43 (5)  33:43  
15.   Minna Konttila Koovee  FIN  14:45:00   11:31 (18)  34:10  
16.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:42:00   13:39 (23)  34:56  
17.   Satu Turtinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:57:00   10:15 (13)  35:08  
18.   Susanna Takalo Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:09:00   11:41 (19)  35:14  
19.   Anne Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:30:00   11:46 (20)  35:21  
20.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  13:42:00   11:04 (16)  35:22  
21.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:18:00   11:16 (17)  35:30  
22.   Piia Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:48:00   12:03 (21)  36:10  
23.   Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:12:00   13:38 (22)  39:02  
24.   Karin Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:36:00   16:46 (26)  39:21  
25.   Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:24:00   13:56 (24)  41:54  
26.   Katja Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   14:09 (25)  43:31  
27.   Elina Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:45:00   21:31 (27)  52:44  
28.   Tarja Klemetti Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:54:00   26:58 (28)  1:05:29  
   Linda Ena IK Falken  FIN  13:36:00      ej startad  
   Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:51:00      disk  
   Sari Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:00:00      disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English