1 | 63 | Joonas Ahola | 10:51 | Navi | ||
2 | 56 | 10:59 | +8 | IFK Mora OK | ||
3 | 65 | Edgars Briconoks | 11:48 | +57 | OK Kapa | |
4 | 68 | Maxim Kapitonov | 11:49 | +58 | Orienta Ski-O 2 | |
5 | 87 | Ruslan Gritsan | 11:57 | +1:06 | Suunta 2000 | |
6 | 85 | Joona Viholainen | 11:57 | +1:06 | Suunta Jyväskylä | |
7 | 89 | Lars Moholdt | 11:59 | +1:08 | Team Norway | |
8 | 58 | Elmeri Toivanen | 13:07 | +2:16 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | |
9 | 61 | Severi Aikio | 13:07 | +2:16 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | |
10 | 80 | Santeri Schroderus | 13:21 | +2:30 | SK Pohjantähti | |
11 | 92 | Andrin Kappenberger | 13:24 | +2:33 | SUI Team | |
12 | 64 | Christian Hohl | 13:26 | +2:35 | Norway/Schwitzerland coa | |
13 | 90 | Jørgen Madslien | 13:26 | +2:35 | Team Norway 2 | |
14 | 84 | Sampo Hyppölä | 13:27 | +2:36 | Sotkamon Jymy | |
15 | 71 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 13:32 | +2:41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | |
16 | 88 | Dmitry Khrykin | 13:38 | +2:47 | Suunta 2000 2 | |
17 | 82 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 13:46 | +2:55 | Sonkajärven Pahka | |
53 | Topias Peltonen | disk | Haapamäen Urheilijat | |||
52 | Joona Lindroth | disk | Asikkalan Raikas | |||
18 | 62 | Raino Pesu | 14:11 | +3:20 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | |
19 | 72 | Markku Bergman | 14:19 | +3:28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 | |
20 | 59 | Joona Tynys | 14:22 | +3:31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | |
21 | 75 | Seppo Väyrynen | 14:50 | +3:59 | Rasti-Pielinen | |
22 | 51 | Emil Lönnström | 14:58 | +4:07 | Akilles OK / OK Orient | |
23 | 73 | Jere Pantsar | 15:07 | +4:16 | Pellon Ponsi | |
24 | 81 | Henri Similä | 15:25 | +4:34 | SK Vuoksi/RasTiimi | |
25 | 83 | Hannu Heiskanen | 15:26 | +4:35 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 | |
26 | 55 | Pasi Lehtonen | 15:38 | +4:47 | Hauhon Sisu | |
27 | 76 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 15:44 | +4:53 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | |
28 | 57 | Kari Kallio | 15:58 | +5:07 | Koovee | |
29 | 67 | Yury Balev | 15:59 | +5:08 | Orienta Ski-O | |
30 | 69 | Matti Linna | 16:01 | +5:10 | Oulaisten Huima | |
31 | 66 | Janis Peilans | 16:37 | +5:46 | OK Kapa 2 | |
32 | 54 | Matti Aalto | 16:38 | +5:47 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | |
33 | 86 | Pekka Juvakka | 16:46 | +5:55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | |
34 | 60 | Aleksi Sopo | 17:28 | +6:37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | |
35 | 70 | Peetu Mattola | 17:30 | +6:39 | Oulaisten Taru | |
36 | 78 | Oleg Kalinin | 17:57 | +7:06 | RunLab | |
37 | 74 | Teemu Eerola | 17:59 | +7:08 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | |
38 | 93 | Lukas Deininger | 18:18 | +7:27 | SUI Team 2 | |
39 | 77 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 19:07 | +8:16 | Rastivarsat | |
40 | 91 | Hannu Hänninen | 19:31 | +8:40 | SK Nilivaaran Voima |