SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Etapptider 2. etapp 8,0 km

129Sami Hämälistö1:00:23Turun Metsänkävijät
25Jarno Parkkinen1:00:44+21Rajamäen Rykmentti
314Aaro Asikainen1:00:59+36Kalevan Rasti 2
41Juha Sorvisto1:01:40+1:17Vaajakosken Terä
52Kim Fagerudd1:02:12+1:49Paimion Rasti
620Markku Isokoski1:02:17+1:54Pellon Ponsi
73Simo-Pekka Fincke1:02:30+2:07Kalevan Rasti
815Jani Myllärinen1:02:35+2:12Koovee
943Juuso Metsälä1:02:51+2:28Kalevan Rasti 3
1065Juha Hyyryläinen1:02:52+2:29Anttolan Urheilijat
1132Tommi Oksanen1:03:17+2:54Helsingin Suunnistajat
1212Petri Saari1:03:36+3:13Vaajakosken Terä 2
1313Toni Hartvik1:03:49+3:26IF Sibbo-Vargarna
144Jarkko Liuha1:04:00+3:37Vehkalahden Veikot
1549Mikko Heinonen1:04:18+3:55Kalevan Rasti 4
1625Robin Bäckström1:04:48+4:25IF Femman
1711Sami Hämäläinen1:05:03+4:40MS Parma
189Aleksi Leskinen1:06:42+6:19Lynx
1945Pekka Hyvönen1:06:50+6:27Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
2016Miika Kirmula1:07:11+6:48Angelniemen Ankkuri
31Harri Poutiainen1:07:11+6:48Turun Metsänkävijät 2
2255Tommi Uusimäki1:07:15+6:52Pellon Ponsi 2
2319Jarkko Laine1:08:21+7:58Tampereen Pyrintö
2462Timo Sivill1:08:32+8:09Vaajakosken Terä 5
2546Lauri Pohjola1:08:48+8:25Suunta Jyväskylä
2669Petri Kiiskinen1:08:53+8:30Rasti-Pielinen
277Johannes Pohjala1:09:02+8:39Hiisirasti
2853Otto Simosas1:09:27+9:04OK Orient
2910Janne Heikka1:09:29+9:06Delta 2
3035Jaakko Istolahti1:09:33+9:10Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3157Tuukka Jurvakainen1:09:54+9:31Vaajakosken Terä 4
3222Henri Kalve1:10:10+9:47Paimion Rasti 2
338Harri Pajula1:10:24+10:01Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3418Aapo Summanen1:10:27+10:04Vaajakosken Terä 3
3551Asgeir Mjösund1:10:46+10:23MS Parma 3
3626Olli Suonpää1:10:56+10:33MS Parma 2
3740Aaro Nurmiainen1:11:02+10:39Lappeen Riento
3847Jukka Tani1:11:49+11:26Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3942Jesse Laukkarinen1:11:55+11:32Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
4061Eetu Savolainen1:12:02+11:39Siilin Rasti
4138Tero Myllymäki1:12:08+11:45Vetelin Urheilijat
4237Kenny Kivikas1:12:35+12:12Kangasala SK 2
4352Rainer Kujala1:12:51+12:28Lynx 3
4427Ville Sabel1:13:01+12:38Hiisirasti 2
4517Santtu Sainio1:13:34+13:11Kangasala SK
4634Juho Rajaniemi1:13:49+13:26Turun Suunnistajat
4748Mathias Hall1:14:30+14:07IF Femman 2
486Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:14:49+14:26Delta
4933Ville Saarela1:14:58+14:35Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5036Antti Alppi1:15:04+14:41Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
5128Vesa Aaltonen1:15:14+14:51IF Brahe
5267Jarkko Saarinen1:16:39+16:16Delta 3
5363Antti Rönnemaa1:17:11+16:48Siilin Rasti 2
5421Severin Howald1:19:04+18:41Tampereen Pyrintö 2
5524Daniel Blomster1:19:12+18:49IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
5641Tuomas Metsälä1:19:19+18:56Lynx 2
5730Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:19:33+19:10Lapuan Virkiä
5823Mikko Simola1:20:10+19:47SK Pohjantähti
5944Petri Annila1:20:57+20:34Koovee 2
6039Pyry Niemi1:22:49+22:26Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
6168Teppo Pellinen1:23:46+23:23Joutsenon Kullervo
6258Veli-Matti Lonka1:24:06+23:43Kalevan Rasti 5
6370Oskari Mikkola1:25:35+25:12Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
6471Mikael Niemi1:27:26+27:03Rasti-Lukko
6556Joonas Savola1:28:05+27:42Vesaisen Pojat
6654Eero Inkeri1:28:32+28:09Vehkalahden Veikot 2
6764Mikko Kurkela1:31:22+30:59Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6866Juho Korpi1:48:21+47:58Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6959Raphael Stefanini1:48:46+48:23Kemiön Kiilat
7060Mikko Truhponen1:56:39+56:16Saarijärven Pullistus
72Pekka TolonendiskLappeen Riento 2
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English